Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Veteran 2020 - Innledende - 2020-02-13 09:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 13/02 09:00 3
2 C Norge 13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 13/02 09:00 3
3 D Norge 24759 Arne Bekk Elverum BK 18 3 1/1 13/02 09:00 4
4 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 13/02 09:00 4
5 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 5 1/1 13/02 09:00 5
6 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 12 6 1/1 13/02 09:00 5
7 C Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 10 7 1/1 13/02 09:00 6
8 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 10 8 1/1 13/02 09:00 6
9 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 9 1/1 13/02 09:00 7
10 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 10 1/1 13/02 09:00 7
11 B Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 13/02 09:00 8
12 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 13/02 09:00 8
13 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 1 13 1/1 13/02 09:00 9
14 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 14 1/1 13/02 09:00 9
15 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 15 1/1 13/02 09:00 10
16 B Norge 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 0 16 1/1 13/02 09:00 10
17 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 17 1/1 13/02 09:00 11
18 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 18 1/1 13/02 09:00 11
19 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 1 19 1/1 13/02 09:00 12
20 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 20 1/1 13/02 09:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 13/02 09:00 3
2 C Norge 13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 13/02 09:00 3
3 D Norge 24759 Arne Bekk Elverum BK 18 3 1/1 13/02 09:00 4
4 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 13/02 09:00 4
5 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 5 1/1 13/02 09:00 5
6 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 12 6 1/1 13/02 09:00 5
7 C Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 10 7 1/1 13/02 09:00 6
8 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 10 8 1/1 13/02 09:00 6
9 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 9 1/1 13/02 09:00 7
10 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 10 1/1 13/02 09:00 7
11 B Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 13/02 09:00 8
12 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 13/02 09:00 8
13 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 1 13 1/1 13/02 09:00 9
14 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 14 1/1 13/02 09:00 9
15 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 15 1/1 13/02 09:00 10
16 B Norge 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 0 16 1/1 13/02 09:00 10
17 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 17 1/1 13/02 09:00 11
18 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 18 1/1 13/02 09:00 11
19 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 1 19 1/1 13/02 09:00 12
20 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 20 1/1 13/02 09:00 12