Resultater - Munken Open - wc kval - Innledende - 2020-02-22 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 2/3 22/02 13:00 3
2 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 2/2 22/02 13:00 3
3 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 3 2/2 22/02 13:00 4
4 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 4 2/3 22/02 13:00 4
5 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 5 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
6 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
7 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 0 7 1/3 22/02 13:00 6
8 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 8 7/7 22/02 13:00 6
9 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 9 8/8 22/02 13:00 7
10 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 10 1/2 22/02 13:00 7
11 B-Jr Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 11 2/2 22/02 13:00 8
12 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 12 1/2 22/02 13:00 8
13 B-V Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 13 1/3 22/02 13:00 9
14 D Norge 26989 Gøran Hansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 0 14 2/3 22/02 13:00 9
15 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 15 3/3 22/02 13:00 10
16 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 16 1/2 22/02 13:00 10
17 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 17 2/3 22/02 13:00 11
18 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 18 3/4 22/02 13:00 11
19 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 19 2/3 22/02 13:00 12
20 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 20 2/2 22/02 13:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 2/3 22/02 13:00 3
2 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 2/2 22/02 13:00 3
3 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 3 2/2 22/02 13:00 4
4 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 4 2/3 22/02 13:00 4
5 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 5 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
6 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
7 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 0 7 1/3 22/02 13:00 6
8 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 8 7/7 22/02 13:00 6
9 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 9 8/8 22/02 13:00 7
10 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 10 1/2 22/02 13:00 7
11 B-Jr Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 11 2/2 22/02 13:00 8
12 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 12 1/2 22/02 13:00 8
13 B-V Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 13 1/3 22/02 13:00 9
14 D Norge 26989 Gøran Hansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 0 14 2/3 22/02 13:00 9
15 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 15 3/3 22/02 13:00 10
16 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 16 1/2 22/02 13:00 10
17 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 17 2/3 22/02 13:00 11
18 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 18 3/4 22/02 13:00 11
19 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 19 2/3 22/02 13:00 12
20 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 20 2/2 22/02 13:00 12