Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Veteran 2020 - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 HC 17205 Terje Bondeli Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 14 11/02 14:00 3
17269 Kåre Løkken
2 HC 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 12 11/02 14:00 4
11774 Terje Edvardsen
3 HB 26937 Ivar Håkerud Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 11/02 14:00 5
27268 Bjørn Slåttum
4 HC 26816 Stig Jørgen Stensrud Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 14 11/02 14:00 6
21349 Asbjørn Kampelien
5 HC 22994 Paul Dahl Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 20 11/02 14:00 8
26817 Tom Thorleifsen
6 DA 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 0 11/02 14:00 9
20921 Jane Holen
7 DB 26815 Eva Stensrud Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 12 11/02 14:00 10
17236 Anny Bondeli
8 HB 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet Varna BK 0 11/02 14:00 11
19079 Frank Løken
9 HB 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Varna BK 11 11/02 14:00 12
11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl
10 HB 21223 Paul Tetoka Sofiemyr BK 9 11/02 17:30 3
10392 Harald Mikalsen
11 HA 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 11/02 17:30 4
26806 Johan Myhre
12 HB 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 2 11/02 17:30 5
21257 Tommy Brattbo
13 HA 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 11/02 17:30 6
12192 Rune Dybesland
14 HB 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 4 11/02 17:30 7
22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen
15 DB 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 13 11/02 17:30 8
24189 Jorunn Jusnes
16 HA 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 0 11/02 17:30 10
26439 Per Frode Sterud
17 DB 25429 Wenche Sæther Sofiemyr BK 14 11/02 17:30 11
36107 Ellen Marie Andersen
18 HA 26120 Kai Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 12/02 12:30 3
26316 Frode Hansen
19 HA 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 12/02 12:30 4
16002 Øyvind Harang
20 HB 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 1 12/02 12:30 5
25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt
21 DA 26763 Monica Bjerke Frogner BK 0 12/02 12:30 6
27078 Liv Bråthen
22 HB 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 3 12/02 12:30 7
14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen
23 HA 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 12/02 12:30 8
17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen
24 DB 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 12/02 12:30 9
21087 Gerd Brandett
25 DA 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 12/02 12:30 10
26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård
26 HA 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 0 12/02 12:30 11
21556 Gjermund Mathiesen
27 DB 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 12/02 12:30 12
21552 Toril Dammen
28 DA 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 0 12/02 12:30 13
26670 Guri Haug
29 HA 19487 Mats Ornered Solli BK 0 12/02 16:00 3
19643 Terje Barkald
30 HA 19289 Stein Nebbenes Lillestrøm BK 5 12/02 16:00 4
27259 Freddy Haraldsen
31 HA 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 0 12/02 16:00 5
10558 Bård Jensen
32 HB 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 6 12/02 16:00 6
9285 Tore Anderssen
33 DB 19530 Ulla Pettersen Lillestrøm BK 2 12/02 16:00 7
26393 Turid Frantzen
34 HB 26392 Vidar Frantzen Lillestrøm BK 14 12/02 16:00 8
22901 Kai Quille
35 DA 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 12/02 16:00 9
13374 Ine Lorentzen
36 HA 1073 Arne Arnesen Strike BK 10 12/02 16:00 10
21800 Tom Martin Solberg
37 HB 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 3 12/02 16:00 11
27192 Morten Ødegård
38 DA 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 0 12/02 16:00 12
9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken
39 HB 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 4 12/02 16:00 13
3865 Owe Herrmann
40 HC 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 23 12/02 19:30 3
17085 Ola Bjørtomt
41 HA 10381 Brede Gruer Litego BK 0 12/02 19:30 4
10297 Glenn S. Hagmansen
42 HC 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 7 12/02 19:30 5
23604 Terje Mælen
43 HC 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 6 12/02 19:30 6
10592 Bjarne Lausen
44 HC 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 15 12/02 19:30 7
25774 Ingar Myrvang
45 HA 27148 Asle Bakken Ringerike BK 0 12/02 19:30 8
25324 Jan-Erik Weisten
46 HA 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 12/02 19:30 9
19585 Øyvind Skoglund
47 HA 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 12/02 19:30 10
