Resultater - Munken Open - wc kval - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 13:00 0
2 2/3 22/02 16:00 0
3 3/3 22/02 19:00 0
2 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/3 21/02 19:00 0
5 2/3 22/02 13:00 0
6 3/3 22/02 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/3 21/02 19:00 0
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 0
3 3/3 22/02 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 1 1/3 21/02 19:00 0
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 0
3 3/3 22/02 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 1 1/3 17/02 17:00 10
2 2/3 18/02 17:00 9
3 3/3 19/02 17:00 11
2 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 4 1/1 17/02 17:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/3 21/02 19:00 0
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 0
3 3/3 22/02 16:00 0
2 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/3 21/02 19:00 0
5 2/3 22/02 10:00 0
6 3/3 22/02 16:00 0
3 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/3 21/02 19:00 0
8 2/3 22/02 13:00 0
9 3/3 22/02 16:00 0
4 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/3 21/02 16:00 0
11 2/3 21/02 19:00 0
12 3/3 22/02 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/3 21/02 16:00 0
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 0
3 3/3 22/02 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 22/02 10:00 0
2 2/2 22/02 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 0 1 1/2 16/02 13:00 9
2 2/2 21/02 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27259 Freddy Haraldsen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 1 1/2 22/02 10:00 0
2 2/2 22/02 16:00 0
2 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 3 1/3 22/02 10:00 0
4 2/3 22/02 13:00 0
5 3/3 22/02 16:00 0
3 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 6 1/2 22/02 10:00 0
7 2/2 22/02 16:00 0
4 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 8 1/2 22/02 13:00 0
9 2/2 22/02 16:00 0
5 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 10 1/2 22/02 13:00 0
11 2/2 22/02 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 20/02 17:00 0
2 2/2 22/02 19:00 0
2 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 0 3 1/2 18/02 17:00 11
4 2/2 20/02 20:00 0
3 B Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 5 1/1 18/02 17:00 8
4 B Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 6 1/2 18/02 17:00 7
7 2/2 20/02 17:00 0
5 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 8 1/4 17/02 17:00 12
9 2/4 18/02 20:00 10
10 3/4 20/02 20:00 0
11 4/4 22/02 19:00 0
6 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 0 12 1/1 18/02 20:00 11
7 B Norge 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 0 13 1/3 16/02 10:00 11
14 2/3 16/02 13:00 11
15 3/3 18/02 20:00 9
8 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 16 1/6 16/02 10:00 10
17 2/6 16/02 13:00 10
18 3/6 17/02 17:00 9
19 4/6 18/02 17:00 7
20 5/6 19/02 17:00 12
21 6/6 20/02 17:00 0
9 B Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 0 22 1/6 16/02 10:00 9
23 2/6 16/02 13:00 12
24 3/6 17/02 17:00 7
25 4/6 18/02 20:00 10
26 5/6 20/02 20:00 0
27 6/6 21/02 19:00 0
10 D Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 0 28 1/1 20/02 17:00 0
11 B Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 29 1/3 16/02 10:00 10
30 2/3 17/02 17:00 11
31 3/3 20/02 17:00 0
12 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 32 1/2 18/02 17:00 11
33 2/2 20/02 17:00 0
13 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 34 1/4 17/02 17:00 9
35 2/4 18/02 20:00 9
36 3/4 19/02 17:00 9
37 4/4 20/02 17:00 0
14 A Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 38 1/3 17/02 17:00 11
39 2/3 19/02 17:00 7
40 3/3 20/02 17:00 0
15 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 41 1/1 18/02 17:00 10
16 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 42 1/1 16/02 10:00 9
17 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 43 1/6 16/02 10:00 12
44 2/6 16/02 13:00 10
45 3/6 17/02 17:00 7
46 4/6 20/02 17:00 0
47 5/6 20/02 20:00 0
48 6/6 22/02 19:00 0
18 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 0 49 1/2 18/02 17:00 12
50 2/2 22/02 10:00 0
19 C Norge 26992 Tore Horrigmo Munken BK 0 51 1/1 18/02 17:00 9
20 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 0 52 1/1 16/02 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 1 1/2 21/02 19:00 0
2 2/2 22/02 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/2 22/02 10:00 0
2 2/2 22/02 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 10:00 0
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 0
3 3/3 22/02 19:00 0
2 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/3 22/02 10:00 0
5 2/3 22/02 16:00 0
6 3/3 22/02 19:00 0
3 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 7 1/2 22/02 16:00 0
8 2/2 22/02 19:00 0
4 B Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 20/02 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 0 1 1/1 20/02 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 10:00 0
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 0
3 3/3 22/02 19:00 0
2 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 0 4 1/2 22/02 13:00 0
5 2/2 22/02 16:00 0
3 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 6 1/2 22/02 13:00 0
7 2/2 22/02 16:00 0
4 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 8 1/4 22/02 10:00 0
9 2/4 22/02 13:00 0
10 3/4 22/02 16:00 0
11 4/4 22/02 19:00 0
5 D Norge 26989 Gøran Hansen Syv Søstre BK 0 12 1/3 22/02 10:00 0
13 2/3 22/02 13:00 0
14 3/3 22/02 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 16/02 13:00 9
2 2/2 22/02 10:00 0
2 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/3 16/02 13:00 11
4 2/3 19/02 17:00 10
5 3/3 22/02 10:00 0
3 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 20/02 17:00 0
4 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 7 1/3 18/02 17:00 8
8 2/3 19/02 17:00 8
9 3/3 22/02 10:00 0
5 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 10 1/3 21/02 13:00 0
11 2/3 21/02 19:00 0
12 3/3 22/02 10:00 0
6 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 13 1/3 16/02 13:00 12
14 2/3 21/02 19:00 0
15 3/3 22/02 13:00 0
7 B Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 19/02 17:00 11
8 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 17 1/3 21/02 19:00 0
18 2/3 22/02 10:00 0
19 3/3 22/02 16:00 0
9 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 20 1/2 19/02 17:00 8
21 2/2 20/02 17:00 0
10 B Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 22 1/1 20/02 17:00 0
11 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 23 1/2 19/02 17:00 10
24 2/2 22/02 10:00 0
12 A Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 25 1/3 19/02 17:00 7
26 2/3 21/02 19:00 0
27 3/3 22/02 10:00 0
13 C Norge 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 0 28 1/2 22/02 13:00 0
29 2/2 22/02 16:00 0
14 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 30 1/2 22/02 13:00 0
31 2/2 22/02 16:00 0
15 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 32 1/2 21/02 19:00 0
33 2/2 22/02 13:00 0
16 C Norge 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 0 34 1/1 20/02 17:00 0
17 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 35 1/1 21/02 19:00 0
18 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 0 36 1/3 21/02 19:00 0
37 2/3 22/02 10:00 0
38 3/3 22/02 19:00 0
19 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 39 1/2 19/02 17:00 9
40 2/2 22/02 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/1 20/02 20:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 18/02 20:00 12
2 B Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 18/02 20:00 11