Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Veteran 2020 - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 DA 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 0 11/02 14:00 0
20921 Jane Holen
2 DB 25451 Arna Lykkeslett Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 12 11/02 14:00 0
26818 Siv Tordis Aamodt
3 DB 26815 Eva Stensrud Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 12 11/02 14:00 0
17236 Anny Bondeli
4 HB 26937 Ivar Håkerud Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 11/02 14:00 0
27268 Bjørn Slåttum
5 HB 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet Varna BK 0 11/02 14:00 0
19079 Frank Løken
6 HB 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Varna BK 0 11/02 14:00 0
19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen
7 HC 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 12 11/02 14:00 0
11774 Terje Edvardsen
8 HC 22994 Paul Dahl Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 20 11/02 14:00 0
26817 Tom Thorleifsen
9 HC 26816 Stig Jørgen Stensrud Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 14 11/02 14:00 0
21349 Asbjørn Kampelien
10 HC 11606 Svend Weum Varna BK 7 11/02 14:00 0
20003 Knut Arild Bråten
11 HC 17205 Terje Bondeli Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 14 11/02 14:00 0
17269 Kåre Løkken
12 DB 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 13 11/02 17:30 0
24189 Jorunn Jusnes
13 DB 25429 Wenche Sæther Sofiemyr BK 14 11/02 17:30 0
36107 Ellen Marie Andersen
14 HA 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 0 11/02 17:30 0
26439 Per Frode Sterud
15 HA 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 11/02 17:30 0
12192 Rune Dybesland
16 HA 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 0 11/02 17:30 0
26339 Espen Holm
17 HA 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 11/02 17:30 0
26806 Johan Myhre
18 HB 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 2 11/02 17:30 0
21257 Tommy Brattbo
19 HB 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 4 11/02 17:30 0
22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen
20 HB 21223 Paul Tetoka Sofiemyr BK 9 11/02 17:30 0
10392 Harald Mikalsen
21 HC 23347 Gunnar Jan Hansen Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 27 11/02 17:30 0
26812 Birger Lindstad
22 DA 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 0 12/02 12:30 0
26670 Guri Haug
23 DA 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 12/02 12:30 0
26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård
24 DA 26763 Monica Bjerke Frogner BK 0 12/02 12:30 0
27078 Liv Bråthen
25 DB 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 12/02 12:30 0
21087 Gerd Brandett
26 DB 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 12/02 12:30 0
21552 Toril Dammen
27 HA 26120 Kai Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 12/02 12:30 0
26316 Frode Hansen
28 HA 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 0 12/02 12:30 0
21556 Gjermund Mathiesen
29 HA 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 12/02 12:30 0
16002 Øyvind Harang
30 HA 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 12/02 12:30 0
17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen
31 HB 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 3 12/02 12:30 0
14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen
32 DA 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 12/02 16:00 0
13374 Ine Lorentzen
33 DA 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 0 12/02 16:00 0
9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken
34 DB 19530 Ulla Pettersen Lillestrøm BK 2 12/02 16:00 0
26393 Turid Frantzen
35 HA 1073 Arne Arnesen Strike BK 10 12/02 16:00 0
21800 Tom Martin Solberg
36 HA 19487 Mats Ornered Solli BK 0 12/02 16:00 0
19643 Terje Barkald
37 HA 19289 Stein Nebbenes Lillestrøm BK 5 12/02 16:00 0
27259 Freddy Haraldsen
38 HA 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 0 12/02 16:00 0
10558 Bård Jensen
39 HB 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 5 12/02 16:00 0
17152 Harry Engebakken
40 HB 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 6 12/02 16:00 0
9285 Tore Anderssen
41 HB 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 4 12/02 16:00 0
3865 Owe Herrmann
42 HB 26392 Vidar Frantzen Lillestrøm BK 14 12/02 16:00 0
22901 Kai Quille
43 HA 10381 Brede Gruer Litego BK 0 12/02 19:30 0
10297 Glenn S. Hagmansen
44 HA 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 12/02 19:30 0
19585 Øyvind Skoglund
45 HA 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 12/02 19:30 0
25764 Tor Morten Støen
46 HA 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 12/02 19:30 0
9035 Runar Almestrand
47 HC 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 15 12/02 19:30 0
25774 Ingar Myrvang
48 HC 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 15 12/02 19:30 0
25774 Ingar Myrvang
49 HC 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 6 12/02 19:30 0
10592 Bjarne Lausen
50 HC 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 12 12/02 19:30 0
21858 Per Erik Sjøblom
51 HC 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 23 12/02 19:30 0
