Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Veteran 2020 - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 13/02 19:30 5
2 E Norge 26309 Anita Finckenhagen Heinzen Fossen BK 0 2 1/1 13/02 16:00 13
3 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 12:30 13
4 C Norge 13422 Astrid Hagland Gjerde Haugesund BK 0 4 1/1 14/02 16:00 14
5 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 5 1/1 14/02 12:30 12
6 D Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 12/02 12:30 13
7 B Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 12:30 11
8 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 12/02 12:30 10
9 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 13/02 19:30 5
10 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 10 1/1 14/02 19:30 8
11 E Norge 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 13/02 16:00 14
12 B Norge 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 0 12 1/1 14/02 12:30 6
13 E Norge 20921 Jane Holen Varna BK 0 13 1/1 11/02 14:00 9
14 C Norge 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 0 14 1/1 13/02 16:00 5
15 D Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 0 15 1/1 15/02 12:30 13
16 E Norge 27229 Kjersti Våge Pensgaard Haugesund BK 0 16 1/1 14/02 12:30 13
17 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 17 1/1 12/02 16:00 9
18 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 18 1/1 11/02 14:00 13
19 E Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 0 19 1/1 15/02 12:30 12
20 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 20 1/1 15/02 09:00 5
21 C Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 0 21 1/1 12/02 12:30 10
22 F Norge 23344 Mari-Ann Mistereggen Munken BK 0 22 1/1 14/02 12:30 10
23 B Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 23 1/1 15/02 09:00 5
24 A Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 24 1/1 14/02 12:30 6
25 C Norge 26763 Monica Bjerke Frogner BK 0 25 1/1 12/02 12:30 6
26 F Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 0 26 1/1 12/02 16:00 12
27 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 27 1/1 14/02 16:00 11
28 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 0 28 1/1 15/02 09:00 4
29 C Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 0 29 1/1 14/02 12:30 11
30 C Norge 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 30 1/1 15/02 12:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 6 1 1/1 14/02 19:30 8
2 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 12/02 12:30 9
3 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 13/02 16:00 10
4 F Norge 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 4 4 1/1 13/02 12:30 9
5 D Norge 17236 Anny Bondeli Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 2 5 1/1 11/02 14:00 10
6 E Norge 25451 Arna Lykkeslett Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 11 6 1/1 11/02 14:00 7
7 D Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 0 7 1/1 14/02 16:00 11
8 C Norge 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 3 8 1/1 13/02 19:30 7
9 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/1 13/02 16:00 10
10 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 3 10 1/1 12/02 12:30 14
11 D Norge 19577 Brit Karin Stai Lillestrøm BK 1 11 1/1 12/02 16:00 14
12 E Norge 26635 Caroline Iversen Fredrikstad BK 0 12 1/1 14/02 12:30 11
13 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 13 1/1 13/02 19:30 12
14 E Norge 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen Sofiemyr BK 9 14 1/1 11/02 17:30 11
15 C Norge 26815 Eva Stensrud Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 10 15 1/1 11/02 14:00 10
16 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 4 16 1/1 14/02 19:30 14
17 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 17 1/1 12/02 12:30 9
18 C Norge 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 0 18 1/1 11/02 14:00 9
19 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 3 19 1/1 12/02 19:30 14
20 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 0 20 1/1 12/02 12:30 13
21 F Norge 20898 Guri Troøien Munken BK 0 21 1/1 15/02 12:30 12
22 C Norge 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester Red Crown BK 0 22 1/1 13/02 12:30 9
23 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 23 1/1 12/02 16:00 9
24 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 24 1/1 15/02 09:00 3
25 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 13 25 1/1 11/02 17:30 8
