Resultater - Munken Open - wc kval - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 10:00 6
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 11
3 3/3 22/02 19:00 5
2 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 4 1/3 22/02 10:00 3
5 2/3 22/02 13:00 12
6 3/3 22/02 19:00 7
3 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 7 1/3 20/02 17:00 10
8 2/3 21/02 19:00 12
9 3/3 22/02 19:00 10
4 B-Jr Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 10 1/2 16/02 13:00 9
11 2/2 22/02 13:00 8
5 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 0 12 1/2 18/02 17:00 11
13 2/2 20/02 20:00 9
6 B-V Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 14 1/3 17/02 17:00 10
15 2/3 18/02 17:00 9
16 3/3 19/02 17:00 11
7 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 17 1/3 16/02 13:00 11
18 2/3 19/02 17:00 10
19 3/3 22/02 10:00 8
8 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 0 20 1/3 22/02 13:00 6
21 2/3 22/02 16:00 4
22 3/3 22/02 19:00 11
9 B-V Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 0 23 1/1 20/02 17:00 6
10 B Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 24 1/1 18/02 20:00 12
11 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 25 1/3 18/02 17:00 8
26 2/3 19/02 17:00 8
27 3/3 22/02 10:00 8
12 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 28 1/2 21/02 16:00 12
29 2/2 22/02 10:00 4
13 B-V Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 30 1/2 18/02 17:00 8
31 2/2 20/02 17:00 5
14 B-V Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 32 1/3 22/02 13:00 9
33 2/3 22/02 16:00 7
34 3/3 22/02 19:00 9
15 D-V Norge 27259 Freddy Haraldsen Lillestrøm BK 0 35 1/1 16/02 10:00 12
16 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 36 1/2 21/02 19:00 11
37 2/2 22/02 13:00 4
17 B-V Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 38 1/2 18/02 17:00 7
39 2/2 20/02 17:00 9
18 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 40 1/3 22/02 10:00 7
41 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
42 3/3 22/02 19:00 8
19 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 43 1/3 21/02 19:00 5
44 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
45 3/3 22/02 16:00 7
20 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 46 1/2 22/02 10:00 9
47 2/2 22/02 16:00 5
21 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 48 1/3 16/02 13:00 12
49 2/3 21/02 19:00 10
50 3/3 22/02 13:00 10
22 D Norge 26989 Gøran Hansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 0 51 1/3 22/02 10:00 4
52 2/3 22/02 13:00 9
53 3/3 22/02 19:00 7
23 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 54 1/5 17/02 17:00 12
55 2/5 18/02 20:00 10
56 3/5 20/02 20:00 10
57 4/5 21/02 16:00 7
58 5/5 22/02 19:00 5
24 B-Jr Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 59 1/1 19/02 17:00 11
25 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 0 60 1/2 20/02 20:00 11
61 2/2 21/02 16:00 8
26 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 62 1/1 21/02 16:00 10
27 B-V Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 0 63 1/2 18/02 20:00 11
64 2/2 22/02 19:00 9
28 B Norge 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 0 65 1/4 16/02 10:00 11
66 2/4 16/02 13:00 11
67 3/4 18/02 20:00 9
68 4/4 21/02 19:00 9
29 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 69 1/2 22/02 10:00 10
70 2/2 22/02 16:00 8
30 B-V Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 71 1/8 16/02 10:00 10
72 2/8 16/02 13:00 10
73 3/8 17/02 17:00 9
74 4/8 18/02 17:00 7
75 5/8 19/02 17:00 12
76 6/8 20/02 17:00 7
77 7/8 21/02 16:00 11
78 8/8 22/02 13:00 7
31 B Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 0 79 1/5 16/02 10:00 9
80 2/5 16/02 13:00 12
81 3/5 17/02 17:00 7
82 4/5 18/02 20:00 10
83 5/5 20/02 20:00 11
32 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 84 1/2 22/02 10:00 6
85 2/2 22/02 16:00 9
33 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 86 1/2 21/02 19:00 7
87 2/2 22/02 10:00 5
34 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 88 1/2 22/02 16:00 4
89 2/2 22/02 19:00 11
