Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Junior 2020 - Semifinale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 6
2 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 18:00 10
3 C Norge 26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
4 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 18:00 7
5 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 18:00 1
6 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 6 1/1 25/01 18:00 1
7 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 18:00 4
8 C Norge 26687 Henrik Tvervåg Trønderstrike BK 0 8 1/1 25/01 18:00 6
9 C Norge 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Sofiemyr BK 0 9 1/1 25/01 18:00 7
10 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 10 1/1 25/01 18:00 10
11 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 18:00 3
12 C Norge 25513 Martin Larsen Cross BK 0 12 1/1 25/01 18:00 4
13 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 18:00 8
14 D Norge 27069 Sebastian Skaar Åsane BK 0 14 1/1 25/01 18:00 3
15 D Norge 27045 Sindre Saastad Varna BK 0 15 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
16 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 16 1/1 25/01 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 5
2 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 18:00 5
3 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 18:00 2
4 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 15:00 6
2 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 1
3 D Norge 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 15:00 7
4 E Norge 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 15:00 5
5 D Norge 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 15:00 2
6 D Norge 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 15:00 5
7 D Norge 26935 Håvard Geliassen Larvik BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 15:00 9
8 F Norge 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 25/01 15:00 1
9 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 25/01 15:00 8
10 D Norge 27251 Mathias Asbjørnsen Strand Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/1 25/01 15:00 6
11 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 15:00 8
12 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/1 25/01 15:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 15:00 7
2 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 10
3 F Norge 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 15:00 3
4 D Norge 26934 Mia Geliassen Larvik BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 15:00 4
5 D Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 15:00 10
6 D Norge 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 15:00 4
7 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 15:00 9
8 D Norge 26652 Tiril Joline Revheim Haugland Fyllingen BC 0 8 1/1 25/01 15:00 3