Resultater - NM sgl/dbl 2020 - Semifinale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 18:30 6
2 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 17/10 18:30 4
3 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 17/10 18:30 8
4 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 17/10 18:30 3
5 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 17/10 18:30 5
6 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 6 1/1 17/10 18:30 4
7 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 7 1/1 17/10 18:30 2
8 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 17/10 18:30 5
9 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 17/10 18:30 8
10 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 10 1/1 17/10 18:30 1
11 A Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 11 1/1 17/10 18:30 2
12 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Tromsø BK 0 12 1/1 17/10 18:30 7
13 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 0 13 1/1 17/10 18:30 7
14 B Norge 11435 Sofie Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 14 1/1 17/10 18:30 1
15 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 17/10 18:30 6
16 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 17/10 18:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 18:30 9
2 A Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 17/10 18:30 14
3 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 3 1/1 17/10 18:30 19
4 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 17/10 18:30 18
5 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 17/10 18:30 24
6 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 17/10 18:30 9
7 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 7 1/1 17/10 18:30 20
8 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 17/10 18:30 17
9 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/1 17/10 18:30 16
10 B Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/1 17/10 18:30 11
11 A Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 11 1/1 17/10 18:30 12
12 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/1 17/10 18:30 19
13 B Norge 22670 Ivar Lønnum Steinkjer BK 0 13 1/1 17/10 18:30 12
14 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 14 1/1 17/10 18:30 15
15 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 17/10 18:30 23
16 A Norge 11567 Kenneth A Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 16 1/1 17/10 18:30 16
17 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 17 1/1 17/10 18:30 10
18 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 18 1/1 17/10 18:30 13
19 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 19 1/1 17/10 18:30 14
20 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 20 1/1 17/10 18:30 20
21 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 21 1/1 17/10 18:30 21
22 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 22 1/1 17/10 18:30 10
23 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 23 1/1 17/10 18:30 11
24 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 24 1/1 17/10 18:30 17
25 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 25 1/1 17/10 18:30 23
26 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 26 1/1 17/10 18:30 21
27 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 27 1/1 17/10 18:30 24
28 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 28 1/1 17/10 18:30 15
29 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 29 1/1 17/10 18:30 13
30 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 0 30 1/1 17/10 18:30 18
31 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 31 1/1 17/10 18:30 22
32 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 32 1/1 17/10 18:30 22