Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Ungdom - Semifinale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 18:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 18:30 2
2 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 2 1/1 19/09 15:30 2
3 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 3 1/1 19/09 18:30 10
4 A Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 4 1/1 19/09 18:30 5
5 B Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 5 1/1 19/09 15:30 9
6 C Norge 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 0 6 1/1 19/09 18:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 15:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 15:30 5
2 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 2 1/1 19/09 15:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 15:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 15:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 15:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 15:30 2
2 B Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 19/09 15:30 8
3 B Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 3 1/1 19/09 15:30 7
4 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 19/09 15:30 6
5 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 19/09 15:30 9
6 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 6 1/1 19/09 15:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 18:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 15:30 6
2 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 19/09 18:30 4
3 B Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 19/09 15:30 4
4 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 19/09 15:30 8
5 C Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 19/09 18:30 1
6 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 19/09 18:30 9
7 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 19/09 18:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 19/09 15:30 1