Resultater - Molde Cup 3 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26649 Roar Lindseth Haram BK 22 1 1/1 12/10 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 12/10 17:00 1
2 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 14 2 1/1 12/10 17:00 4
3 B Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 10 3 1/1 12/10 17:00 5
4 E Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 30 4 1/1 12/10 20:00 2
5 E Norge 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 30 5 1/1 12/10 17:00 3
6 A Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 6 1/1 12/10 17:00 6
7 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 19 7 1/1 12/10 20:00 4
8 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 22 8 1/1 12/10 17:00 5
9 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 11 9 1/1 12/10 20:00 2
10 D Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 27 10 1/1 12/10 17:00 6
11 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 23 11 1/1 12/10 17:00 2
12 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 12 1/1 12/10 20:00 3
13 F Norge 6650 Svein Erik Jenset Molde BK 28 13 1/1 12/10 20:00 4
14 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 12 14 1/1 12/10 20:00 1
15 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 11 15 1/1 12/10 17:00 1
16 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 2 16 1/1 12/10 20:00 1
17 C Norge 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 19 17 1/1 12/10 17:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 1 1 1/1 12/10 17:00 4
2 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 3 2 1/1 12/10 20:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26649 Roar Lindseth Haram BK 22 1 1/1 12/10 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 12/10 17:00 1
2 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 14 2 1/1 12/10 17:00 4
3 B Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 10 3 1/1 12/10 17:00 5
4 E Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 30 4 1/1 12/10 20:00 2
5 E Norge 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 30 5 1/1 12/10 17:00 3
6 A Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 6 1/1 12/10 17:00 6
7 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 19 7 1/1 12/10 20:00 4
8 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 22 8 1/1 12/10 17:00 5
9 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 11 9 1/1 12/10 20:00 2
10 D Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 27 10 1/1 12/10 17:00 6
11 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 23 11 1/1 12/10 17:00 2
12 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 12 1/1 12/10 20:00 3
13 F Norge 6650 Svein Erik Jenset Molde BK 28 13 1/1 12/10 20:00 4
14 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 12 14 1/1 12/10 20:00 1
15 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 11 15 1/1 12/10 17:00 1
16 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 2 16 1/1 12/10 20:00 1
17 C Norge 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 19 17 1/1 12/10 17:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 1 1 1/1 12/10 17:00 4
2 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 3 2 1/1 12/10 20:00 3