Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Veteran 2020 - Innledende - 2020-02-13 16:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 13/02 16:00 3
2 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 13/02 16:00 3
3 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/1 13/02 16:00 4
4 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 4 1/1 13/02 16:00 4
5 C Norge 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/1 13/02 16:00 5
6 E Norge 26677 Marianne Schanche Sofiemyr BK 0 6 1/1 13/02 16:00 5
7 C Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 7 1/1 13/02 16:00 6
8 B Norge 11385 Harry Nygaard Fossen BK 2 8 1/1 13/02 16:00 6
9 B Norge 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 4 9 1/1 13/02 16:00 7
10 C Norge 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 2 10 1/1 13/02 16:00 7
11 B Norge 20358 Ronny Kallevik Sølvkula BK 0 11 1/1 13/02 16:00 8
12 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 12 1/1 13/02 16:00 8
13 B Norge 15532 Ole Johnni Lislien Skru BK 0 13 1/1 13/02 16:00 9
14 A Norge 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 14 1/1 13/02 16:00 9
15 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 1/1 13/02 16:00 10
16 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 16 1/1 13/02 16:00 10
17 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 9 17 1/1 13/02 16:00 11
18 C Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Sølvkula BK 0 18 1/1 13/02 16:00 11
19 D Norge 27017 Lill Myrvin Fossen BK 2 19 1/1 13/02 16:00 12
20 D Norge 11653 Ludvig Olsen Fossen BK 13 20 1/1 13/02 16:00 12
21 E Norge 26309 Anita Finckenhagen Heinzen Fossen BK 0 21 1/1 13/02 16:00 13
22 B Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 0 22 1/1 13/02 16:00 13
23 E Norge 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 0 23 1/1 13/02 16:00 14
24 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 0 24 1/1 13/02 16:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 13/02 16:00 3
2 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 13/02 16:00 3
3 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/1 13/02 16:00 4
4 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 4 1/1 13/02 16:00 4
5 C Norge 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/1 13/02 16:00 5
6 E Norge 26677 Marianne Schanche Sofiemyr BK 0 6 1/1 13/02 16:00 5
7 C Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 7 1/1 13/02 16:00 6
8 B Norge 11385 Harry Nygaard Fossen BK 2 8 1/1 13/02 16:00 6
9 B Norge 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 4 9 1/1 13/02 16:00 7
10 C Norge 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 2 10 1/1 13/02 16:00 7
11 B Norge 20358 Ronny Kallevik Sølvkula BK 0 11 1/1 13/02 16:00 8
12 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 12 1/1 13/02 16:00 8
13 B Norge 15532 Ole Johnni Lislien Skru BK 0 13 1/1 13/02 16:00 9
14 A Norge 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 14 1/1 13/02 16:00 9
15 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 1/1 13/02 16:00 10
16 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 16 1/1 13/02 16:00 10
17 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 9 17 1/1 13/02 16:00 11
18 C Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Sølvkula BK 0 18 1/1 13/02 16:00 11
19 D Norge 27017 Lill Myrvin Fossen BK 2 19 1/1 13/02 16:00 12
20 D Norge 11653 Ludvig Olsen Fossen BK 13 20 1/1 13/02 16:00 12
21 E Norge 26309 Anita Finckenhagen Heinzen Fossen BK 0 21 1/1 13/02 16:00 13
22 B Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 0 22 1/1 13/02 16:00 13
23 E Norge 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 0 23 1/1 13/02 16:00 14
24 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 0 24 1/1 13/02 16:00 14