Resultater - Munken Open - wc kval - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26989 Gøran Hansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 0 1 1/3 22/02 10:00 4
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 9
3 3/3 22/02 19:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/4 20/02 20:00 9
2 2/4 21/02 16:00 7
3 3/4 22/02 13:00 11
4 4/4 22/02 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/3 21/02 19:00 10
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 4
3 3/3 22/02 16:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 1 1/2 21/02 19:00 11
2 2/2 22/02 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 1 1/3 17/02 17:00 10
2 2/3 18/02 17:00 9
3 3/3 19/02 17:00 11
2 B-V Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 4 1/1 17/02 17:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/3 21/02 19:00 5
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
3 3/3 22/02 16:00 7
2 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/3 21/02 19:00 12
5 2/3 22/02 10:00 11
6 3/3 22/02 16:00 3
3 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/3 21/02 19:00 8
8 2/3 22/02 13:00 3
9 3/3 22/02 16:00 9
4 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/2 21/02 19:00 6
11 2/2 22/02 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 16:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 22/02 10:00 10
2 2/2 22/02 16:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-V Norge 27259 Freddy Haraldsen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 1 1/2 22/02 10:00 9
2 2/2 22/02 16:00 5
2 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 3 1/2 22/02 10:00 10
4 2/2 22/02 16:00 8
3 C-Jr Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 5 1/2 22/02 10:00 12
6 2/2 22/02 16:00 10
4 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 7 1/2 22/02 13:00 8
8 2/2 22/02 16:00 11
5 C-Jr Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 9 1/2 21/02 19:00 5
10 2/2 22/02 10:00 11
6 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 11 1/2 22/02 13:00 10
12 2/2 22/02 16:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 10:00 6
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 11
3 3/3 22/02 19:00 5
2 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 4 1/3 20/02 17:00 10
5 2/3 21/02 19:00 12
6 3/3 22/02 19:00 10
3 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 0 7 1/2 18/02 17:00 11
8 2/2 20/02 20:00 9
4 B Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 9 1/1 18/02 20:00 12
5 B-V Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 10 1/2 18/02 17:00 8
11 2/2 20/02 17:00 5
6 B-V Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 12 1/2 18/02 17:00 7
13 2/2 20/02 17:00 9
7 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 14 1/3 22/02 10:00 7
15 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
16 3/3 22/02 19:00 8
8 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 17 1/5 17/02 17:00 12
18 2/5 18/02 20:00 10
19 3/5 20/02 20:00 10
20 4/5 21/02 16:00 7
21 5/5 22/02 19:00 5
9 B-V Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 0 22 1/2 18/02 20:00 11
23 2/2 22/02 19:00 9
10 B Norge 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 0 24 1/4 16/02 10:00 11
25 2/4 16/02 13:00 11
26 3/4 18/02 20:00 9
27 4/4 21/02 19:00 9
11 B-V Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 28 1/8 16/02 10:00 10
29 2/8 16/02 13:00 10
30 3/8 17/02 17:00 9
31 4/8 18/02 17:00 7
32 5/8 19/02 17:00 12
33 6/8 20/02 17:00 7
34 7/8 21/02 16:00 11
35 8/8 22/02 13:00 7
12 B Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 0 36 1/5 16/02 10:00 9
37 2/5 16/02 13:00 12
38 3/5 17/02 17:00 7
39 4/5 18/02 20:00 10
40 5/5 20/02 20:00 11
13 D-V Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 0 41 1/2 20/02 17:00 5
42 2/2 22/02 19:00 10
14 B-V Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 43 1/2 20/02 20:00 12
44 2/2 21/02 16:00 9
15 B Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 45 1/4 16/02 10:00 10
46 2/4 17/02 17:00 11
47 3/4 20/02 17:00 11
48 4/4 21/02 16:00 8
16 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 49 1/2 18/02 17:00 11
50 2/2 20/02 17:00 8
17 A-V Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 51 1/4 17/02 17:00 9
52 2/4 18/02 20:00 9
53 3/4 19/02 17:00 9
54 4/4 20/02 17:00 11
18 A-V Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 55 1/3 17/02 17:00 11
56 2/3 19/02 17:00 7
57 3/3 20/02 17:00 12
19 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 58 1/1 18/02 17:00 10
20 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 59 1/1 16/02 10:00 9
21 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 60 1/7 16/02 10:00 12
61 2/7 16/02 13:00 10
62 3/7 17/02 17:00 7
63 4/7 20/02 17:00 6
64 5/7 20/02 20:00 10
65 6/7 21/02 16:00 11
66 7/7 22/02 13:00 6
22 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 0 67 1/3 18/02 17:00 12
68 2/3 21/02 16:00 9
69 3/3 22/02 10:00 12
23 C-V Norge 26992 Tore Horrigmo Munken BK 0 70 1/1 18/02 17:00 9
24 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 0 71 1/1 16/02 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 1 1/2 21/02 19:00 7
2 2/2 22/02 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 10:00 5
