Resultater - Nordens Paris 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 1 1 1/12 22/10 17:00 3
2 2/12 22/10 19:30 10
3 3/12 29/10 17:00 0
4 4/12 29/10 19:30 0
5 5/12 05/11 17:00 0
6 6/12 05/11 19:30 0
7 7/12 12/11 17:00 0
8 8/12 12/11 19:30 0
9 9/12 19/11 17:00 0
10 10/12 19/11 19:30 0
11 11/12 26/11 17:00 0
12 12/12 26/11 19:30 0
2 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 13 1/11 15/10 19:30 4
14 2/11 22/10 19:30 6
15 3/11 29/10 17:00 0
16 4/11 29/10 19:30 0
17 5/11 05/11 17:00 0
18 6/11 05/11 19:30 0
19 7/11 12/11 17:00 0
20 8/11 12/11 19:30 0
21 9/11 19/11 17:00 0
22 10/11 19/11 19:30 0
23 11/11 26/11 19:30 0
3 C Norge 27004 Fred Inge Nuth Arctic Strike BK 17 24 1/2 15/10 19:30 5
25 2/2 22/10 19:30 6
4 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 13 26 1/6 22/10 19:30 5
27 2/6 29/10 19:30 0
28 3/6 05/11 19:30 0
29 4/6 12/11 19:30 0
30 5/6 19/11 19:30 0
31 6/6 26/11 19:30 0
5 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 1 32 1/3 15/10 19:30 6
33 2/3 29/10 19:30 0
34 3/3 05/11 19:30 0
6 D Norge 27204 Mads Nilsen Arctic Strike BK 20 35 1/2 08/10 17:00 4
36 2/2 22/10 17:00 3
7 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 4 37 1/1 29/10 17:00 0
8 C Norge 22258 Marius Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 38 1/5 29/10 19:30 0
39 2/5 05/11 19:30 0
40 3/5 12/11 19:30 0
41 4/5 19/11 19:30 0
42 5/5 26/11 19:30 0
9 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 13 43 1/4 15/10 19:30 6
44 2/4 22/10 19:30 9
45 3/4 29/10 17:00 0
46 4/4 26/11 17:00 0
10 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 7 47 1/3 22/10 17:00 4
48 2/3 29/10 17:00 0
49 3/3 29/10 19:30 0
11 B Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 3 50 1/2 08/10 17:00 2
51 2/2 15/10 19:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 1 1 1/1 05/11 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 2 1 1/7 15/10 19:30 3
2 2/7 22/10 19:30 7
3 3/7 29/10 19:30 0
4 4/7 05/11 19:30 0
5 5/7 12/11 19:30 0
6 6/7 19/11 19:30 0
7 7/7 26/11 19:30 0
2 A Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 8 1/7 15/10 19:30 3
9 2/7 22/10 19:30 5
10 3/7 29/10 19:30 0
11 4/7 05/11 19:30 0
12 5/7 12/11 19:30 0
13 6/7 19/11 19:30 0
14 7/7 26/11 19:30 0
3 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 5 15 1/6 22/10 19:30 8
16 2/6 29/10 19:30 0
17 3/6 05/11 19:30 0
18 4/6 12/11 19:30 0
19 5/6 19/11 19:30 0
20 6/6 26/11 19:30 0
4 C Norge 22075 Tom Salomonsen Skansen BK 12 21 1/2 22/10 19:30 8
22 2/2 29/10 19:30 0
5 B Norge 24078 Tore Sørensen Skansen BK 5 23 1/3 15/10 19:30 5
24 2/3 22/10 19:30 9
25 3/3 29/10 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 2 1 1/3 08/10 17:00 1
2 2/3 22/10 17:00 2
3 3/3 19/11 17:00 0
2 C Norge 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 14 4 1/2 08/10 17:00 2
5 2/2 22/10 17:00 1
3 D Norge 27218 Jørn Kåre Fjelldal Tromsø BK 23 6 1/6 08/10 17:00 4
7 2/6 22/10 17:00 4
8 3/6 29/10 17:00 0
9 4/6 05/11 19:30 0
10 5/6 12/11 19:30 0
11 6/6 19/11 19:30 0
4 B Norge 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 8 12 1/2 08/10 17:00 5
13 2/2 22/10 17:00 1
5 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Tromsø BK 9 14 1/3 08/10 17:00 1
15 2/3 22/10 17:00 2
16 3/3 29/10 19:30 0
6 C Norge 24853 Terje Helnes Tromsø BK 15 17 1/1 22/10 19:30 7