26 E Norge 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 26 1/1 11/02 17:30 8
27 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 0 27 1/1 12/02 16:00 12
28 D Norge 27017 Lill Myrvin Fossen BK 2 28 1/1 13/02 16:00 12
29 D Norge 27078 Liv Bråthen Frogner BK 0 29 1/1 12/02 12:30 6
30 D Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 3 30 1/1 15/02 09:00 14
31 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 3 31 1/1 11/02 17:30 12
32 E Norge 26677 Marianne Schanche Sofiemyr BK 0 32 1/1 13/02 16:00 5
33 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 33 1/1 15/02 09:00 4
34 C Norge 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 34 1/1 14/02 16:00 14
35 F Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 0 35 1/1 14/02 16:00 7
36 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 36 1/1 12/02 12:30 12
37 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 0 37 1/1 14/02 19:30 13
38 C Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 38 1/1 13/02 19:30 7
39 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 0 39 1/1 12/02 12:30 12
40 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 40 1/1 15/02 09:00 3
41 D Norge 26393 Turid Frantzen Lillestrøm BK 0 41 1/1 12/02 16:00 7
42 C Norge 19530 Ulla Pettersen Lillestrøm BK 2 42 1/1 12/02 16:00 7
43 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 3 43 1/1 11/02 17:30 12
44 C Norge 26489 Vigdis Sørensen Veitvet Seniorbowling 2 44 1/1 11/02 14:00 14
45 F Norge 25429 Wenche Sæther Sofiemyr BK 5 45 1/1 11/02 17:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 17:30 10
2 E Norge 26303 Arne Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 14/02 19:30 12
3 B Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 3 1/1 14/02 16:00 12
4 B Norge 15009 Asbjørn Lien Larvik BK 0 4 1/1 14/02 09:00 4
5 D Norge 27148 Asle Bakken Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 12/02 19:30 8
6 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 13/02 16:00 3
7 B Norge 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 0 7 1/1 14/02 19:30 9
8 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 8 1/1 14/02 19:30 10
9 C Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 9 1/1 13/02 16:00 6
10 B Norge 10381 Brede Gruer Litego BK 0 10 1/1 12/02 19:30 4
11 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 11 1/1 15/02 09:00 10
12 B Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 12 1/1 12/02 16:00 5
13 A Norge 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 13 1/1 13/02 12:30 3
14 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 14 1/1 13/02 19:30 3
15 E Norge 26339 Espen Holm Gjøvik BK 0 15 1/1 11/02 17:30 9
16 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 16 1/1 11/02 17:30 6
17 D Norge 27259 Freddy Haraldsen Lillestrøm BK 0 17 1/1 12/02 16:00 4
18 B Norge 26316 Frode Hansen Gjøvik BK 0 18 1/1 12/02 12:30 3
19 C Norge 6757 Frode Morten Skjørland Munken BK 0 19 1/1 14/02 19:30 4
20 B Norge 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 0 20 1/1 15/02 09:00 13
21 B Norge 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa 0 21 1/1 15/02 12:30 7
22 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/1 12/02 12:30 8
23 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 23 1/1 12/02 12:30 11
24 B Norge 10297 Glenn S. Hagmansen Litego BK 0 24 1/1 12/02 19:30 4
25 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 25 1/1 13/02 16:00 4
26 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 0 26 1/1 14/02 19:30 4
27 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 27 1/1 13/02 09:00 5
28 C Norge 21888 Inge Hådem Valdres BK 0 28 1/1 13/02 12:30 6
29 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 29 1/1 14/02 09:00 6
30 B Norge 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 30 1/1 15/02 09:00 13
31 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 31 1/1 14/02 12:30 4
32 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 32 1/1 14/02 12:30 8
33 B Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 33 1/1 12/02 19:30 8
34 C Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 0 34 1/1 14/02 12:30 3
35 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 35 1/1 11/02 17:30 4
36 B Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 36 1/1 15/02 12:30 3
37 B Norge 26120 Kai Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 37 1/1 12/02 12:30 3
38 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 38 1/1 14/02 16:00 6
