Resultater - Mascot Open - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 6 1 1/5 29/12 11:00 0
2 2/5 29/12 12:30 0
3 3/5 29/12 14:00 0
4 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
5 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
2 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 17 6 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
7 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
8 3/5 28/12 11:00 0
9 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
10 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
3 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 3 11 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
12 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
13 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
14 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
15 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
4 D Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 36 16 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
17 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
18 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
19 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
20 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
5 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 8 21 1/5 29/12 11:00 0
22 2/5 29/12 12:30 0
23 3/5 29/12 14:00 0
24 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
25 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
6 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 26 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
27 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
28 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
29 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
30 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
7 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 3 31 1/5 29/12 11:00 0
32 2/5 29/12 12:30 0
33 3/5 29/12 14:00 0
34 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
35 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
8 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 39 36 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
37 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
38 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
39 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
40 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
9 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 12 41 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
42 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
43 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
44 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
45 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
10 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 46 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
47 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
48 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
49 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
50 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
11 E Norge 26443 Marcus Teige Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 40 51 1/3 29/12 11:00 0
52 2/3 29/12 12:30 0
53 3/3 29/12 14:00 0
12 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 9 54 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
55 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
56 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
57 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
58 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
13 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 59 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
60 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
61 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
62 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
63 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
14 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 21 64 1/5 29/12 11:00 0
65 2/5 29/12 14:00 0
66 3/5 03/01 18:00 0
67 4/5 04/01 11:00 0
68 5/5 04/01 14:00 0
15 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 6 69 1/5 29/12 11:00 0
70 2/5 29/12 12:30 0
71 3/5 29/12 14:00 0
72 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
73 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
16 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 21 74 1/5 04/01 11:00 0
75 2/5 04/01 12:30 0
76 3/5 04/01 14:00 0
77 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
78 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
17 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 16 79 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
80 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
81 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
82 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
83 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
18 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 1 84 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
85 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
86 3/5 28/12 11:00 0
87 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
88 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
19 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 11 89 1/4 29/12 12:30 0
90 2/4 29/12 14:00 0
91 3/4 05/01 11:00 0
92 4/4 05/01 12:30 0
20 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 15 93 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
94 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
95 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
96 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
97 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
21 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 21 98 1/5 04/01 11:00 0
99 2/5 04/01 12:30 0
100 3/5 04/01 14:00 0
101 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
102 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
22 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 13 103 1/2 05/01 11:00 0
104 2/2 05/01 12:30 0