17085 Ola Bjørtomt
52 HC 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 7 12/02 19:30 0
23604 Terje Mælen
53 HA 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 13/02 09:00 0
20081 Terje Hansen
54 HA 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 0 13/02 09:00 0
19333 Tommy Gundersen
55 HA 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 12 13/02 09:00 0
17038 Rolf Johan Boysen
56 HA 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 13/02 09:00 0
17039 Morten Berntsen
57 HA 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 0 13/02 09:00 0
24040 Magne Erik Olsen
58 HB 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 1 13/02 09:00 0
23003 Jan Ivar Sparby
59 HB 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 13/02 09:00 0
20908 Ove Osgjelten
60 HB 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 13/02 09:00 0
13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland
61 HB 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 1 13/02 09:00 0
25450 Tor Engeskaug
62 HC 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 20 13/02 09:00 0
1169 Arne Svein Strøm
63 HC 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 1 13/02 09:00 0
17070 Morten Lund
64 DB 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester Red Crown BK 4 13/02 12:30 0
10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard
65 HA 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 13/02 12:30 0
2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim
66 HA 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 13/02 12:30 0
23587 Ronny Hagberg
67 HA 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 4 13/02 12:30 0
21888 Inge Hådem
68 HB 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 2 13/02 12:30 0
10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard
69 HB 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 13/02 12:30 0
25167 Jon Kilsti
70 HB 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 2 13/02 12:30 0
20075 Per-Olof Larsson
71 HC 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 9 13/02 12:30 0
27239 Kjell Yngve Blindheim
72 HC 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 12 13/02 12:30 0
21889 Nils Arne Jevne
73 HC 22756 Eddy Nygaard Veitvet Seniorbowling 15 13/02 12:30 0
26456 Øystein Eriksen
74 HC 23463 William Bakke Veitvet Seniorbowling 22 13/02 12:30 0
37001 Svein Ove Bakke
75 DA 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 13/02 16:00 0
23351 Bente Mengshoel
76 DA 26677 Marianne Schanche Sofiemyr BK 0 13/02 16:00 0
20753 Kaja Bjørndal
77 HA 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 13/02 16:00 0
24095 Thomas Furøy
78 HA 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 13/02 16:00 0
11385 Harry Nygaard
79 HA 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 13/02 16:00 0
21129 Hallgeir Lønstad
80 HA 22232 Rune Bekkevold Sølvkula BK 9 13/02 16:00 0
9266 Odd Sandberg
81 HA 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 13/02 16:00 0
15532 Ole Johnni Lislien
82 HA 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 13/02 16:00 0
20358 Ronny Kallevik
83 HC 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 6 13/02 16:00 0
9265 Arvid Lauvlid
84 DA 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 13/02 19:30 0
25693 Anett Christin Gundersen
85 DB 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 13/02 19:30 0
9341 Marit Strøm
86 DB 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 3 13/02 19:30 0
16038 Bente Händler
87 HA 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 13/02 19:30 0
22637 Tron Bråten
88 HA 25507 Mads Gjermundsen Jarlsberg BK 0 13/02 19:30 0
22749 Roar Gran Persson
89 HA 25899 Rune Mørk Brage BK 0 13/02 19:30 0
9156 Kurt Bertelsen
90 HA 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 13/02 19:30 0
16339 Rune Johansen
91 HB 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 0 13/02 19:30 0
11754 Bjørn Norli
92 HB 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 5 13/02 19:30 0
9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen
93 HB 9243 Geir Andersen Brage BK 0 13/02 19:30 0
9209 Stein Håkonsrud
94 HB 25508 Vidar Hansen Jarlsberg BK 2 13/02 19:30 0
24240 Tom Faannessen
95 HA 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 0 14/02 09:00 0
24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem
96 HA 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 14/02 09:00 0
25330 Odd Einar Martinsen
97 HA 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 0 14/02 09:00 0
9039 Nils Elsrud
98 HA 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 14/02 09:00 0
15025 Jan Egil Hansen
99 HB 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 8 14/02 09:00 0
16342 Svein Isaksen
100 HB 25331 Even Berg Hallingkast BK 0 14/02 09:00 0
25776 Arve Aasen
101 HB 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 14/02 09:00 0
25002 Halvor Olav Halvorsen
102 HB 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 1 14/02 09:00 0
19340 Jan-Roald Jensen
103 HB 10745 Romulo Licudini Santos Sofiemyr BK 5 14/02 09:00 0
10077 Stanley Richard King
104 HB 15116 Rune Måsø Grenland BK 5 14/02 09:00 0
