Resultater - Midtsommer striken - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 18/07 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 5 1 1/1 30/07 18:00 6
2 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 2 1/1 30/07 18:00 4
3 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 3 1/1 30/07 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 13 1 1/1 18/07 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 10 1 1/1 30/07 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/3 14/07 18:00 4
2 2/3 25/07 11:00 3
3 3/3 30/07 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/6 14/07 18:00 5
2 2/6 18/07 11:00 5
3 3/6 25/07 11:00 6
4 4/6 26/07 11:00 3
5 5/6 30/07 18:00 3
6 6/6 31/07 18:00 4
2 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 7 1/1 14/07 18:00 6
3 C Norge 27228 Kim Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 10 8 1/1 31/07 18:00 4
4 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 9 1/2 25/07 11:00 5
10 2/2 30/07 18:00 4
5 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 11 1/1 18/07 11:00 6
6 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 12 1/1 30/07 18:00 2
7 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 13 1/1 30/07 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/1 25/07 11:00 5
2 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 2 1/4 18/07 11:00 4
3 2/4 25/07 11:00 4
4 3/4 26/07 11:00 4
5 4/4 30/07 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/1 18/07 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26985 Bente Alfheim Åsane BK 28 1 1/1 14/07 18:00 6
2 C Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 18 2 1/1 14/07 18:00 3
3 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 23 3 1/1 18/07 11:00 3
4 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 4 1/1 14/07 18:00 4
5 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 5 1/5 14/07 18:00 3
6 2/5 18/07 11:00 3
7 3/5 25/07 11:00 3
8 4/5 26/07 11:00 5
9 5/5 31/07 18:00 3
6 B Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 5 10 1/1 30/07 18:00 2
7 C Norge 24127 Oddvar Veum Åsane BK 10 11 1/1 14/07 18:00 5
8 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 12 1/1 26/07 11:00 5
9 C Norge 25906 Terje Strandtun Åsane BK 10 13 1/1 26/07 11:00 6
10 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 14 1/2 26/07 11:00 3
15 2/2 31/07 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 18/07 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 5 1 1/1 30/07 18:00 6
2 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 2 1/1 30/07 18:00 4
3 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 3 1/1 30/07 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 13 1 1/1 18/07 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 10 1 1/1 30/07 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/3 14/07 18:00 4
2 2/3 25/07 11:00 3
3 3/3 30/07 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/6 14/07 18:00 5
2 2/6 18/07 11:00 5
3 3/6 25/07 11:00 6
4 4/6 26/07 11:00 3
5 5/6 30/07 18:00 3
6 6/6 31/07 18:00 4
2 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 7 1/1 14/07 18:00 6
3 C Norge 27228 Kim Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 10 8 1/1 31/07 18:00 4
4 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 9 1/2 25/07 11:00 5
10 2/2 30/07 18:00 4
5 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 11 1/1 18/07 11:00 6
6 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 12 1/1 30/07 18:00 2
7 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 13 1/1 30/07 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/1 25/07 11:00 5
2 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 2 1/4 18/07 11:00 4
3 2/4 25/07 11:00 4
4 3/4 26/07 11:00 4
5 4/4 30/07 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/1 18/07 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26985 Bente Alfheim Åsane BK 28 1 1/1 14/07 18:00 6
2 C Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 18 2 1/1 14/07 18:00 3
3 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 23 3 1/1 18/07 11:00 3
4 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 4 1/1 14/07 18:00 4
5 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 5 1/5 14/07 18:00 3
6 2/5 18/07 11:00 3
7 3/5 25/07 11:00 3
8 4/5 26/07 11:00 5
9 5/5 31/07 18:00 3
6 B Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 5 10 1/1 30/07 18:00 2
7 C Norge 24127 Oddvar Veum Åsane BK 10 11 1/1 14/07 18:00 5
8 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 12 1/1 26/07 11:00 5
9 C Norge 25906 Terje Strandtun Åsane BK 10 13 1/1 26/07 11:00 6
10 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 14 1/2 26/07 11:00 3
15 2/2 31/07 18:00 3