39 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 39 1/1 13/02 19:30 11
40 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 40 1/1 13/02 19:30 9
41 HA Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 41 1/1 15/02 09:00 6
42 B Norge 12082 Leif Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 42 1/1 15/02 12:30 7
43 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 43 1/1 13/02 09:00 10
44 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 44 1/1 13/02 09:00 11
45 B Norge 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 0 45 1/1 12/02 12:30 11
46 B Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 0 46 1/1 13/02 09:00 8
47 C Norge 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 0 47 1/1 14/02 09:00 7
48 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 48 1/1 12/02 19:30 13
49 B Norge 15532 Ole Johnni Lislien Skru BK 0 49 1/1 13/02 16:00 9
50 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 50 1/1 12/02 19:30 9
51 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 0 51 1/1 15/02 12:30 9
52 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 0 52 1/1 14/02 16:00 5
53 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 53 1/1 13/02 09:00 4
54 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 54 1/1 15/02 12:30 3
55 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 55 1/1 13/02 09:00 11
56 A Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 56 1/1 15/02 12:30 9
57 B Norge 10745 Romulo Licudini Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 57 1/1 14/02 09:00 10
58 A Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 58 1/1 13/02 12:30 7
59 B Norge 20358 Ronny Kallevik Sølvkula BK 0 59 1/1 13/02 16:00 8
60 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 60 1/1 12/02 12:30 4
61 B Norge 12460 Roy Støylen Vepsa 0 61 1/1 14/02 19:30 9
62 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 62 1/1 12/02 19:30 11
63 C Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Sølvkula BK 0 63 1/1 13/02 16:00 11
64 C Norge 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 0 64 1/1 11/02 17:30 6
65 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 65 1/1 14/02 19:30 5
66 B Norge 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 0 66 1/1 13/02 09:00 10
67 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 67 1/1 15/02 12:30 4
68 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 68 1/1 14/02 12:30 14
69 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 69 1/1 15/02 09:00 10
70 E Norge 27053 Stein Roger Granum Bekkelaget BK 0 70 1/1 13/02 19:30 14
71 B Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 71 1/1 14/02 19:30 5
72 B Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 72 1/1 14/02 09:00 3
73 A Norge 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 73 1/1 13/02 16:00 9
74 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 74 1/1 12/02 16:00 3
75 C Norge 26699 Terje Skare Munken BK 0 75 1/1 15/02 12:30 8
76 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 76 1/1 13/02 16:00 3
77 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 77 1/1 12/02 16:00 10
78 C Norge 22075 Tom Salomonsen Skansen BK 0 78 1/1 14/02 16:00 8
79 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 79 1/1 13/02 09:00 8
80 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 80 1/1 15/02 09:00 7
81 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 81 1/1 12/02 19:30 10
82 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 82 1/1 14/02 12:30 4
83 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 83 1/1 15/02 12:30 4
84 B Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 84 1/1 13/02 19:30 6
85 A Norge 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 0 85 1/1 12/02 16:00 5
86 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 86 1/1 12/02 16:00 14
87 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 0 87 1/1 13/02 16:00 14
88 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 88 1/1 13/02 16:00 8
89 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 89 1/1 12/02 12:30 4
90 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 90 1/1 12/02 12:30 8
91 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 91 1/1 13/02 19:30 13
92 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 92 1/1 12/02 19:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 16:00 10
2 D Norge 25776 Arve Aasen Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 14/02 09:00 5
3 B Norge 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Varna BK 0 3 1/1 11/02 14:00 12
