Resultater - NM sgl/dbl 2020 - Innledende - 2020-10-16 14:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:00 5
2 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 16/10 14:00 5
3 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 16/10 14:00 6
4 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 16/10 14:00 6
5 C Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 16/10 14:00 7
6 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 0 6 1/1 16/10 14:00 7
7 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 7 1/1 16/10 14:00 8
8 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 8 1/1 16/10 14:00 8
9 A Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 9 1/1 16/10 14:00 9
10 B Norge 11435 Sofie Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 10 1/1 16/10 14:00 9
11 B Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 16/10 14:00 10
12 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 12 1/1 16/10 14:00 10
13 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 16/10 14:00 11
14 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 16/10 14:00 11
15 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 15 1/1 16/10 14:00 12
16 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 16 1/1 16/10 14:00 12
17 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 16/10 14:00 13
18 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 16/10 14:00 13
19 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 0 19 1/1 16/10 14:00 14
20 B Norge 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 0 20 1/1 16/10 14:00 14
21 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 21 1/1 16/10 14:00 15
22 C Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 0 22 1/1 16/10 14:00 15
23 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 0 23 1/1 16/10 14:00 16
24 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 0 24 1/1 16/10 14:00 16
25 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 25 1/1 16/10 14:00 17
26 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 26 1/1 16/10 14:00 17
27 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 27 1/1 16/10 14:00 18
28 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 0 28 1/1 16/10 14:00 18
29 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 29 1/1 16/10 14:00 19
30 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Tromsø BK 0 30 1/1 16/10 14:00 19
31 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 31 1/1 16/10 14:00 20
32 C Norge 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 0 32 1/1 16/10 14:00 20
33 C Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 0 33 1/1 16/10 14:00 21
34 F Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 0 34 1/1 16/10 14:00 21
35 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 0 35 1/1 16/10 14:00 22
36 C Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 36 1/1 16/10 14:00 22