Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Veteran 2020 - Innledende - 2020-02-12 19:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 10 1 1/1 12/02 19:30 3
2 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 13 2 1/1 12/02 19:30 3
3 B Norge 10381 Brede Gruer Litego BK 0 3 1/1 12/02 19:30 4
4 B Norge 10297 Glenn S. Hagmansen Litego BK 0 4 1/1 12/02 19:30 4
5 B Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 5 1/1 12/02 19:30 5
6 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 7 6 1/1 12/02 19:30 5
7 B Norge 10592 Bjarne Lausen Lillestrøm BK 2 7 1/1 12/02 19:30 6
8 B Norge 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 4 8 1/1 12/02 19:30 6
9 C Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 9 9 1/1 12/02 19:30 7
10 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 6 10 1/1 12/02 19:30 7
11 D Norge 27148 Asle Bakken Ringerike BK 0 11 1/1 12/02 19:30 8
12 B Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 12 1/1 12/02 19:30 8
13 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 13 1/1 12/02 19:30 9
14 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 14 1/1 12/02 19:30 9
15 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 15 1/1 12/02 19:30 10
16 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 16 1/1 12/02 19:30 10
17 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 17 1/1 12/02 19:30 11
18 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 18 1/1 12/02 19:30 11
19 C Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 19 1/1 12/02 19:30 12
20 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 12 20 1/1 12/02 19:30 12
21 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 4 21 1/1 12/02 19:30 13
22 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 22 1/1 12/02 19:30 13
23 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 3 23 1/1 12/02 19:30 14
24 C Norge 19125 Martin Flobergsundet Solør BK 5 24 1/1 12/02 19:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 10 1 1/1 12/02 19:30 3
2 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 13 2 1/1 12/02 19:30 3
3 B Norge 10381 Brede Gruer Litego BK 0 3 1/1 12/02 19:30 4
4 B Norge 10297 Glenn S. Hagmansen Litego BK 0 4 1/1 12/02 19:30 4
5 B Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 5 1/1 12/02 19:30 5
6 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 7 6 1/1 12/02 19:30 5
7 B Norge 10592 Bjarne Lausen Lillestrøm BK 2 7 1/1 12/02 19:30 6
8 B Norge 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 4 8 1/1 12/02 19:30 6
9 C Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 9 9 1/1 12/02 19:30 7
10 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 6 10 1/1 12/02 19:30 7
11 D Norge 27148 Asle Bakken Ringerike BK 0 11 1/1 12/02 19:30 8
12 B Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 12 1/1 12/02 19:30 8
13 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 13 1/1 12/02 19:30 9
14 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 14 1/1 12/02 19:30 9
15 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 15 1/1 12/02 19:30 10
16 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 16 1/1 12/02 19:30 10
17 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 17 1/1 12/02 19:30 11
18 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 18 1/1 12/02 19:30 11
19 C Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 19 1/1 12/02 19:30 12
20 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 12 20 1/1 12/02 19:30 12
21 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 4 21 1/1 12/02 19:30 13
22 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 22 1/1 12/02 19:30 13
23 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 3 23 1/1 12/02 19:30 14
24 C Norge 19125 Martin Flobergsundet Solør BK 5 24 1/1 12/02 19:30 14