Resultater - Munken Open - wc kval - Semifinale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 1 1/1 23/02 11:00 10
2 B-V Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 23/02 11:00 11
3 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 3 1/1 23/02 11:00 12
4 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 23/02 11:00 12
5 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 5 1/1 23/02 11:00 10
6 B-V Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 23/02 11:00 9
7 B-V Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 23/02 11:00 9
8 B-V Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 23/02 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 23/02 11:00 3
2 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 2 1/1 23/02 11:00 7
3 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 23/02 11:00 3
4 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 23/02 11:00 7
5 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 23/02 11:00 5
6 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 23/02 11:00 6
7 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 23/02 11:00 4
8 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 8 1/1 23/02 11:00 8
9 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/1 23/02 11:00 5
10 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/1 23/02 11:00 6
11 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 11 1/1 23/02 11:00 8
12 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 23/02 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 1 1/1 23/02 11:00 10
2 B-V Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 23/02 11:00 11
3 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 3 1/1 23/02 11:00 12
4 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 23/02 11:00 12
5 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 5 1/1 23/02 11:00 10
6 B-V Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 23/02 11:00 9
7 B-V Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 23/02 11:00 9
8 B-V Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 23/02 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 23/02 11:00 3
2 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 2 1/1 23/02 11:00 7
3 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 23/02 11:00 3
4 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 23/02 11:00 7
5 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 23/02 11:00 5
6 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 23/02 11:00 6
7 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 23/02 11:00 4
8 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 8 1/1 23/02 11:00 8
9 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/1 23/02 11:00 5
10 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/1 23/02 11:00 6
11 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 11 1/1 23/02 11:00 8
12 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 23/02 11:00 4