Resultater - Munken Open - wc kval - Innledende - 2020-02-22 16:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 3/3 22/02 16:00 3
2 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 2 2/3 22/02 16:00 3
3 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 0 3 2/3 22/02 16:00 4
4 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/2 22/02 16:00 4
5 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 5 2/2 22/02 16:00 5
6 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 6 2/2 22/02 16:00 5
7 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 7 3/3 22/02 16:00 6
8 B-V Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 8 2/3 22/02 16:00 7
9 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 3/3 22/02 16:00 7
10 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 10 2/2 22/02 16:00 8
11 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 11 2/2 22/02 16:00 9
12 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 3/3 22/02 16:00 9
13 C-Jr Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 13 2/2 22/02 16:00 10
14 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 14 2/2 22/02 16:00 10
15 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 15 2/2 22/02 16:00 11
16 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 16 3/3 22/02 16:00 11
17 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 17 2/2 22/02 16:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 3/3 22/02 16:00 3
2 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 2 2/3 22/02 16:00 3
3 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 0 3 2/3 22/02 16:00 4
4 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/2 22/02 16:00 4
5 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 5 2/2 22/02 16:00 5
6 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 6 2/2 22/02 16:00 5
7 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 7 3/3 22/02 16:00 6
8 B-V Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 8 2/3 22/02 16:00 7
9 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 3/3 22/02 16:00 7
10 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 10 2/2 22/02 16:00 8
11 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 11 2/2 22/02 16:00 9
12 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 3/3 22/02 16:00 9
13 C-Jr Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 13 2/2 22/02 16:00 10
14 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 14 2/2 22/02 16:00 10
15 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 15 2/2 22/02 16:00 11
16 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 16 3/3 22/02 16:00 11
17 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 17 2/2 22/02 16:00 12