25764 Tor Morten Støen
48 HA 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 12/02 19:30 11
9035 Runar Almestrand
49 HC 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 12 12/02 19:30 12
21858 Per Erik Sjøblom
50 HB 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 13/02 09:00 3
13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland
51 HA 24759 Arne Bekk Elverum BK 18 13/02 09:00 4
24129 Peder Skog
52 HA 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 12 13/02 09:00 5
17038 Rolf Johan Boysen
53 HC 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 20 13/02 09:00 6
1169 Arne Svein Strøm
54 HB 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 13/02 09:00 7
20908 Ove Osgjelten
55 HA 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 0 13/02 09:00 8
19333 Tommy Gundersen
56 HB 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 1 13/02 09:00 9
25450 Tor Engeskaug
57 HA 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 0 13/02 09:00 10
24040 Magne Erik Olsen
58 HA 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 13/02 09:00 11
17039 Morten Berntsen
59 HC 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 1 13/02 09:00 12
17070 Morten Lund
60 HA 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 13/02 12:30 3
2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim
61 HB 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 3 13/02 12:30 4
10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard
62 HC 23463 William Bakke Veitvet Seniorbowling 22 13/02 12:30 5
37001 Svein Ove Bakke
63 HA 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 4 13/02 12:30 6
21888 Inge Hådem
64 HA 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 13/02 12:30 7
23587 Ronny Hagberg
65 HB 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 13/02 12:30 8
25167 Jon Kilsti
66 DB 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester Red Crown BK 4 13/02 12:30 9
10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard
67 HC 27347 Frank Erik Pedersen Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 13/02 12:30 10
26456 Øystein Eriksen
68 HC 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 9 13/02 12:30 11
27239 Kjell Yngve Blindheim
69 HC 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 12 13/02 12:30 12
21889 Nils Arne Jevne
70 HB 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 2 13/02 12:30 13
20075 Per-Olof Larsson
71 HA 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 13/02 16:00 3
24095 Thomas Furøy
72 HA 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 13/02 16:00 4
21129 Hallgeir Lønstad
73 DA 26677 Marianne Schanche Sofiemyr BK 0 13/02 16:00 5
20753 Kaja Bjørndal
74 HA 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 13/02 16:00 6
11385 Harry Nygaard
75 HC 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 6 13/02 16:00 7
9265 Arvid Lauvlid
76 HA 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 13/02 16:00 8
20358 Ronny Kallevik
77 HA 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 13/02 16:00 9
15532 Ole Johnni Lislien
78 DB 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 13/02 16:00 10
23351 Bente Mengshoel
79 HA 22232 Rune Bekkevold Sølvkula BK 9 13/02 16:00 11
9266 Odd Sandberg
80 HA 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 13/02 19:30 3
22637 Tron Bråten
81 HB 9243 Geir Andersen Brage BK 0 13/02 19:30 4
9209 Stein Håkonsrud
82 DA 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 13/02 19:30 5
25693 Anett Christin Gundersen
83 HA 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 13/02 19:30 6
16339 Rune Johansen
84 DB 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 3 13/02 19:30 7
16038 Bente Händler
85 HB 25508 Vidar Hansen Jarlsberg BK 2 13/02 19:30 8
24240 Tom Faannessen
86 HA 25899 Rune Mørk Brage BK 0 13/02 19:30 9
9156 Kurt Bertelsen
87 HB 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 5 13/02 19:30 10
9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen
88 HA 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 0 14/02 09:00 3
24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem
89 HA 15009 Asbjørn Lien Larvik BK 0 14/02 09:00 4
16342 Svein Isaksen
90 HB 25331 Even Berg Hallingkast BK 0 14/02 09:00 5
25776 Arve Aasen
91 HA 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 14/02 09:00 6
15025 Jan Egil Hansen
92 HA 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 0 14/02 09:00 7
9039 Nils Elsrud
93 HB 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 1 14/02 09:00 8
19340 Jan-Roald Jensen
94 HB 15116 Rune Måsø Grenland BK 5 14/02 09:00 9
16268 Odd Larønningen
95 HB 10745 Romulo Licudini Santos Sofiemyr BK 5 14/02 09:00 10
10077 Stanley Richard King
96 HB 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 14/02 09:00 11
