Resultater - Mascot Open - Innledende - 2019-12-27 19:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 4 1 2/9 27/12 19:00 6 2019-11-06 16:27:23
2 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 11 2 2/6 27/12 19:00 9 2019-11-06 16:27:46
3 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 3 2/3 27/12 19:00 4 2019-11-06 16:27:59
4 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 9 4 2/5 27/12 19:00 10 2019-11-06 16:28:08
5 D Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 27 5 2/7 27/12 19:00 4 2019-11-06 16:28:43
6 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 2/6 27/12 19:00 5 2019-11-06 16:29:50
7 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 7 2/3 27/12 19:00 6 2019-11-07 00:01:53
8 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 27 8 2/7 27/12 19:00 3 2019-11-12 20:24:00
9 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 4 9 2/6 27/12 19:00 3 2019-11-26 11:27:05
10 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 13 10 2/3 27/12 19:00 10 2019-12-03 14:41:53
11 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 11 2/5 27/12 19:00 9 2019-12-11 20:10:54
12 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 8 12 2/3 27/12 19:00 12 2019-12-22 12:17:51
13 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 7 13 2/6 27/12 19:00 5 2019-12-24 20:45:29
14 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 19 14 2/11 27/12 19:00 7 2019-12-25 11:58:13
15 B Norge 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 11 15 2/3 27/12 19:00 8 2019-12-25 17:44:38
16 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 8 16 2/5 27/12 19:00 12 2019-12-25 17:45:00
17 C Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 15 17 2/4 27/12 19:00 8 2019-12-26 15:38:18
18 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 7 18 2/6 27/12 19:00 7 2019-12-27 08:20:35
19 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 19 2/4 27/12 19:00 11 2019-12-27 13:53:38
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 4 1 2/9 27/12 19:00 6 2019-11-06 16:27:23
2 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 11 2 2/6 27/12 19:00 9 2019-11-06 16:27:46
3 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 3 2/3 27/12 19:00 4 2019-11-06 16:27:59
4 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 9 4 2/5 27/12 19:00 10 2019-11-06 16:28:08
5 D Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 27 5 2/7 27/12 19:00 4 2019-11-06 16:28:43
6 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 2/6 27/12 19:00 5 2019-11-06 16:29:50
7 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 7 2/3 27/12 19:00 6 2019-11-07 00:01:53
8 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 27 8 2/7 27/12 19:00 3 2019-11-12 20:24:00
9 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 4 9 2/6 27/12 19:00 3 2019-11-26 11:27:05
10 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 13 10 2/3 27/12 19:00 10 2019-12-03 14:41:53
11 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 11 2/5 27/12 19:00 9 2019-12-11 20:10:54
12 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 8 12 2/3 27/12 19:00 12 2019-12-22 12:17:51
13 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 7 13 2/6 27/12 19:00 5 2019-12-24 20:45:29
14 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 19 14 2/11 27/12 19:00 7 2019-12-25 11:58:13
15 B Norge 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 11 15 2/3 27/12 19:00 8 2019-12-25 17:44:38
16 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 8 16 2/5 27/12 19:00 12 2019-12-25 17:45:00
17 C Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 15 17 2/4 27/12 19:00 8 2019-12-26 15:38:18
18 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 7 18 2/6 27/12 19:00 7 2019-12-27 08:20:35
19 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 19 2/4 27/12 19:00 11 2019-12-27 13:53:38