Resultater - Munken Open - wc kval - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 13:00 6
2 2/3 22/02 16:00 4
3 3/3 22/02 19:00 11
2 B Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 4 1/1 18/02 20:00 12
3 B-V Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 5 1/2 18/02 17:00 8
6 2/2 20/02 17:00 5
4 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 7 1/3 22/02 10:00 7
8 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
9 3/3 22/02 19:00 8
5 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 10 1/2 22/02 10:00 9
11 2/2 22/02 16:00 5
6 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 12 1/3 16/02 13:00 12
13 2/3 21/02 19:00 10
14 3/3 22/02 13:00 10
7 B-Jr Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 19/02 17:00 11
8 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 0 16 1/2 20/02 20:00 11
17 2/2 21/02 16:00 8
9 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 18 1/1 21/02 16:00 10
10 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 19 1/2 22/02 10:00 10
20 2/2 22/02 16:00 8
11 B-V Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 21 1/2 19/02 17:00 8
22 2/2 20/02 17:00 12
12 D-V Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 0 23 1/2 20/02 17:00 5
24 2/2 22/02 19:00 10
13 B-V Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 25 1/1 20/02 17:00 7
14 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 26 1/1 16/02 10:00 9
15 B-V Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 27 1/1 21/02 19:00 8
16 C-V Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 0 28 1/2 16/02 13:00 9
29 2/2 21/02 19:00 6
17 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 0 30 1/1 16/02 10:00 11
18 C-Jr Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 31 1/2 21/02 19:00 5
32 2/2 22/02 10:00 11
19 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 33 1/3 19/02 17:00 9
34 2/3 20/02 17:00 9
35 3/3 22/02 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 10:00 6
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 11
3 3/3 22/02 19:00 5
2 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 4 1/3 22/02 10:00 3
5 2/3 22/02 13:00 12
6 3/3 22/02 19:00 7
3 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 7 1/3 20/02 17:00 10
8 2/3 21/02 19:00 12
9 3/3 22/02 19:00 10
4 B-Jr Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 10 1/2 16/02 13:00 9
11 2/2 22/02 13:00 8
5 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 0 12 1/2 18/02 17:00 11
13 2/2 20/02 20:00 9
6 B-V Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 14 1/3 17/02 17:00 10
15 2/3 18/02 17:00 9
16 3/3 19/02 17:00 11
7 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 17 1/3 16/02 13:00 11
18 2/3 19/02 17:00 10
19 3/3 22/02 10:00 8
8 B-V Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 0 20 1/1 20/02 17:00 6
9 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 21 1/3 18/02 17:00 8
22 2/3 19/02 17:00 8
23 3/3 22/02 10:00 8
10 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 24 1/2 21/02 16:00 12
25 2/2 22/02 10:00 4
11 B-V Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 26 1/3 22/02 13:00 9
27 2/3 22/02 16:00 7
28 3/3 22/02 19:00 9
12 D-V Norge 27259 Freddy Haraldsen Lillestrøm BK 0 29 1/1 16/02 10:00 12
13 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 30 1/2 21/02 19:00 11
31 2/2 22/02 13:00 4
14 B-V Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 32 1/2 18/02 17:00 7
33 2/2 20/02 17:00 9
15 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 34 1/3 21/02 19:00 5
35 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
36 3/3 22/02 16:00 7
16 D Norge 26989 Gøran Hansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 0 37 1/3 22/02 10:00 4
38 2/3 22/02 13:00 9
39 3/3 22/02 19:00 7
17 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 40 1/5 17/02 17:00 12
41 2/5 18/02 20:00 10
42 3/5 20/02 20:00 10
43 4/5 21/02 16:00 7
44 5/5 22/02 19:00 5
18 B-V Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 0 45 1/2 18/02 20:00 11