2 2/3 22/02 16:00 3
3 3/3 22/02 19:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 10:00 3
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 12
3 3/3 22/02 19:00 7
2 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/2 22/02 10:00 6
5 2/2 22/02 16:00 9
3 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 1/2 22/02 16:00 4
7 2/2 22/02 19:00 11
4 B-Jr Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 20/02 17:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 13:00 6
2 2/3 22/02 16:00 4
3 3/3 22/02 19:00 11
2 B-V Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 4 1/3 22/02 13:00 9
5 2/3 22/02 16:00 7
6 3/3 22/02 19:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 16/02 13:00 9
2 2/2 22/02 13:00 8
2 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/3 16/02 13:00 11
4 2/3 19/02 17:00 10
5 3/3 22/02 10:00 8
3 B-V Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 20/02 17:00 6
4 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 7 1/3 18/02 17:00 8
8 2/3 19/02 17:00 8
9 3/3 22/02 10:00 8
5 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 10 1/2 21/02 16:00 12
11 2/2 22/02 10:00 4
6 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 12 1/3 16/02 13:00 12
13 2/3 21/02 19:00 10
14 3/3 22/02 13:00 10
7 B-Jr Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 19/02 17:00 11
8 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/2 21/02 19:00 7
17 2/2 22/02 10:00 5
9 B-V Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 18 1/2 19/02 17:00 8
19 2/2 20/02 17:00 12
10 B-V Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 20 1/1 20/02 17:00 7
11 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 21 1/3 19/02 17:00 10
22 2/3 22/02 10:00 7
23 3/3 22/02 16:00 11
12 A-V Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 24 1/2 19/02 17:00 7
25 2/2 21/02 19:00 11
13 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 26 1/2 22/02 13:00 7
27 2/2 22/02 16:00 5
14 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 28 1/2 21/02 19:00 9
29 2/2 22/02 13:00 12
15 C-V Norge 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 0 30 1/1 20/02 17:00 8
16 B-V Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 31 1/1 21/02 19:00 8
17 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 32 1/3 19/02 17:00 9
33 2/3 20/02 17:00 9
34 3/3 22/02 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 0 1 1/2 16/02 13:00 9
2 2/2 21/02 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/2 20/02 20:00 11
2 2/2 21/02 16:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 18/02 20:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26989 Gøran Hansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 0 1 1/3 22/02 10:00 4
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 9
3 3/3 22/02 19:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/4 20/02 20:00 9
2 2/4 21/02 16:00 7
3 3/4 22/02 13:00 11
4 4/4 22/02 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/3 21/02 19:00 10
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 4
3 3/3 22/02 16:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 1 1/2 21/02 19:00 11
2 2/2 22/02 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 1 1/3 17/02 17:00 10
2 2/3 18/02 17:00 9
3 3/3 19/02 17:00 11
2 B-V Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 4 1/1 17/02 17:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/3 21/02 19:00 5
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
3 3/3 22/02 16:00 7
2 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/3 21/02 19:00 12
5 2/3 22/02 10:00 11
6 3/3 22/02 16:00 3
3 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/3 21/02 19:00 8
8 2/3 22/02 13:00 3
9 3/3 22/02 16:00 9
4 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/2 21/02 19:00 6
11 2/2 22/02 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 16:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 22/02 10:00 10
2 2/2 22/02 16:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-V Norge 27259 Freddy Haraldsen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 1 1/2 22/02 10:00 9
2 2/2 22/02 16:00 5
2 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 3 1/2 22/02 10:00 10
4 2/2 22/02 16:00 8
3 C-Jr Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 5 1/2 22/02 10:00 12
6 2/2 22/02 16:00 10
4 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 7 1/2 22/02 13:00 8
8 2/2 22/02 16:00 11
5 C-Jr Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 9 1/2 21/02 19:00 5
10 2/2 22/02 10:00 11
6 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 11 1/2 22/02 13:00 10
12 2/2 22/02 16:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 10:00 6
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 11
3 3/3 22/02 19:00 5
2 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 4 1/3 20/02 17:00 10
5 2/3 21/02 19:00 12
6 3/3 22/02 19:00 10
3 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 0 7 1/2 18/02 17:00 11
8 2/2 20/02 20:00 9
4 B Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 9 1/1 18/02 20:00 12
5 B-V Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 10 1/2 18/02 17:00 8
11 2/2 20/02 17:00 5
