Resultater - NM sgl/dbl 2020 - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 14/10 18:00 3
3732 Petter Meland
2 F 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 14/10 18:00 4
24797 Lise Mørch Petersen
3 M 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 0 14/10 18:00 5
6243 Stig Kåre Johansen
4 M 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 14/10 18:00 6
23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen
5 M 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 14/10 18:00 7
3102 Olav Gimse
6 M 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 0 14/10 18:00 8
25723 Hallgeir Johansen
7 M 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 14/10 18:00 9
6664 Stig Kleveland
8 F 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 14/10 18:00 10
20169 Marit Lillebudal
9 F 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 14/10 18:00 11
6608 Veronica Sundberg
10 M 6832 Rune Johansen Orkla BK 0 14/10 18:00 12
6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen
11 M 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 0 14/10 18:00 13
25995 Hans Skaret
12 M 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 14/10 18:00 14
22750 Gaute Hoff
13 M 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 14/10 18:00 15
1020 Per-Einar Walstad
14 M 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 0 14/10 18:00 16
22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes
15 M 22670 Ivar Lønnum Steinkjer BK 0 14/10 18:00 17
26211 Signar T Berger
16 M 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 14/10 18:00 18
6232 Jan Morten Hogstad
17 M 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 0 14/10 18:00 19
1661 Roar Hansen
18 M 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 15/10 15:30 6
6817 Ola Skar
19 M 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 15/10 15:30 7
17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark
20 M 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 0 15/10 15:30 8
21069 Birger Wibe
21 M 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 15/10 15:30 9
22585 Øyvind Sand
22 M 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 15/10 15:30 10
6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu
23 F 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 15/10 15:30 11
20684 Fredrikke Bøe
24 M 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 15/10 15:30 12
24129 Peder Skog
25 M 26446 Kjell Mellemseter Oppdal BK 0 15/10 15:30 13
25671 Kjell Furunes
26 M 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 15/10 15:30 14
9337 Frank Berge
27 M 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 0 15/10 15:30 15
22012 Thor Brattaker
28 M 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 15/10 15:30 16
25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen
29 M 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 15/10 20:00 3
26860 Eskild Rosenlund
30 M 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 15/10 20:00 4
21533 Odd Helge Føreland
31 F 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 0 15/10 20:00 5
22669 Kirsti Rørvik
32 M 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 0 15/10 20:00 6
21097 Trond Erik Riise
33 M 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 15/10 20:00 7
25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt
34 F 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 0 15/10 20:00 8
25615 Heidi Bjerke
35 M 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 15/10 20:00 9
23451 Inge Hamnes
36 M 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 15/10 20:00 10
26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting
37 M 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 15/10 20:00 11
25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund
38 M 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 0 15/10 20:00 12
1265 Øyvind Christiansen
39 M 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 15/10 20:00 13
22874 Rune Feirud
40 M 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 15/10 20:00 14
26795 Henrik Svartholt
41 M 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 15/10 20:00 15
25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet
42 M 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 0 15/10 20:00 16
21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen
43 M 6734 Åge Malmo 8800 Sandnessjøen 0 15/10 20:00 17
26989 Gøran Hansen
44 F 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 15/10 20:00 19
23000 Gina Larsen
45 M 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 16/10 09:30 3
3084 Steinar F. Olsen
46 M 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 16/10 09:30 4
15281 Trond Syvertsen
47 M 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 16/10 09:30 5
21711 Roar Haugan
48 M 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 0 16/10 09:30 6
25778 Leif-Margon Johansen
49 M 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 16/10 09:30 7
24393 Aleksander Gran Persson
50 M 25508 Vidar Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 16/10 09:30 8
16339 Rune Johansen
51 M 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 16/10 09:30 9
24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen
52 M 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 16/10 09:30 10
25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær
53 M 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 16/10 09:30 11
7154 Marius Kvitnes
54 M 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 16/10 09:30 12
25628 Jann Leirvik
55 M 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 0 16/10 09:30 13
26843 Vidar Marcussen
56 M 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 16/10 09:30 14
25919 Freddy Garberg
57 M 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 0 16/10 09:30 15
24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen
58 M 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 0 16/10 09:30 16
20304 Tommy Johannessen
59 M 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 0 16/10 09:30 17
26423 Frode Søreng
60 M 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 16/10 09:30 18
22263 Jan Cato Sparby
61 F 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 16/10 14:00 5
20026 Heidi Thorstensen
62 F 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 16/10 14:00 6
21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen
63 F 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 0 16/10 14:00 7
26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik
64 F 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 16/10 14:00 8
22491 Grethe Danielsen
65 F 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 16/10 14:00 9
11435 Sofie Hansen
66 F 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 16/10 14:00 10
25767 Hanne Buran Spets
67 F 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 16/10 14:00 11
1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide
68 F 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 16/10 14:00 12
22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen
69 F 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 16/10 14:00 13
6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide
70 F 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 0 16/10 14:00 14
26842 Jane Marcussen
71 F 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 16/10 14:00 15
26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen
72 F 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 0 16/10 14:00 16
25498 Marita Berglund
73 F 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 16/10 14:00 17
21652 Elin Mathiesen
74 F 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 16/10 14:00 18
26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen
75 M 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 16/10 18:30 1
24710 Morten Vestneshagen
76 M 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16/10 18:30 2
23546 Jens Mathiesen
77 M 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 16/10 18:30 3
9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen
78 M 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 16/10 18:30 4
21665 Christer Aker
79 M 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 16/10 18:30 5
26164 Espen Bangshaug
80 M 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 16/10 18:30 6
25283 Petter Eide Hogstad
81 M 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 16/10 18:30 7
20573 Tor Inge Jansen
82 M 11567 Kenneth A Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 16/10 18:30 8
11323 Christian Nordang Larsen
83 M 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16/10 18:30 9
24449 Alexander Beck
84 M 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 16/10 18:30 10
16002 Øyvind Harang
85 M 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 16/10 18:30 11
16041 Thor Morten Bjørge
86 M 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 16/10 18:30 12
23545 Jonas Dammen
87 M 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 16/10 18:30 13
17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen
88 M 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 16/10 18:30 14
21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld
89 M 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 16/10 18:30 15
24019 Ronny E. Lygre
90 M 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 16/10 18:30 16
21002 Lars-Christian Nygård
91 M 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 16/10 18:30 17
15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen
92 M 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 16/10 18:30 18
5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes
93 M 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 16/10 18:30 19
6250 Rune A Risvik
94 M 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 16/10 18:30 20
17154 Erland Lund
95 M 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 16/10 18:30 21
20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
96 M 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 16/10 18:30 22
6686 Roger Lindstad