46 2/2 22/02 19:00 9
19 B Norge 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 0 47 1/4 16/02 10:00 11
48 2/4 16/02 13:00 11
49 3/4 18/02 20:00 9
50 4/4 21/02 19:00 9
20 B-V Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 51 1/8 16/02 10:00 10
52 2/8 16/02 13:00 10
53 3/8 17/02 17:00 9
54 4/8 18/02 17:00 7
55 5/8 19/02 17:00 12
56 6/8 20/02 17:00 7
57 7/8 21/02 16:00 11
58 8/8 22/02 13:00 7
21 B Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 0 59 1/5 16/02 10:00 9
60 2/5 16/02 13:00 12
61 3/5 17/02 17:00 7
62 4/5 18/02 20:00 10
63 5/5 20/02 20:00 11
22 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 64 1/2 22/02 10:00 6
65 2/2 22/02 16:00 9
23 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 66 1/2 21/02 19:00 7
67 2/2 22/02 10:00 5
24 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 68 1/2 22/02 16:00 4
69 2/2 22/02 19:00 11
25 B-Jr Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 70 1/1 20/02 17:00 10
26 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 71 1/2 21/02 19:00 7
72 2/2 22/02 10:00 3
27 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 73 1/4 20/02 20:00 9
74 2/4 21/02 16:00 7
75 3/4 22/02 13:00 11
76 4/4 22/02 19:00 6
28 C-Jr Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 77 1/2 22/02 10:00 12
78 2/2 22/02 16:00 10
29 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 79 1/2 22/02 13:00 8
80 2/2 22/02 16:00 11
30 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 81 1/3 21/02 19:00 12
82 2/3 22/02 10:00 11
83 3/3 22/02 16:00 3
31 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 84 1/3 19/02 17:00 10
85 2/3 22/02 10:00 7
86 3/3 22/02 16:00 11
32 A-V Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 87 1/2 19/02 17:00 7
88 2/2 21/02 19:00 11
33 B-V Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 89 1/2 20/02 20:00 12
90 2/2 21/02 16:00 9
34 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 91 1/2 22/02 13:00 7
92 2/2 22/02 16:00 5
35 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 93 1/2 21/02 19:00 9
94 2/2 22/02 13:00 12
36 B Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 95 1/4 16/02 10:00 10
96 2/4 17/02 17:00 11
97 3/4 20/02 17:00 11
98 4/4 21/02 16:00 8
37 B-V Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 99 1/1 17/02 17:00 8
38 C-V Norge 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 0 100 1/1 20/02 17:00 8
39 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 101 1/2 18/02 17:00 11
102 2/2 20/02 17:00 8
40 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 103 1/3 21/02 19:00 8
104 2/3 22/02 13:00 3
105 3/3 22/02 16:00 9
41 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 106 1/2 21/02 19:00 6
107 2/2 22/02 13:00 3
42 A-V Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 108 1/4 17/02 17:00 9
109 2/4 18/02 20:00 9
110 3/4 19/02 17:00 9
111 4/4 20/02 17:00 11
43 A-V Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 112 1/3 17/02 17:00 11
113 2/3 19/02 17:00 7
114 3/3 20/02 17:00 12
44 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 115 1/1 18/02 17:00 10
45 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 116 1/7 16/02 10:00 12
117 2/7 16/02 13:00 10
118 3/7 17/02 17:00 7
119 4/7 20/02 17:00 6
120 5/7 20/02 20:00 10
121 6/7 21/02 16:00 11
122 7/7 22/02 13:00 6
46 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 0 123 1/3 18/02 17:00 12
124 2/3 21/02 16:00 9
125 3/3 22/02 10:00 12
47 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 126 1/3 21/02 19:00 10
127 2/3 22/02 13:00 4
128 3/3 22/02 16:00 6
48 C-V Norge 26992 Tore Horrigmo Munken BK 0 129 1/1 18/02 17:00 9
49 B-V Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 0 130 1/1 18/02 20:00 11
50 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 131 1/3 22/02 10:00 5
132 2/3 22/02 16:00 3
133 3/3 22/02 19:00 12
51 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 134 1/2 22/02 13:00 10
135 2/2 22/02 16:00 10
52 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 136 1/2 22/02 10:00 10
