Resultater - NM sgl/dbl 2020 - Kvartfinale - 2020-10-17 14:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 14:00 1
2 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 2 1/1 17/10 14:00 1
3 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 17/10 14:00 2
4 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 4 1/1 17/10 14:00 2
5 B Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/1 17/10 14:00 3
6 A Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 6 1/1 17/10 14:00 3
7 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/1 17/10 14:00 4
8 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 8 1/1 17/10 14:00 4
9 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 9 1/1 17/10 14:00 5
10 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 17/10 14:00 5
11 B Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 17/10 14:00 6
12 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 12 1/1 17/10 14:00 6
13 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 13 1/1 17/10 14:00 7
14 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 1/1 17/10 14:00 7
15 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 15 1/1 17/10 14:00 8
16 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 16 1/1 17/10 14:00 8
17 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 17/10 14:00 9
18 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 18 1/1 17/10 14:00 9
19 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 19 1/1 17/10 14:00 10
20 A Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 20 1/1 17/10 14:00 10
21 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 21 1/1 17/10 14:00 11
22 A Norge 11567 Kenneth A Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 22 1/1 17/10 14:00 11
23 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 0 23 1/1 17/10 14:00 12
24 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 24 1/1 17/10 14:00 12
25 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 25 1/1 17/10 14:00 13
26 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 26 1/1 17/10 14:00 13
27 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 27 1/1 17/10 14:00 14
28 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 28 1/1 17/10 14:00 14
29 A Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 29 1/1 17/10 14:00 15
30 B Norge 22670 Ivar Lønnum Steinkjer BK 0 30 1/1 17/10 14:00 15
31 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 31 1/1 17/10 14:00 16
32 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 32 1/1 17/10 14:00 16
33 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 33 1/1 17/10 14:00 17
34 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 34 1/1 17/10 14:00 17
35 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 35 1/1 17/10 14:00 18
36 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 36 1/1 17/10 14:00 18
37 B Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 37 1/1 17/10 14:00 19
38 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 38 1/1 17/10 14:00 19
39 B Norge 11435 Sofie Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 39 1/1 17/10 14:00 20
40 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 40 1/1 17/10 14:00 20
41 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 41 1/1 17/10 14:00 21
42 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 0 42 1/1 17/10 14:00 21
43 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 43 1/1 17/10 14:00 22
44 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 44 1/1 17/10 14:00 22
45 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 45 1/1 17/10 14:00 23
46 A Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 46 1/1 17/10 14:00 23
47 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 47 1/1 17/10 14:00 24
48 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 48 1/1 17/10 14:00 24