16268 Odd Larønningen
105 HB 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 14/02 09:00 0
15281 Trond Syvertsen
106 DA 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 14/02 12:30 0
25020 Christin Andersen Löfman
107 DA 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 14/02 12:30 0
26842 Jane Marcussen
108 HA 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 0 14/02 12:30 0
12460 Roy Støylen
109 HA 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 14/02 12:30 0
12082 Leif Gabrielsen
110 HA 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 0 14/02 12:30 0
26843 Vidar Marcussen
111 HB 25485 Bjørn Krogsæter Evje BK 3 14/02 12:30 0
18138 Asbjørn Haugen
112 HB 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 14/02 12:30 0
3948 John Stubsve Bang
113 HB 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 4 14/02 12:30 0
14275 Knut R. Lerskallen
114 DA 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 14/02 16:00 0
24252 Astrid Andersen
115 DB 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 2 14/02 16:00 0
24468 Inger Marie Rosø
116 HA 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 14/02 16:00 0
21726 Stein Tore Øien
117 HA 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 14/02 16:00 0
6112 Arne Roger Hansen
118 HA 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 14/02 16:00 0
22075 Tom Salomonsen
119 HA 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 1 14/02 16:00 0
13424 Osmund Birkeland
120 HB 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 14/02 16:00 0
24905 Noralf Sneeggen
121 HB 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 3 14/02 16:00 0
14614 Ove Fonn
122 HB 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 0 14/02 16:00 0
27110 Ole Johan Olsen
123 HB 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 0 14/02 16:00 0
26944 Trond Slettahjell
124 HC 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 21 14/02 16:00 0
14038 Arvid Sandal
125 DA 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 6 14/02 19:30 0
25615 Heidi Bjerke
126 DB 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 14/02 19:30 0
20732 Gerda Vistnes
127 HA 26303 Arne Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 14/02 19:30 0
26117 Kjell Gjetåsaune
128 HA 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 2 14/02 19:30 0
21069 Birger Wibe
129 HA 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 0 14/02 19:30 0
6757 Frode Morten Skjørland
130 HA 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 14/02 19:30 0
22874 Rune Feirud
131 HA 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 14/02 19:30 0
6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen
132 HB 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 1 14/02 19:30 0
25071 Christian Pascal
133 HB 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 1 14/02 19:30 0
1265 Øyvind Christiansen
134 HC 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 10 14/02 19:30 0
25671 Kjell Furunes
135 HC 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 14 14/02 19:30 0
6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen
136 DA 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 15/02 09:00 0
24401 Torill Tvedt
137 DA 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 15/02 09:00 0
6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug
138 DB 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 15/02 09:00 0
2126 Ingrid Olsen
139 HA 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 14 15/02 09:00 0
14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen
140 HA 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 15/02 09:00 0
23620 Bård Horgen
141 HA 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 15/02 09:00 0
26423 Frode Søreng
142 HB 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 0 15/02 09:00 0
22670 Ivar Lønnum
143 HC 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 14 15/02 09:00 0
24795 Leif Erik Folden
144 HC 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 8 15/02 09:00 0
26958 Dagbjørn Næss
145 HC 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 23 15/02 09:00 0
1661 Roar Hansen
146 DA 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 0 15/02 12:30 0
20898 Guri Troøien
147 DA 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 15/02 12:30 0
23359 Elin Anne Larsen
148 HA 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 15/02 12:30 0
5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes
149 HA 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 15/02 12:30 0
1020 Per-Einar Walstad
150 HA 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 15/02 12:30 0
7063 Ole Aalbotsjord
151 HA 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 15/02 12:30 0
3102 Olav Gimse
152 HA 26699 Terje Skare Munken BK 0 15/02 12:30 0
21942 Olav Mistereggen
153 HB 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 0 15/02 12:30 0
7004 Ingar Gabrielsen
154 HB 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 15/02 12:30 0
3188 Georg Utstrand
155 HC 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 14 15/02 12:30 0
22986 Bård Jenssen