137 2/2 22/02 16:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 13:00 6
2 2/3 22/02 16:00 4
3 3/3 22/02 19:00 11
2 B Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 4 1/1 18/02 20:00 12
3 B-V Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 5 1/2 18/02 17:00 8
6 2/2 20/02 17:00 5
4 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 7 1/3 22/02 10:00 7
8 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
9 3/3 22/02 19:00 8
5 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 10 1/2 22/02 10:00 9
11 2/2 22/02 16:00 5
6 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 12 1/3 16/02 13:00 12
13 2/3 21/02 19:00 10
14 3/3 22/02 13:00 10
7 B-Jr Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 19/02 17:00 11
8 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 0 16 1/2 20/02 20:00 11
17 2/2 21/02 16:00 8
9 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 18 1/1 21/02 16:00 10
10 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 19 1/2 22/02 10:00 10
20 2/2 22/02 16:00 8
11 B-V Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 21 1/2 19/02 17:00 8
22 2/2 20/02 17:00 12
12 D-V Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 0 23 1/2 20/02 17:00 5
24 2/2 22/02 19:00 10
13 B-V Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 25 1/1 20/02 17:00 7
14 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 26 1/1 16/02 10:00 9
15 B-V Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 27 1/1 21/02 19:00 8
16 C-V Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 0 28 1/2 16/02 13:00 9
29 2/2 21/02 19:00 6
17 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 0 30 1/1 16/02 10:00 11
18 C-Jr Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 31 1/2 21/02 19:00 5
32 2/2 22/02 10:00 11
19 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 33 1/3 19/02 17:00 9
34 2/3 20/02 17:00 9
35 3/3 22/02 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 10:00 6
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 11
3 3/3 22/02 19:00 5
2 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 4 1/3 22/02 10:00 3
5 2/3 22/02 13:00 12
6 3/3 22/02 19:00 7
3 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 7 1/3 20/02 17:00 10
8 2/3 21/02 19:00 12
9 3/3 22/02 19:00 10
4 B-Jr Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 10 1/2 16/02 13:00 9
11 2/2 22/02 13:00 8
5 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 0 12 1/2 18/02 17:00 11
13 2/2 20/02 20:00 9
6 B-V Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 14 1/3 17/02 17:00 10
15 2/3 18/02 17:00 9
16 3/3 19/02 17:00 11
7 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 17 1/3 16/02 13:00 11
18 2/3 19/02 17:00 10
19 3/3 22/02 10:00 8
8 B-V Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 0 20 1/1 20/02 17:00 6
9 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 21 1/3 18/02 17:00 8
22 2/3 19/02 17:00 8
23 3/3 22/02 10:00 8
10 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 24 1/2 21/02 16:00 12
25 2/2 22/02 10:00 4
11 B-V Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 26 1/3 22/02 13:00 9
27 2/3 22/02 16:00 7
28 3/3 22/02 19:00 9
12 D-V Norge 27259 Freddy Haraldsen Lillestrøm BK 0 29 1/1 16/02 10:00 12
13 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 30 1/2 21/02 19:00 11
31 2/2 22/02 13:00 4
14 B-V Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 32 1/2 18/02 17:00 7
33 2/2 20/02 17:00 9
15 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 34 1/3 21/02 19:00 5
35 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
36 3/3 22/02 16:00 7
16 D Norge 26989 Gøran Hansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 0 37 1/3 22/02 10:00 4
38 2/3 22/02 13:00 9
39 3/3 22/02 19:00 7
17 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 40 1/5 17/02 17:00 12
41 2/5 18/02 20:00 10
42 3/5 20/02 20:00 10
43 4/5 21/02 16:00 7
44 5/5 22/02 19:00 5
18 B-V Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 0 45 1/2 18/02 20:00 11
46 2/2 22/02 19:00 9
