Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Ungdom - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 12:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 09:00 1
2 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 2 1/1 19/09 09:00 5
3 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 3 1/1 19/09 09:00 1
4 A Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 4 1/1 19/09 12:00 3
5 B Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 5 1/1 19/09 12:00 8
6 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 6 1/1 19/09 09:00 5
7 C Norge 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 0 7 1/1 19/09 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 09:00 3
2 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 19/09 09:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 09:00 6
2 D Norge 26336 Petter Hansen Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 19/09 09:00 9
3 C Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 3 1/1 19/09 09:00 6
4 C Norge 26496 Sander Benden Grenland BK 0 4 1/1 19/09 09:00 7
5 C Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 0 5 1/1 19/09 09:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 09:00 8
2 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 2 1/1 19/09 09:00 8
3 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 3 1/1 19/09 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 12:00 5
2 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 2 1/1 19/09 12:00 10
3 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 3 1/1 19/09 12:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 09:00 4
2 E Norge 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 19/09 12:00 6
3 D Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 19/09 09:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 18/09 17:30 4
2 E Norge 27220 Henning Johan Henriksen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 18/09 17:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 18/09 17:30 10
2 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 18/09 17:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 18/09 17:30 6
2 B Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 18/09 17:30 7
3 B Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 3 1/1 18/09 17:30 3
4 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 18/09 17:30 7
5 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 18/09 17:30 6
6 C Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 18/09 17:30 9
7 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 18/09 17:30 3
8 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 8 1/1 19/09 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 09:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27350 Håvard M. Fosnes Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 18/09 17:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 09:00 2
2 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 19/09 12:00 4
3 B Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 19/09 12:00 2
4 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 19/09 09:00 2
5 C Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 19/09 12:00 2
6 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 19/09 09:00 10
7 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 19/09 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 27045 Sindre Saastad Varna BK 0 1 1/1 18/09 17:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 12:00 1
2 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 19/09 12:00 6
3 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 3 1/1 19/09 12:00 1