4 D Norge 25485 Bjørn Krogsæter Evje BK 0 4 1/1 14/02 12:30 7
5 D Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 5 1/1 13/02 19:30 13
6 D Norge 27268 Bjørn Slåttum Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 6 1/1 11/02 14:00 5
7 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 0 7 1/1 14/02 19:30 11
8 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 0 8 1/1 12/02 16:00 11
9 C Norge 25331 Even Berg Hallingkast BK 0 9 1/1 14/02 09:00 5
10 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 10 1/1 12/02 12:30 5
11 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 11 1/1 13/02 09:00 7
12 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 12 1/1 13/02 19:30 10
13 B Norge 19079 Frank Løken Varna BK 0 13 1/1 11/02 14:00 11
14 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 14 1/1 15/02 12:30 14
15 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 15 1/1 14/02 16:00 13
16 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 16 1/1 14/02 19:30 13
17 B Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 17 1/1 12/02 16:00 6
18 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 18 1/1 13/02 12:30 4
19 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 19 1/1 15/02 09:00 7
20 C Norge 9243 Geir Andersen Brage BK 0 20 1/1 13/02 19:30 4
21 B Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 21 1/1 15/02 12:30 6
22 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/1 13/02 09:00 3
23 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 23 1/1 14/02 12:30 5
24 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 0 24 1/1 14/02 16:00 3
25 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 25 1/1 13/02 16:00 4
26 C Norge 25002 Halvor Olav Halvorsen Grenland BK 0 26 1/1 14/02 09:00 11
27 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 27 1/1 13/02 12:30 7
28 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 28 1/1 15/02 12:30 5
29 C Norge 26937 Ivar Håkerud Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 29 1/1 11/02 14:00 5
30 B Norge 22670 Ivar Lønnum Steinkjer BK 0 30 1/1 15/02 09:00 8
31 C Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 31 1/1 13/02 12:30 8
32 C Norge 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 0 32 1/1 14/02 16:00 4
33 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 33 1/1 11/02 17:30 4
34 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 34 1/1 14/02 12:30 5
35 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 35 1/1 15/02 12:30 14
36 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 36 1/1 13/02 12:30 8
37 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 37 1/1 14/02 09:00 11
38 E Norge 26117 Kjell Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 38 1/1 14/02 19:30 12
39 C Norge 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet Varna BK 0 39 1/1 11/02 14:00 11
40 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Solli BK 0 40 1/1 12/02 16:00 3
41 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 41 1/1 14/02 09:00 7
42 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 42 1/1 14/02 16:00 10
43 D Norge 25330 Odd Einar Martinsen Hallingkast BK 0 43 1/1 14/02 12:30 8
44 B Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 44 1/1 15/02 12:30 8
45 C Norge 27110 Ole Johan Olsen Haugesund BK 0 45 1/1 14/02 16:00 3
46 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 46 1/1 13/02 09:00 7
47 C Norge 21223 Paul Tetoka Sofiemyr BK 0 47 1/1 11/02 17:30 3
48 A Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 48 1/1 12/02 16:00 13
49 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 49 1/1 13/02 12:30 3
50 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 50 1/1 11/02 17:30 10
51 B Norge 20075 Per-Olof Larsson Red Crown BK 0 51 1/1 13/02 12:30 13
52 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 52 1/1 14/02 16:00 12
53 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 53 1/1 14/02 09:00 8
54 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 54 1/1 13/02 19:30 12
55 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 55 1/1 14/02 09:00 6
56 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 56 1/1 14/02 16:00 8
57 C Norge 15116 Rune Måsø Grenland BK 0 57 1/1 14/02 09:00 9
58 B Norge 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 0 58 1/1 13/02 19:30 6
59 C Norge 25899 Rune Mørk Brage BK 0 59 1/1 13/02 19:30 9
60 C Norge 13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland Glåmdal BK 0 60 1/1 13/02 09:00 3
