Resultater - Mascot Open - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 6 1 1/5 29/12 11:00 0
2 2/5 29/12 12:30 0
3 3/5 29/12 14:00 0
4 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
5 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
2 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 17 6 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
7 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
8 3/5 28/12 11:00 0
9 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
10 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
3 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 3 11 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
12 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
13 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
14 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
15 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
4 D Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 36 16 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
17 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
18 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
19 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
20 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
5 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 8 21 1/5 29/12 11:00 0
22 2/5 29/12 12:30 0
23 3/5 29/12 14:00 0
24 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
25 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
6 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 26 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
27 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
28 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
29 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
30 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
7 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 3 31 1/5 29/12 11:00 0
32 2/5 29/12 12:30 0
33 3/5 29/12 14:00 0
34 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
35 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
8 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 39 36 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
37 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
38 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
39 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
40 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
9 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 12 41 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
42 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
43 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
44 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
45 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
10 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 46 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
47 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
48 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
49 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
50 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
11 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 9 51 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
52 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
53 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
54 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
55 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
12 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 56 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
57 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
58 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
59 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
60 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
13 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 21 61 1/5 29/12 11:00 0
62 2/5 29/12 14:00 0
63 3/5 03/01 18:00 0
64 4/5 04/01 11:00 0
65 5/5 04/01 14:00 0
14 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 6 66 1/5 29/12 11:00 0
67 2/5 29/12 12:30 0
68 3/5 29/12 14:00 0
69 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
70 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
15 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 21 71 1/5 04/01 11:00 0
72 2/5 04/01 12:30 0
73 3/5 04/01 14:00 0
74 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
75 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
16 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 16 76 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
77 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
78 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
79 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
80 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
17 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 1 81 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
82 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
83 3/5 28/12 11:00 0
84 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
85 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
18 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 11 86 1/4 29/12 12:30 0
87 2/4 29/12 14:00 0
88 3/4 05/01 11:00 0
89 4/4 05/01 12:30 0
19 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 21 90 1/5 04/01 11:00 0
91 2/5 04/01 12:30 0
92 3/5 04/01 14:00 0
93 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
94 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
20 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 13 95 1/2 05/01 11:00 0
96 2/2 05/01 12:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26443 Marcus Teige Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 40 1 1/3 29/12 11:00 0
2 2/3 29/12 12:30 0
3 3/3 29/12 14:00 0
2 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 15 4 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
5 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
6 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
7 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
8 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 6 1 1/5 29/12 11:00 0
2 2/5 29/12 12:30 0
3 3/5 29/12 14:00 0
4 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
5 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
2 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 17 6 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
7 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
8 3/5 28/12 11:00 0
9 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
10 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
3 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 3 11 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
12 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
13 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
14 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
15 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
4 D Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 36 16 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
17 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
18 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
19 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
20 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
5 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 8 21 1/5 29/12 11:00 0
22 2/5 29/12 12:30 0
23 3/5 29/12 14:00 0
24 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
25 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
6 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 26 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
27 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
28 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
29 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
30 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
7 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 3 31 1/5 29/12 11:00 0
32 2/5 29/12 12:30 0
33 3/5 29/12 14:00 0
34 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
35 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
8 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 39 36 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
37 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
38 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
39 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
40 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
9 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 12 41 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
42 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
43 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
44 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
45 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
10 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 46 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
47 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
48 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
49 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
50 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
11 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 9 51 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
52 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
53 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
54 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
55 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
12 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 56 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
57 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
58 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
59 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
60 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
13 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 21 61 1/5 29/12 11:00 0
62 2/5 29/12 14:00 0
63 3/5 03/01 18:00 0
64 4/5 04/01 11:00 0
65 5/5 04/01 14:00 0
14 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 6 66 1/5 29/12 11:00 0
67 2/5 29/12 12:30 0
68 3/5 29/12 14:00 0
69 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
70 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
15 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 21 71 1/5 04/01 11:00 0
72 2/5 04/01 12:30 0
73 3/5 04/01 14:00 0
74 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
75 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
16 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 16 76 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
77 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
78 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
79 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
80 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
17 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 1 81 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
82 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
83 3/5 28/12 11:00 0
84 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
85 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
18 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 11 86 1/4 29/12 12:30 0
87 2/4 29/12 14:00 0
88 3/4 05/01 11:00 0
89 4/4 05/01 12:30 0
19 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 21 90 1/5 04/01 11:00 0
91 2/5 04/01 12:30 0
92 3/5 04/01 14:00 0
93 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
94 5/5 05/01 12:30 0
20 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 13 95 1/2 05/01 11:00 0
96 2/2 05/01 12:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26443 Marcus Teige Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 40 1 1/3 29/12 11:00 0
2 2/3 29/12 12:30 0
3 3/3 29/12 14:00 0
2 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 15 4 1/5 27/12 17:30 0
5 2/5 27/12 19:00 0
6 3/5 27/12 20:30 0
7 4/5 05/01 11:00 0
8 5/5 05/01 12:30 0