Resultater - Nordland Tournament 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 06/09 11:00 6
2 2/3 06/09 14:00 5
3 3/3 12/09 13:00 4
2 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 13 4 1/3 * 11/09 17:00 5
5 2/3 * 12/09 13:00 2
6 3/3 * 12/09 16:00 3
3 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 1 7 1/3 * 11/09 20:00 6
8 2/3 * 12/09 10:00 7
9 3/3 * 12/09 16:00 8
4 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 10 1/3 11/09 17:00 4
11 2/3 * 12/09 10:00 4
12 3/3 * 12/09 13:00 6
5 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 8 13 1/2 * 11/09 17:00 7
14 2/2 * 12/09 13:00 1
6 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 10 15 1/1 * 06/09 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 12 1 1/1 * 06/09 11:00 7
2 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 21 2 1/1 * 09/09 19:00 6
3 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 3 1/5 * 06/09 11:00 4
4 2/5 * 06/09 14:00 6
5 3/5 * 09/09 19:00 7
6 4/5 * 11/09 17:00 1
7 5/5 * 11/09 20:00 5
4 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 8 1/3 * 06/09 11:00 4
9 2/3 * 06/09 14:00 8
10 3/3 * 11/09 17:00 1
5 F Norge 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 11 1/1 09/09 19:00 6
6 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 8 12 1/3 06/09 11:00 6
13 2/3 * 06/09 14:00 6
14 3/3 * 12/09 13:00 3
7 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 18 15 1/2 * 09/09 19:00 8
16 2/2 * 11/09 17:00 2
8 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 19 17 1/6 * 06/09 11:00 5
18 2/6 * 06/09 14:00 7
19 3/6 * 09/09 19:00 8
20 4/6 * 11/09 17:00 6
21 5/6 * 11/09 20:00 8
22 6/6 * 12/09 19:00 6
9 B Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 10 23 1/4 06/09 14:00 8
24 2/4 09/09 19:00 7
25 3/4 11/09 17:00 3
26 4/4 12/09 10:00 2
10 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 1 27 1/3 * 06/09 11:00 5
28 2/3 * 06/09 14:00 5
29 3/3 11/09 17:00 3
11 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 30 1/4 * 11/09 20:00 7
31 2/4 * 12/09 10:00 4
32 3/4 * 12/09 13:00 7
33 4/4 12/09 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 10 1 1/2 * 12/09 10:00 2
2 2/2 * 12/09 16:00 4
2 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 2 3 1/2 * 12/09 10:00 8
4 2/2 * 12/09 16:00 1
3 B Norge 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 3 5 1/2 * 12/09 10:00 7
6 2/2 * 12/09 16:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 11/09 17:00 2
2 2/2 * 12/09 13:00 2
2 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 1 3 1/3 * 11/09 17:00 7
4 2/3 * 12/09 10:00 6
5 3/3 12/09 16:00 6
3 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 8 6 1/4 * 11/09 20:00 7
7 2/4 * 12/09 10:00 3
8 3/4 * 12/09 16:00 5
9 4/4 * 12/09 19:00 8
4 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 10 10 1/4 * 11/09 20:00 5
11 2/4 * 12/09 10:00 5
12 3/4 * 12/09 16:00 7
13 4/4 * 12/09 19:00 7
5 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 11 14 1/4 * 11/09 17:00 4
15 2/4 * 12/09 13:00 5
16 3/4 * 12/09 16:00 8
17 4/4 * 12/09 19:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 3 1 1/2 * 11/09 17:00 8
2 2/2 12/09 13:00 7
2 A Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 3 1/3 * 11/09 17:00 5
4 2/3 * 12/09 13:00 4
5 3/3 12/09 16:00 3
3 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 6 1/3 * 11/09 17:00 8
7 2/3 12/09 13:00 3
8 3/3 12/09 16:00 1
4 B Norge 24078 Tore Sørensen Skansen BK 7 9 1/2 * 11/09 17:00 6
10 2/2 12/09 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 1 1/3 * 12/09 10:00 3
2 2/3 * 12/09 13:00 5
3 3/3 * 12/09 16:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 20 1 1/2 12/09 10:00 8
2 2/2 12/09 16:00 2
2 D Norge 27218 Jørn Kåre Fjelldal Tromsø BK 25 3 1/2 12/09 10:00 5
4 2/2 12/09 16:00 2
3 B Norge 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 11 5 1/1 * 12/09 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 11 1 1/4 06/09 11:00 7
2 2/4 06/09 14:00 7
3 3/4 12/09 16:00 7
4 4/4 12/09 19:00 7
2 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 13 5 1/2 * 11/09 20:00 6
6 2/2 * 12/09 13:00 8
3 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 17 7 1/2 * 12/09 13:00 1
8 2/2 * 12/09 16:00 4