Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Junior 2020 - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27255 Aleksander Jørgensen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 09:00 4
2 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 24/01 17:00 8
3 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 12:00 2
4 D Norge 27253 Christoffer Andersen Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 24/01 17:00 7
5 C Norge 26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 09:00 4
6 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 09:00 1
7 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 12:00 3
8 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 8 1/1 25/01 12:00 9
9 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 9 1/1 25/01 12:00 1
10 C Norge 26687 Henrik Tvervåg Trønderstrike BK 0 10 1/1 24/01 17:00 6
11 C Norge 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Sofiemyr BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 12:00 4
12 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 12 1/1 25/01 09:00 9
13 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 12:00 7
14 C Norge 25513 Martin Larsen Cross BK 0 14 1/1 25/01 12:00 4
15 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 15 1/1 24/01 17:00 8
16 C Norge 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 0 16 1/1 25/01 12:00 9
17 D Norge 27069 Sebastian Skaar Åsane BK 0 17 1/1 25/01 12:00 3
18 D Norge 27045 Sindre Saastad Varna BK 0 18 1/1 25/01 12:00 7
19 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 19 1/1 25/01 12:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 09:00 6
2 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 24/01 17:00 5
3 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 09:00 8
4 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 4 1/1 24/01 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 09:00 9
2 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 24/01 17:00 9
3 D Norge 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 09:00 7
4 E Norge 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 09:00 5
5 D Norge 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 09:00 7
6 D Norge 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 12:00 8
7 D Norge 26935 Håvard Geliassen Larvik BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 09:00 3
8 D Norge 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 0 8 1/1 25/01 09:00 10
9 F Norge 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/1 25/01 12:00 5
10 D Norge 27298 Marcus W Pettersen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 24/01 17:00 9
11 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 12:00 1
12 D Norge 27251 Mathias Asbjørnsen Strand Jarlsberg BK 0 12 1/1 24/01 17:00 7
13 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 09:00 1
14 D Norge 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 0 14 1/1 25/01 12:00 6
15 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 1/1 25/01 12:00 5
16 F Norge 27179 Trygve Kielland Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 24/01 17:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 09:00 2
2 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 09:00 6
3 F Norge 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 09:00 8
4 D Norge 26934 Mia Geliassen Larvik BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 09:00 3
5 D Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 09:00 2
6 D Norge 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 12:00 10
7 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 12:00 6
8 D Norge 26652 Tiril Joline Revheim Haugland Fyllingen BC 0 8 1/1 25/01 09:00 5