Resultater - Nordland Tournament 1 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 11 1 1/5 * 16/08 11:00 4
2 2/5 * 16/08 14:00 2
3 3/5 * 21/08 17:00 6
4 4/5 * 21/08 20:00 4
5 5/5 * 22/08 18:00 5
2 C Norge 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 25 6 1/2 22/08 15:00 5
7 2/2 22/08 18:00 2
3 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 * 18/08 18:30 2
9 2/2 * 21/08 17:00 5
4 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 10 1/5 * 16/08 11:00 3
11 2/5 * 16/08 14:00 3
12 3/5 * 20/08 18:30 1
13 4/5 * 21/08 17:00 3
14 5/5 * 22/08 09:00 1
5 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 17 15 1/6 * 16/08 11:00 1
16 2/6 * 16/08 14:00 4
17 3/6 * 21/08 17:00 3
18 4/6 * 21/08 20:00 1
19 5/6 * 22/08 09:00 2
20 6/6 * 22/08 18:00 3
6 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 21 1/2 * 21/08 20:00 4
22 2/2 22/08 12:00 5
7 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 19 23 1/2 * 21/08 17:00 4
24 2/2 * 22/08 15:00 2
8 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 8 25 1/4 * 16/08 11:00 1
26 2/4 16/08 14:00 3
27 3/4 20/08 18:30 2
28 4/4 22/08 18:00 2
9 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 29 1/3 21/08 20:00 1
30 2/3 22/08 12:00 6
31 3/3 * 22/08 15:00 3
10 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 18 32 1/2 * 18/08 18:30 2
33 2/2 * 22/08 18:00 1
11 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 18 34 1/6 * 16/08 11:00 2
35 2/6 * 16/08 14:00 1
36 3/6 * 21/08 17:00 4
37 4/6 * 21/08 20:00 3
38 5/6 * 22/08 09:00 1
39 6/6 * 22/08 18:00 6
12 D Norge 27278 Jacob Høyvik Vågan BK 25 40 1/1 21/08 20:00 2
13 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 13 41 1/4 * 16/08 11:00 5
42 2/4 * 16/08 14:00 2
43 3/4 21/08 20:00 3
44 4/4 22/08 18:00 1
14 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 1 45 1/2 * 21/08 17:00 1
46 2/2 * 22/08 12:00 1
15 E Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 25 47 1/2 16/08 11:00 4
48 2/2 18/08 18:30 1
16 B Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 11 49 1/2 20/08 18:30 2
50 2/2 21/08 17:00 2
17 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 16 51 1/1 * 16/08 11:00 2
18 C Norge 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 19 52 1/2 22/08 12:00 4
53 2/2 22/08 15:00 5
19 A Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 54 1/3 * 22/08 09:00 2
55 2/3 * 22/08 15:00 1
56 3/3 * 22/08 18:00 4
20 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 57 1/2 * 22/08 09:00 3
58 2/2 22/08 15:00 4
21 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 59 1/2 21/08 17:00 1
60 2/2 22/08 12:00 2
22 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 1 61 1/4 * 16/08 11:00 3
62 2/4 * 16/08 14:00 1
63 3/4 * 21/08 17:00 5
64 4/4 * 21/08 20:00 6
23 B Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 12 65 1/2 22/08 12:00 4
66 2/2 22/08 18:00 4
24 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 7 67 1/2 * 21/08 17:00 6
68 2/2 * 22/08 12:00 3
25 C Norge 21190 Morten Moe Vågan BK 25 69 1/2 18/08 18:30 3
70 2/2 20/08 18:30 1
26 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 1 71 1/3 * 21/08 20:00 2
72 2/3 * 22/08 09:00 4
73 3/3 22/08 15:00 2
27 D Norge 24680 Robert Helberg Vågan BK 25 74 1/1 18/08 18:30 1
28 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 11 75 1/2 22/08 12:00 1
76 2/2 * 22/08 15:00 1
29 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 4 77 1/2 * 21/08 17:00 2
78 2/2 * 22/08 12:00 2
30 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 2 79 1/2 * 22/08 12:00 3
80 2/2 * 22/08 15:00 4
31 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 2 81 1/3 * 18/08 18:30 3
82 2/3 * 20/08 18:30 3
83 3/3 22/08 18:00 3
32 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 10 84 1/3 * 21/08 20:00 5
85 2/3 22/08 09:00 4
86 3/3 22/08 15:00 3
33 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 87 1/1 22/08 12:00 5
34 D Norge 27319 Tobias Eliassen Vågan BK 25 88 1/1 22/08 18:00 5
35 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 9 89 1/2 * 21/08 20:00 5
90 2/2 * 22/08 09:00 3