35 B-V Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 90 1/2 19/02 17:00 8
91 2/2 20/02 17:00 12
36 D-V Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 0 92 1/2 20/02 17:00 5
93 2/2 22/02 19:00 10
37 B-Jr Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 94 1/1 20/02 17:00 10
38 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 95 1/2 21/02 19:00 7
96 2/2 22/02 10:00 3
39 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 97 1/4 20/02 20:00 9
98 2/4 21/02 16:00 7
99 3/4 22/02 13:00 11
100 4/4 22/02 19:00 6
40 C-Jr Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 101 1/2 22/02 10:00 12
102 2/2 22/02 16:00 10
41 B-V Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 103 1/1 20/02 17:00 7
42 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 104 1/2 22/02 13:00 8
105 2/2 22/02 16:00 11
43 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 106 1/3 21/02 19:00 12
107 2/3 22/02 10:00 11
108 3/3 22/02 16:00 3
44 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 109 1/3 19/02 17:00 10
110 2/3 22/02 10:00 7
111 3/3 22/02 16:00 11
45 A-V Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 112 1/2 19/02 17:00 7
113 2/2 21/02 19:00 11
46 B-V Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 114 1/2 20/02 20:00 12
115 2/2 21/02 16:00 9
47 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 116 1/2 22/02 13:00 7
117 2/2 22/02 16:00 5
48 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 118 1/2 21/02 19:00 9
119 2/2 22/02 13:00 12
49 B Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 120 1/4 16/02 10:00 10
121 2/4 17/02 17:00 11
122 3/4 20/02 17:00 11
123 4/4 21/02 16:00 8
50 B-V Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 124 1/1 17/02 17:00 8
51 C-V Norge 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 0 125 1/1 20/02 17:00 8
52 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 126 1/2 18/02 17:00 11
127 2/2 20/02 17:00 8
53 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 128 1/3 21/02 19:00 8
129 2/3 22/02 13:00 3
130 3/3 22/02 16:00 9
54 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 131 1/2 21/02 19:00 6
132 2/2 22/02 13:00 3
55 A-V Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 133 1/4 17/02 17:00 9
134 2/4 18/02 20:00 9
135 3/4 19/02 17:00 9
136 4/4 20/02 17:00 11
56 A-V Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 137 1/3 17/02 17:00 11
138 2/3 19/02 17:00 7
139 3/3 20/02 17:00 12
57 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 140 1/1 18/02 17:00 10
58 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 141 1/1 16/02 10:00 9
59 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 142 1/7 16/02 10:00 12
143 2/7 16/02 13:00 10
144 3/7 17/02 17:00 7
145 4/7 20/02 17:00 6
146 5/7 20/02 20:00 10
147 6/7 21/02 16:00 11
148 7/7 22/02 13:00 6
60 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 0 149 1/3 18/02 17:00 12
150 2/3 21/02 16:00 9
151 3/3 22/02 10:00 12
61 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 152 1/3 21/02 19:00 10
153 2/3 22/02 13:00 4
154 3/3 22/02 16:00 6
62 C-V Norge 26992 Tore Horrigmo Munken BK 0 155 1/1 18/02 17:00 9
63 B-V Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 156 1/1 21/02 19:00 8
64 C-V Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 0 157 1/2 16/02 13:00 9
158 2/2 21/02 19:00 6
65 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 0 159 1/1 16/02 10:00 11
66 B-V Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 0 160 1/1 18/02 20:00 11
67 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 161 1/3 22/02 10:00 5
162 2/3 22/02 16:00 3
163 3/3 22/02 19:00 12
68 C-Jr Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 164 1/2 21/02 19:00 5
165 2/2 22/02 10:00 11
69 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 166 1/2 22/02 13:00 10
167 2/2 22/02 16:00 10
70 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 168 1/2 22/02 10:00 10
169 2/2 22/02 16:00 12
71 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 170 1/3 19/02 17:00 9
171 2/3 20/02 17:00 9
172 3/3 22/02 10:00 9