Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Veteran 2020 - Semi - 2020-02-15 16:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 16:00 3
2 A Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 16:00 3
3 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 16:00 4
4 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 16:00 4
5 B Norge 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 16:00 5
6 C Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 16:00 5
7 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 16:00 6
8 E Norge 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen Sofiemyr BK 9 8 1/1 15/02 16:00 6
9 D Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 16:00 7
10 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 15/02 16:00 7
11 D Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 3 11 1/1 15/02 16:00 8
12 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 0 12 1/1 15/02 16:00 8
13 B Norge 10297 Glenn S. Hagmansen Litego BK 0 13 1/1 15/02 16:00 9
14 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 14 1/1 15/02 16:00 9
15 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 15 1/1 15/02 16:00 10
16 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 16 1/1 15/02 16:00 10
17 B Norge 12082 Leif Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 17 1/1 15/02 16:00 11
18 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/1 15/02 16:00 11
19 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 19 1/1 15/02 16:00 12
20 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 20 1/1 15/02 16:00 12
21 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/1 15/02 16:00 13
22 B Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 22 1/1 15/02 16:00 13
23 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 23 1/1 15/02 16:00 14
24 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 24 1/1 15/02 16:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 16:00 3
2 A Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 16:00 3
3 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 16:00 4
4 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 16:00 4
5 B Norge 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 16:00 5
6 C Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 16:00 5
7 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 16:00 6
8 E Norge 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen Sofiemyr BK 9 8 1/1 15/02 16:00 6
9 D Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 16:00 7
10 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 15/02 16:00 7
11 D Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 3 11 1/1 15/02 16:00 8
12 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 0 12 1/1 15/02 16:00 8
13 B Norge 10297 Glenn S. Hagmansen Litego BK 0 13 1/1 15/02 16:00 9
14 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 14 1/1 15/02 16:00 9
15 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 15 1/1 15/02 16:00 10
16 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 16 1/1 15/02 16:00 10
17 B Norge 12082 Leif Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 17 1/1 15/02 16:00 11
18 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/1 15/02 16:00 11
19 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 19 1/1 15/02 16:00 12
20 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 20 1/1 15/02 16:00 12
21 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/1 15/02 16:00 13
22 B Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 22 1/1 15/02 16:00 13
23 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 23 1/1 15/02 16:00 14
24 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 24 1/1 15/02 16:00 14