61 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 0 61 1/1 15/02 09:00 8
62 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 0 62 1/1 14/02 12:30 12
63 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 63 1/1 11/02 17:30 7
64 B Norge 9209 Stein Håkonsrud Brage BK 0 64 1/1 13/02 19:30 4
65 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 0 65 1/1 15/02 12:30 5
66 B Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 66 1/1 14/02 16:00 6
67 A Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 67 1/1 15/02 12:30 6
68 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 68 1/1 14/02 09:00 4
69 B Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 0 69 1/1 13/02 16:00 13
70 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 70 1/1 12/02 12:30 7
71 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 71 1/1 14/02 12:30 9
72 C Norge 24240 Tom Faannessen Jarlsberg BK 0 72 1/1 13/02 19:30 8
73 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 73 1/1 12/02 19:30 10
74 D Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 74 1/1 11/02 17:30 5
75 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 75 1/1 13/02 09:00 9
76 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 76 1/1 13/02 19:30 3
77 B Norge 15281 Trond Syvertsen Jarlsberg BK 0 77 1/1 14/02 12:30 9
78 C Norge 26392 Vidar Frantzen Lillestrøm BK 0 78 1/1 12/02 16:00 8
79 C Norge 26843 Vidar Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 0 79 1/1 14/02 12:30 3
80 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 80 1/1 12/02 19:30 11
81 B Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 0 81 1/1 14/02 12:30 10
82 C Norge 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 0 82 1/1 14/02 19:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 10 1 1/1 13/02 09:00 6
2 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 1 2 1/1 14/02 19:30 11
3 B Norge 1073 Arne Arnesen Strike BK 10 3 1/1 12/02 16:00 10
4 D Norge 24759 Arne Bekk Elverum BK 18 4 1/1 13/02 09:00 4
5 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 8 5 1/1 13/02 12:30 11
6 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 10 6 1/1 13/02 09:00 6
7 B Norge 10406 Arne Vilhelm Bjerke Frogner BK 1 7 1/1 12/02 12:30 14
8 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 2 8 1/1 14/02 19:30 10
9 C Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 9 9 1/1 12/02 19:30 7
10 E Norge 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 6 10 1/1 13/02 12:30 12
11 B Norge 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 4 11 1/1 13/02 16:00 7
12 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 12 12 1/1 14/02 16:00 9
13 C Norge 18138 Asbjørn Haugen Evje BK 3 13 1/1 14/02 12:30 7
14 C Norge 21349 Asbjørn Kampelien Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 2 14 1/1 11/02 14:00 6
15 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 2 15 1/1 11/02 17:30 5
16 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 3 16 1/1 13/02 12:30 4
17 B Norge 10592 Bjarne Lausen Lillestrøm BK 2 17 1/1 12/02 19:30 6
18 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 4 18 1/1 12/02 19:30 13
19 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 7 19 1/1 15/02 12:30 10
20 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 1 20 1/1 13/02 09:00 12
21 D Norge 26958 Dagbjørn Næss Rana BK 4 21 1/1 15/02 09:00 11
22 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 5 22 1/1 13/02 19:30 10
23 D Norge 27347 Frank Erik Pedersen Veitvet Seniorbowling 3 23 1/1 13/02 12:30 10
24 C Norge 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 9 24 1/1 11/02 17:30 3
25 B Norge 11385 Harry Nygaard Fossen BK 2 25 1/1 13/02 16:00 6
26 C Norge 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 2 26 1/1 13/02 16:00 7
27 B Norge 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 0 27 1/1 14/02 09:00 3
28 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 14 28 1/1 15/02 09:00 6
29 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 3 29 1/1 12/02 12:30 7
30 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 6 30 1/1 12/02 19:30 7
31 F Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 6 31 1/1 13/02 12:30 14
32 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 1 32 1/1 12/02 12:30 5
33 B Norge 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 4 33 1/1 12/02 19:30 6
34 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 1 34 1/1 14/02 09:00 8
