Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Junior 2020 - RR-finale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 09:00 9
2 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:00 4
3 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 12:00 8
4 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 09:00 7
5 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 12:00 2
6 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 6 1/1 26/01 12:00 5
7 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 7 1/1 26/01 12:00 1
8 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 26/01 12:00 10
9 D Norge 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 9 1/1 26/01 09:00 7
10 D Norge 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 10 1/1 26/01 09:00 6
11 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 11 1/1 26/01 09:00 8
12 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 12 1/1 26/01 12:00 6
13 F Norge 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 0 13 1/1 26/01 09:00 8
14 F Norge 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 1/1 26/01 09:00 5
15 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 15 1/1 26/01 09:00 9
16 D Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 16 1/1 26/01 09:00 6
17 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 17 1/1 26/01 12:00 7
18 D Norge 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 18 1/1 26/01 09:00 10
19 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 19 1/1 26/01 12:00 3
20 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 20 1/1 26/01 09:00 10
21 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 21 1/1 26/01 09:00 5
22 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 22 1/1 26/01 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 09:00 9
2 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:00 4
3 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 12:00 8
4 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 09:00 7
5 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 12:00 2
6 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 6 1/1 26/01 12:00 5
7 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 7 1/1 26/01 12:00 1
8 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 26/01 12:00 10
9 D Norge 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 9 1/1 26/01 09:00 7
10 D Norge 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 10 1/1 26/01 09:00 6
11 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 11 1/1 26/01 09:00 8
12 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 12 1/1 26/01 12:00 6
13 F Norge 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 0 13 1/1 26/01 09:00 8
14 F Norge 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 1/1 26/01 09:00 5
15 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 15 1/1 26/01 09:00 9
16 D Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 16 1/1 26/01 09:00 6
17 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 17 1/1 26/01 12:00 7
18 D Norge 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 18 1/1 26/01 09:00 10
19 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 19 1/1 26/01 12:00 3
20 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 20 1/1 26/01 09:00 10
21 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 21 1/1 26/01 09:00 5
22 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 22 1/1 26/01 12:00 9