Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Junior 2020 - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 09:00 0
2 D Norge 27255 Aleksander Jørgensen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 09:00 0
3 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
4 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 09:00 0
5 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
6 D Norge 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 09:00 0
7 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
8 D Norge 27253 Christoffer Andersen Jarlsberg BK 0 8 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
9 E Norge 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Fyllingen BC 0 9 1/1 25/01 09:00 0
10 D Norge 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 0 10 1/1 25/01 09:00 0
11 C Norge 26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 09:00 0
12 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 12 1/1 25/01 09:00 0
13 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
14 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 14 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
15 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
16 D Norge 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 16 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
17 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 17 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
18 C Norge 26687 Henrik Tvervåg Trønderstrike BK 0 18 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
19 D Norge 26935 Håvard Geliassen Larvik BK 0 19 1/1 25/01 09:00 0
20 D Norge 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 20 1/1 25/01 09:00 0
21 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 21 1/1 25/01 09:00 0
22 C Norge 25986 Joachim Hinna Cross BK 0 22 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
23 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 23 1/1 25/01 09:00 0
24 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 24 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
25 F Norge 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 0 25 1/1 25/01 09:00 0
26 D Norge 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 0 26 1/1 25/01 09:00 0
27 F Norge 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 27 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
28 D Norge 27298 Marcus W Pettersen Trondheim BK 0 28 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
29 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 29 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
30 C Norge 25513 Martin Larsen Cross BK 0 30 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
31 D Norge 27251 Mathias Asbjørnsen Strand Jarlsberg BK 0 31 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
32 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 32 1/1 25/01 09:00 0
33 D Norge 26934 Mia Geliassen Larvik BK 0 33 1/1 25/01 09:00 0
34 D Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 34 1/1 25/01 09:00 0
35 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 35 1/1 25/01 09:00 0
36 D Norge 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 0 36 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
37 D Norge 26336 Petter Hansen Grenland BK 0 37 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
38 D Norge 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 38 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
39 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 39 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
40 C Norge 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 0 40 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
41 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 41 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
42 D Norge 27069 Sebastian Skaar Kvam BK 0 42 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
43 D Norge 27045 Sindre Saastad Varna BK 0 43 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
44 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 44 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
45 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 45 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
46 D Norge 26652 Tiril Joline Revheim Haugland Fyllingen BC 0 46 1/1 25/01 09:00 0
47 C Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 0 47 1/1 25/01 12:00 0
48 F Norge 27179 Trygve Kielland Trondheim BK 0 48 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
49 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 0 49 1/1 24/01 17:00 0