25002 Halvor Olav Halvorsen
97 HA 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 0 14/02 12:30 3
26843 Vidar Marcussen
98 HA 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 14/02 12:30 4
6242 Jan Helge Johnsen
99 HB 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 14/02 12:30 5
3948 John Stubsve Bang
100 DA 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 14/02 12:30 6
26842 Jane Marcussen
101 HB 25485 Bjørn Krogsæter Evje BK 3 14/02 12:30 7
18138 Asbjørn Haugen
102 HA 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 14/02 12:30 8
25330 Odd Einar Martinsen
103 HB 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 14/02 12:30 9
15281 Trond Syvertsen
104 HB 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 0 14/02 16:00 3
27110 Ole Johan Olsen
105 HB 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 0 14/02 16:00 4
26944 Trond Slettahjell
106 HA 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 1 14/02 16:00 5
13424 Osmund Birkeland
107 HA 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 14/02 16:00 6
21726 Stein Tore Øien
108 DB 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 2 14/02 16:00 7
109 HA 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 14/02 16:00 8
22075 Tom Salomonsen
110 HC 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 21 14/02 16:00 9
14038 Arvid Sandal
111 HB 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 14/02 16:00 10
24905 Noralf Sneeggen
112 DA 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 14/02 16:00 11
24252 Astrid Andersen
113 HA 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 14/02 16:00 12
6112 Arne Roger Hansen
114 HB 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 3 14/02 16:00 13
14614 Ove Fonn
115 HC 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 14 14/02 19:30 3
6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen
116 HA 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 0 14/02 19:30 4
6757 Frode Morten Skjørland
117 HA 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 14/02 19:30 5
22874 Rune Feirud
118 HC 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 10 14/02 19:30 6
25671 Kjell Furunes
119 HB 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 1 14/02 19:30 7
1265 Øyvind Christiansen
120 DA 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 6 14/02 19:30 8
25615 Heidi Bjerke
121 HA 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 0 14/02 19:30 9
12460 Roy Støylen
122 HA 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 2 14/02 19:30 10
21069 Birger Wibe
123 HB 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 1 14/02 19:30 11
25071 Christian Pascal
124 HA 26303 Arne Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 14/02 19:30 12
26117 Kjell Gjetåsaune
125 DB 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 15/02 09:00 3
2126 Ingrid Olsen
126 DA 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 15/02 09:00 4
24401 Torill Tvedt
127 DA 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 15/02 09:00 5
6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug
128 HA 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 14 15/02 09:00 6
14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen
129 HA 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 15/02 09:00 7
26423 Frode Søreng
130 HB 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 0 15/02 09:00 8
22670 Ivar Lønnum
131 HC 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 23 15/02 09:00 9
1661 Roar Hansen
132 HA 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 15/02 09:00 10
23620 Bård Horgen
133 HC 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 8 15/02 09:00 11
26958 Dagbjørn Næss
134 HC 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 14 15/02 09:00 12
24795 Leif Erik Folden
135 HA 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 15/02 12:30 3
1020 Per-Einar Walstad
136 HA 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 15/02 12:30 4
3688 Tore Torgersen
137 HB 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 0 15/02 12:30 5
7004 Ingar Gabrielsen
138 HB 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 15/02 12:30 6
3188 Georg Utstrand
139 HA 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa 0 15/02 12:30 7
12082 Leif Gabrielsen
140 HA 26699 Terje Skare Munken BK 0 15/02 12:30 8
21942 Olav Mistereggen
141 HA 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 15/02 12:30 9
7063 Ole Aalbotsjord
142 HC 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 14 15/02 12:30 10
22986 Bård Jenssen
143 DA 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 15/02 12:30 11
23359 Elin Anne Larsen
144 DA 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 0 15/02 12:30 12
20898 Guri Troøien