6 B-V Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 12 1/2 18/02 17:00 7
13 2/2 20/02 17:00 9
7 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 14 1/3 22/02 10:00 7
15 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
16 3/3 22/02 19:00 8
8 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 17 1/5 17/02 17:00 12
18 2/5 18/02 20:00 10
19 3/5 20/02 20:00 10
20 4/5 21/02 16:00 7
21 5/5 22/02 19:00 5
9 B-V Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 0 22 1/2 18/02 20:00 11
23 2/2 22/02 19:00 9
10 B Norge 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 0 24 1/4 16/02 10:00 11
25 2/4 16/02 13:00 11
26 3/4 18/02 20:00 9
27 4/4 21/02 19:00 9
11 B-V Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 28 1/8 16/02 10:00 10
29 2/8 16/02 13:00 10
30 3/8 17/02 17:00 9
31 4/8 18/02 17:00 7
32 5/8 19/02 17:00 12
33 6/8 20/02 17:00 7
34 7/8 21/02 16:00 11
35 8/8 22/02 13:00 7
12 B Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 0 36 1/5 16/02 10:00 9
37 2/5 16/02 13:00 12
38 3/5 17/02 17:00 7
39 4/5 18/02 20:00 10
40 5/5 20/02 20:00 11
13 D-V Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 0 41 1/2 20/02 17:00 5
42 2/2 22/02 19:00 10
14 B-V Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 43 1/2 20/02 20:00 12
44 2/2 21/02 16:00 9
15 B Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 45 1/4 16/02 10:00 10
46 2/4 17/02 17:00 11
47 3/4 20/02 17:00 11
48 4/4 21/02 16:00 8
16 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 49 1/2 18/02 17:00 11
50 2/2 20/02 17:00 8
17 A-V Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 51 1/4 17/02 17:00 9
52 2/4 18/02 20:00 9
53 3/4 19/02 17:00 9
54 4/4 20/02 17:00 11
18 A-V Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 55 1/3 17/02 17:00 11
56 2/3 19/02 17:00 7
57 3/3 20/02 17:00 12
19 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 58 1/1 18/02 17:00 10
20 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 59 1/1 16/02 10:00 9
21 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 60 1/7 16/02 10:00 12
61 2/7 16/02 13:00 10
62 3/7 17/02 17:00 7
63 4/7 20/02 17:00 6
64 5/7 20/02 20:00 10
65 6/7 21/02 16:00 11
66 7/7 22/02 13:00 6
22 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 0 67 1/3 18/02 17:00 12
68 2/3 21/02 16:00 9
69 3/3 22/02 10:00 12
23 C-V Norge 26992 Tore Horrigmo Munken BK 0 70 1/1 18/02 17:00 9
24 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 0 71 1/1 16/02 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 1 1/2 21/02 19:00 7
2 2/2 22/02 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 10:00 5
2 2/3 22/02 16:00 3
3 3/3 22/02 19:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 10:00 3
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 12
3 3/3 22/02 19:00 7
2 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/2 22/02 10:00 6
5 2/2 22/02 16:00 9
3 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 1/2 22/02 16:00 4
7 2/2 22/02 19:00 11
4 B-Jr Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 20/02 17:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 13:00 6
2 2/3 22/02 16:00 4
3 3/3 22/02 19:00 11
2 B-V Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 4 1/3 22/02 13:00 9
5 2/3 22/02 16:00 7
6 3/3 22/02 19:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 16/02 13:00 9
2 2/2 22/02 13:00 8
2 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/3 16/02 13:00 11
4 2/3 19/02 17:00 10
5 3/3 22/02 10:00 8
3 B-V Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 20/02 17:00 6
4 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 7 1/3 18/02 17:00 8
8 2/3 19/02 17:00 8
9 3/3 22/02 10:00 8
5 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 10 1/2 21/02 16:00 12
11 2/2 22/02 10:00 4
6 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 12 1/3 16/02 13:00 12
13 2/3 21/02 19:00 10
14 3/3 22/02 13:00 10
7 B-Jr Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 19/02 17:00 11
8 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/2 21/02 19:00 7
17 2/2 22/02 10:00 5
9 B-V Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 18 1/2 19/02 17:00 8
19 2/2 20/02 17:00 12
10 B-V Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 20 1/1 20/02 17:00 7
11 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 21 1/3 19/02 17:00 10
22 2/3 22/02 10:00 7
23 3/3 22/02 16:00 11
12 A-V Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 24 1/2 19/02 17:00 7
25 2/2 21/02 19:00 11
13 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 26 1/2 22/02 13:00 7
27 2/2 22/02 16:00 5
14 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 28 1/2 21/02 19:00 9
29 2/2 22/02 13:00 12
15 C-V Norge 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 0 30 1/1 20/02 17:00 8
16 B-V Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 31 1/1 21/02 19:00 8
17 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 32 1/3 19/02 17:00 9
33 2/3 20/02 17:00 9
34 3/3 22/02 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 0 1 1/2 16/02 13:00 9
2 2/2 21/02 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/2 20/02 20:00 11
2 2/2 21/02 16:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 18/02 20:00 11