19 B Norge 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 0 47 1/4 16/02 10:00 11
48 2/4 16/02 13:00 11
49 3/4 18/02 20:00 9
50 4/4 21/02 19:00 9
20 B-V Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 51 1/8 16/02 10:00 10
52 2/8 16/02 13:00 10
53 3/8 17/02 17:00 9
54 4/8 18/02 17:00 7
55 5/8 19/02 17:00 12
56 6/8 20/02 17:00 7
57 7/8 21/02 16:00 11
58 8/8 22/02 13:00 7
21 B Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 0 59 1/5 16/02 10:00 9
60 2/5 16/02 13:00 12
61 3/5 17/02 17:00 7
62 4/5 18/02 20:00 10
63 5/5 20/02 20:00 11
22 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 64 1/2 22/02 10:00 6
65 2/2 22/02 16:00 9
23 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 66 1/2 21/02 19:00 7
67 2/2 22/02 10:00 5
24 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 68 1/2 22/02 16:00 4
69 2/2 22/02 19:00 11
25 B-Jr Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 70 1/1 20/02 17:00 10
26 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 71 1/2 21/02 19:00 7
72 2/2 22/02 10:00 3
27 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 73 1/4 20/02 20:00 9
74 2/4 21/02 16:00 7
75 3/4 22/02 13:00 11
76 4/4 22/02 19:00 6
28 C-Jr Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 77 1/2 22/02 10:00 12
78 2/2 22/02 16:00 10
29 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 79 1/2 22/02 13:00 8
80 2/2 22/02 16:00 11
30 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 81 1/3 21/02 19:00 12
82 2/3 22/02 10:00 11
83 3/3 22/02 16:00 3
31 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 84 1/3 19/02 17:00 10
85 2/3 22/02 10:00 7
86 3/3 22/02 16:00 11
32 A-V Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 87 1/2 19/02 17:00 7
88 2/2 21/02 19:00 11
33 B-V Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 89 1/2 20/02 20:00 12
90 2/2 21/02 16:00 9
34 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 91 1/2 22/02 13:00 7
92 2/2 22/02 16:00 5
35 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 93 1/2 21/02 19:00 9
94 2/2 22/02 13:00 12
36 B Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 95 1/4 16/02 10:00 10
96 2/4 17/02 17:00 11
97 3/4 20/02 17:00 11
98 4/4 21/02 16:00 8
37 B-V Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 99 1/1 17/02 17:00 8
38 C-V Norge 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 0 100 1/1 20/02 17:00 8
39 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 101 1/2 18/02 17:00 11
102 2/2 20/02 17:00 8
40 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 103 1/3 21/02 19:00 8
104 2/3 22/02 13:00 3
105 3/3 22/02 16:00 9
41 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 106 1/2 21/02 19:00 6
107 2/2 22/02 13:00 3
42 A-V Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 108 1/4 17/02 17:00 9
109 2/4 18/02 20:00 9
110 3/4 19/02 17:00 9
111 4/4 20/02 17:00 11
43 A-V Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 112 1/3 17/02 17:00 11
113 2/3 19/02 17:00 7
114 3/3 20/02 17:00 12
44 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 115 1/1 18/02 17:00 10
45 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 116 1/7 16/02 10:00 12
117 2/7 16/02 13:00 10
118 3/7 17/02 17:00 7
119 4/7 20/02 17:00 6
120 5/7 20/02 20:00 10
121 6/7 21/02 16:00 11
122 7/7 22/02 13:00 6
46 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 0 123 1/3 18/02 17:00 12
124 2/3 21/02 16:00 9
125 3/3 22/02 10:00 12
47 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 126 1/3 21/02 19:00 10
127 2/3 22/02 13:00 4
128 3/3 22/02 16:00 6
48 C-V Norge 26992 Tore Horrigmo Munken BK 0 129 1/1 18/02 17:00 9
49 B-V Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 0 130 1/1 18/02 20:00 11
50 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 131 1/3 22/02 10:00 5
132 2/3 22/02 16:00 3
133 3/3 22/02 19:00 12
51 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 134 1/2 22/02 13:00 10
135 2/2 22/02 16:00 10
52 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 136 1/2 22/02 10:00 10
137 2/2 22/02 16:00 12