Resultater - Nordland Tournament 1 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 17 1 1/6 * 16/08 11:00 1
2 2/6 * 16/08 14:00 4
3 3/6 * 21/08 17:00 3
4 4/6 * 21/08 20:00 1
5 5/6 * 22/08 09:00 2
6 6/6 * 22/08 18:00 3
2 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 7 1/2 21/08 17:00 1
8 2/2 22/08 12:00 2
3 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 1 9 1/4 * 16/08 11:00 3
10 2/4 * 16/08 14:00 1
11 3/4 * 21/08 17:00 5
12 4/4 * 21/08 20:00 6
4 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 7 13 1/2 * 21/08 17:00 6
14 2/2 * 22/08 12:00 3
5 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 1 15 1/3 * 21/08 20:00 2
16 2/3 * 22/08 09:00 4
17 3/3 22/08 15:00 2
6 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 4 18 1/2 * 21/08 17:00 2
19 2/2 * 22/08 12:00 2
7 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 2 20 1/3 * 18/08 18:30 3
21 2/3 * 20/08 18:30 3
22 3/3 22/08 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 11 1 1/5 * 16/08 11:00 4
2 2/5 * 16/08 14:00 2
3 3/5 * 21/08 17:00 6
4 4/5 * 21/08 20:00 4
5 5/5 * 22/08 18:00 5
2 C Norge 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 25 6 1/2 22/08 15:00 5
7 2/2 22/08 18:00 2
3 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 * 18/08 18:30 2
9 2/2 * 21/08 17:00 5
4 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 10 1/5 * 16/08 11:00 3
11 2/5 * 16/08 14:00 3
12 3/5 * 20/08 18:30 1
13 4/5 * 21/08 17:00 3
14 5/5 * 22/08 09:00 1
5 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 15 1/2 * 21/08 20:00 4
16 2/2 22/08 12:00 5
6 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 19 17 1/2 * 21/08 17:00 4
18 2/2 * 22/08 15:00 2
7 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 8 19 1/4 * 16/08 11:00 1
20 2/4 16/08 14:00 3
21 3/4 20/08 18:30 2
22 4/4 22/08 18:00 2
8 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 23 1/3 21/08 20:00 1
24 2/3 22/08 12:00 6
25 3/3 * 22/08 15:00 3
9 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 18 26 1/2 * 18/08 18:30 2
27 2/2 * 22/08 18:00 1
10 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 18 28 1/6 * 16/08 11:00 2
29 2/6 * 16/08 14:00 1
30 3/6 * 21/08 17:00 4
31 4/6 * 21/08 20:00 3
32 5/6 * 22/08 09:00 1
33 6/6 * 22/08 18:00 6
11 D Norge 27278 Jacob Høyvik Vågan BK 25 34 1/1 21/08 20:00 2
12 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 13 35 1/4 * 16/08 11:00 5
36 2/4 * 16/08 14:00 2
37 3/4 21/08 20:00 3
38 4/4 22/08 18:00 1
13 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 1 39 1/2 * 21/08 17:00 1
40 2/2 * 22/08 12:00 1
14 E Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 25 41 1/2 16/08 11:00 4
42 2/2 18/08 18:30 1
15 B Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 11 43 1/2 20/08 18:30 2
44 2/2 21/08 17:00 2
16 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 16 45 1/1 * 16/08 11:00 2
17 C Norge 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 19 46 1/2 22/08 12:00 4
47 2/2 22/08 15:00 5
18 A Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 48 1/3 * 22/08 09:00 2
49 2/3 * 22/08 15:00 1
50 3/3 * 22/08 18:00 4
19 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 51 1/2 * 22/08 09:00 3
52 2/2 22/08 15:00 4
20 B Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 12 53 1/2 22/08 12:00 4
54 2/2 22/08 18:00 4
21 C Norge 21190 Morten Moe Vågan BK 25 55 1/2 18/08 18:30 3
56 2/2 20/08 18:30 1
22 D Norge 24680 Robert Helberg Vågan BK 25 57 1/1 18/08 18:30 1
23 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 11 58 1/2 22/08 12:00 1
59 2/2 * 22/08 15:00 1
24 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 2 60 1/2 * 22/08 12:00 3
61 2/2 * 22/08 15:00 4
25 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 10 62 1/3 * 21/08 20:00 5
63 2/3 22/08 09:00 4
64 3/3 22/08 15:00 3
26 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 65 1/1 22/08 12:00 5
27 D Norge 27319 Tobias Eliassen Vågan BK 25 66 1/1 22/08 18:00 5
28 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 9 67 1/2 * 21/08 20:00 5
68 2/2 * 22/08 09:00 3