Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Veteran 2020 - Semi

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 16:00 5
2 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 16:00 4
3 C Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 16:00 5
4 B Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 16:00 3
5 A Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 16:00 3
6 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 16:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 16:00 7
2 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 16:00 6
3 E Norge 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen Sofiemyr BK 9 3 1/1 15/02 16:00 6
4 D Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 3 4 1/1 15/02 16:00 8
5 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 0 5 1/1 15/02 16:00 8
6 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 16:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 16:00 13
2 B Norge 10297 Glenn S. Hagmansen Litego BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 16:00 9
3 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 16:00 14
4 B Norge 12082 Leif Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 4 1/1 15/02 16:00 11
5 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 16:00 12
6 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 16:00 10
7 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 16:00 10
8 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 8 1/1 15/02 16:00 12
9 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 16:00 14
10 B Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/1 15/02 16:00 13
11 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 15/02 16:00 11
12 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 12 1/1 15/02 16:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 3
2 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 19:30 8
3 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 19:30 4
4 B Norge 22670 Ivar Lønnum Steinkjer BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 19:30 4
5 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 19:30 6
6 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 19:30 7
7 B Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 19:30 6
8 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 8 1/1 15/02 19:30 5
9 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 19:30 5
10 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 10 1/1 15/02 19:30 8
11 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 11 1/1 15/02 19:30 3
12 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 12 1/1 15/02 19:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 8 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 12
2 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 2 2 1/1 15/02 19:30 12
3 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 12 3 1/1 15/02 19:30 10
4 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 3 4 1/1 15/02 19:30 10
5 B Norge 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 4 5 1/1 15/02 19:30 14
6 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 1 6 1/1 15/02 19:30 9
7 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 10 7 1/1 15/02 19:30 11
8 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 13 8 1/1 15/02 19:30 14
9 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 12 9 1/1 15/02 19:30 9
10 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 1 10 1/1 15/02 19:30 13
11 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 7 11 1/1 15/02 19:30 11
12 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 6 12 1/1 15/02 19:30 13