35 C Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 4 35 1/1 11/02 17:30 7
36 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 9 36 1/1 14/02 16:00 9
37 C Norge 22901 Kai Quille Lillestrøm BK 14 37 1/1 12/02 16:00 8
38 D Norge 27239 Kjell Yngve Blindheim Metropensjonistene 1 38 1/1 13/02 12:30 11
39 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 6 39 1/1 14/02 19:30 6
40 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 6 40 1/1 15/02 09:00 12
41 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 1 41 1/1 14/02 19:30 7
42 C Norge 17269 Kåre Løkken Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 5 42 1/1 11/02 14:00 3
43 C Norge 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 8 43 1/1 15/02 09:00 12
44 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 4 44 1/1 15/02 09:00 11
45 D Norge 11653 Ludvig Olsen Fossen BK 13 45 1/1 13/02 16:00 12
46 C Norge 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 9 46 1/1 15/02 09:00 9
47 C Norge 19125 Martin Flobergsundet Solør BK 5 47 1/1 12/02 19:30 14
48 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 5 48 1/1 11/02 14:00 4
49 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 49 1/1 13/02 09:00 12
50 E Norge 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 3 50 1/1 12/02 16:00 11
51 C Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 6 51 1/1 13/02 12:30 12
52 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 10 52 1/1 12/02 19:30 3
53 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 53 1/1 14/02 09:00 9
54 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 9 54 1/1 13/02 16:00 11
55 C Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 55 1/1 12/02 19:30 12
56 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 13 56 1/1 12/02 19:30 3
57 F Norge 26078 Ola Kilen Verdal BK 2 57 1/1 14/02 19:30 14
58 C Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 4 58 1/1 14/02 19:30 6
59 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 3 59 1/1 14/02 16:00 13
60 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 4 60 1/1 12/02 16:00 13
61 C Norge 22994 Paul Dahl Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 10 61 1/1 11/02 14:00 8
62 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 12 62 1/1 12/02 19:30 12
63 B Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 4 63 1/1 13/02 12:30 6
64 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 14 64 1/1 15/02 09:00 9
65 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 7 65 1/1 13/02 12:30 14
66 B Norge 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 7 66 1/1 15/02 12:30 10
67 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 12 67 1/1 13/02 09:00 5
68 D Norge 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 12 68 1/1 14/02 19:30 3
69 B Norge 10077 Stanley Richard King Sofiemyr BK 5 69 1/1 14/02 09:00 10
70 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 1 70 1/1 13/02 19:30 11
71 C Norge 19289 Stein Nebbenes Lillestrøm BK 5 71 1/1 12/02 16:00 4
72 D Norge 26816 Stig Jørgen Stensrud Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 12 72 1/1 11/02 14:00 6
73 C Norge 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl Varna BK 11 73 1/1 11/02 14:00 12
74 C Norge 37001 Svein Ove Bakke Veitvet Seniorbowling 9 74 1/1 13/02 12:30 5
75 C Norge 17205 Terje Bondeli Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 9 75 1/1 11/02 14:00 3
76 B Norge 11774 Terje Edvardsen Varna BK 7 76 1/1 11/02 14:00 4
77 B Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 77 1/1 12/02 19:30 5
78 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 7 78 1/1 12/02 19:30 5
79 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 2 79 1/1 14/02 19:30 3
80 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 1 80 1/1 13/02 09:00 9
81 C Norge 26817 Tom Thorleifsen Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 10 81 1/1 11/02 14:00 8
82 C Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 1 82 1/1 14/02 16:00 5
83 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 6 83 1/1 12/02 16:00 6
84 E Norge 21964 Torstein Bjerke Veitvet Seniorbowling 23 84 1/1 11/02 14:00 13
85 C Norge 26944 Trond Slettahjell Dora BK 0 85 1/1 14/02 16:00 4
86 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 2 86 1/1 13/02 12:30 13
87 B Norge 25508 Vidar Hansen Jarlsberg BK 2 87 1/1 13/02 19:30 8
88 C Norge 23463 William Bakke Veitvet Seniorbowling 13 88 1/1 13/02 12:30 5
89 C Norge 26456 Øystein Eriksen Veitvet Seniorbowling 2 89 1/1 13/02 12:30 10