Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Junior 2020 - Semifinale - 2020-01-25 18:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 1
2 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 2 1/1 25/01 18:00 1
3 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 18:00 2
4 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 18:00 2
5 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 18:00 3
6 D Norge 27069 Sebastian Skaar Åsane BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 18:00 3
7 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 18:00 4
8 C Norge 25513 Martin Larsen Cross BK 0 8 1/1 25/01 18:00 4
9 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 9 1/1 25/01 18:00 5
10 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 25/01 18:00 5
11 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 18:00 6
12 C Norge 26687 Henrik Tvervåg Trønderstrike BK 0 12 1/1 25/01 18:00 6
13 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 18:00 7
14 C Norge 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Sofiemyr BK 0 14 1/1 25/01 18:00 7
15 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 15 1/1 25/01 18:00 8
16 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 16 1/1 25/01 18:00 8
17 C Norge 26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 0 17 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
18 D Norge 27045 Sindre Saastad Varna BK 0 18 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
19 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 19 1/1 25/01 18:00 10
20 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 20 1/1 25/01 18:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 1
2 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 2 1/1 25/01 18:00 1
3 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 18:00 2
4 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 18:00 2
5 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 18:00 3
6 D Norge 27069 Sebastian Skaar Åsane BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 18:00 3
7 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 18:00 4
8 C Norge 25513 Martin Larsen Cross BK 0 8 1/1 25/01 18:00 4
9 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 9 1/1 25/01 18:00 5
10 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 25/01 18:00 5
11 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 18:00 6
12 C Norge 26687 Henrik Tvervåg Trønderstrike BK 0 12 1/1 25/01 18:00 6
13 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 18:00 7
14 C Norge 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Sofiemyr BK 0 14 1/1 25/01 18:00 7
15 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 15 1/1 25/01 18:00 8
16 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 16 1/1 25/01 18:00 8
17 C Norge 26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 0 17 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
18 D Norge 27045 Sindre Saastad Varna BK 0 18 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
19 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 19 1/1 25/01 18:00 10
20 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 20 1/1 25/01 18:00 10