Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Veteran 2020 - Semi - 2020-02-15 19:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 3
2 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 19:30 3
3 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 19:30 4
4 B Norge 22670 Ivar Lønnum Steinkjer BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 19:30 4
5 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 19:30 5
6 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 19:30 5
7 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 19:30 6
8 B Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 8 1/1 15/02 19:30 6
9 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 19:30 7
10 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 10 1/1 15/02 19:30 7
11 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 11 1/1 15/02 19:30 8
12 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 12 1/1 15/02 19:30 8
13 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 1 13 1/1 15/02 19:30 9
14 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 12 14 1/1 15/02 19:30 9
15 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 12 15 1/1 15/02 19:30 10
16 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 3 16 1/1 15/02 19:30 10
17 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 10 17 1/1 15/02 19:30 11
18 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 7 18 1/1 15/02 19:30 11
19 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 8 19 1/1 15/02 19:30 12
20 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 2 20 1/1 15/02 19:30 12
21 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 1 21 1/1 15/02 19:30 13
22 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 6 22 1/1 15/02 19:30 13
23 B Norge 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 4 23 1/1 15/02 19:30 14
24 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 13 24 1/1 15/02 19:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 3
2 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 19:30 3
3 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 19:30 4
4 B Norge 22670 Ivar Lønnum Steinkjer BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 19:30 4
5 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 19:30 5
6 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 19:30 5
7 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 19:30 6
8 B Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 8 1/1 15/02 19:30 6
9 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 19:30 7
10 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 10 1/1 15/02 19:30 7
11 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 11 1/1 15/02 19:30 8
12 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 12 1/1 15/02 19:30 8
13 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 1 13 1/1 15/02 19:30 9
14 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 12 14 1/1 15/02 19:30 9
15 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 12 15 1/1 15/02 19:30 10
16 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 3 16 1/1 15/02 19:30 10
17 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 10 17 1/1 15/02 19:30 11
18 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 7 18 1/1 15/02 19:30 11
19 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 8 19 1/1 15/02 19:30 12
20 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 2 20 1/1 15/02 19:30 12
21 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 1 21 1/1 15/02 19:30 13
22 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 6 22 1/1 15/02 19:30 13
23 B Norge 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 4 23 1/1 15/02 19:30 14
24 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 13 24 1/1 15/02 19:30 14