Resultater - Nordland Tournament 3 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 13:00 2
2 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 6 2 1/3 * 10/10 10:00 4
3 2/3 * 10/10 16:00 6
4 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 7
3 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 5 1/2 * 10/10 10:00 7
6 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 3
4 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 7 1/2 * 09/10 16:00 3
8 2/2 10/10 13:00 8
5 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 10 9 1/1 * 06/10 18:00 4
6 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 10 1/2 * 09/10 16:00 5
11 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 4
7 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 1 12 1/2 * 10/10 10:00 7
13 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 3
8 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 14 1/3 * 06/10 18:00 2
15 2/3 07/10 18:00 8
16 3/3 * 08/10 18:00 7
9 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 17 1/2 * 09/10 16:00 7
18 2/2 10/10 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 13 1 1/2 * 09/10 19:00 6
2 2/2 10/10 10:00 6
2 C Norge 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 17 3 1/1 10/10 13:00 7
3 B Norge 5095 Bjørn Tore Myrvang Bodø BK 8 4 1/2 07/10 18:00 7
5 2/2 08/10 18:00 4
4 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 13 6 1/1 07/10 18:00 8
5 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 7 1/5 * 08/10 18:00 8
8 2/5 09/10 16:00 4
9 3/5 09/10 19:00 3
10 4/5 10/10 10:00 5
11 5/5 * 10/10 16:00 7
6 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 12 1/2 * 08/10 18:00 3
13 2/2 10/10 13:00 4
7 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 10 14 1/1 * 10/10 13:00 6
8 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 3 15 1/2 10/10 10:00 5
16 2/2 10/10 16:00 8
9 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 21 17 1/3 06/10 18:00 5
18 2/3 07/10 18:00 3
19 3/3 08/10 18:00 5
10 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 20 1/5 06/10 18:00 7
21 2/5 07/10 18:00 9
22 3/5 08/10 18:00 3
23 4/5 09/10 16:00 8
24 5/5 10/10 13:00 9
11 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 1 25 1/4 * 06/10 18:00 3
26 2/4 * 07/10 18:00 7
27 3/4 09/10 16:00 4
28 4/4 10/10 13:00 10
12 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 20 29 1/3 * 10/10 10:00 4
30 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 10
31 3/3 * 10/10 16:00 5
13 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 8 32 1/3 06/10 18:00 5
33 2/3 07/10 18:00 6
34 3/3 09/10 19:00 7
14 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 16 35 1/5 * 06/10 18:00 4
36 2/5 * 07/10 18:00 4
37 3/5 * 08/10 18:00 5
38 4/5 * 09/10 19:00 4
39 5/5 * 10/10 19:00 7
15 D Norge 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 25 40 1/2 07/10 18:00 4
41 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 6
16 A Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 42 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 5
43 2/2 * 10/10 16:00 6
17 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 44 1/4 * 09/10 16:00 5
45 2/4 * 09/10 19:00 7
46 3/4 * 10/10 13:00 6
47 4/4 10/10 16:00 7
18 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 3 48 1/3 * 09/10 16:00 7
49 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 9
50 3/3 * 10/10 16:00 8
19 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 6 51 1/4 * 09/10 19:00 8
52 2/4 * 10/10 10:00 6
53 3/4 * 10/10 13:00 2
54 4/4 10/10 19:00 6
20 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 5 55 1/1 * 10/10 10:00 3
21 C Norge 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 23 56 1/2 07/10 18:00 6
57 2/2 08/10 18:00 8
22 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 13 58 1/1 * 09/10 19:00 4
23 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 6 59 1/3 09/10 16:00 6
60 2/3 10/10 10:00 8
61 3/3 10/10 16:00 5
24 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 62 1/2 * 09/10 16:00 6
63 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 5
25 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 6 64 1/3 * 10/10 10:00 3
65 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 8
66 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 5
26 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 67 1/2 07/10 18:00 5
68 2/2 09/10 19:00 3
27 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 10 69 1/5 06/10 18:00 2
70 2/5 07/10 18:00 5
71 3/5 * 08/10 18:00 6
72 4/5 * 09/10 19:00 6
73 5/5 * 10/10 19:00 6
28 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 74 1/1 06/10 18:00 6
29 B Norge 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 3 75 1/2 * 06/10 18:00 6
76 2/2 09/10 19:00 5
30 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 11 77 1/5 06/10 18:00 3
78 2/5 * 07/10 18:00 3
79 3/5 * 08/10 18:00 4
80 4/5 09/10 19:00 5
81 5/5 10/10 19:00 5
31 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 9 82 1/2 * 08/10 18:00 7
83 2/2 * 09/10 16:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 13:00 2
2 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 6 2 1/3 * 10/10 10:00 4
3 2/3 * 10/10 16:00 6
4 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 7
3 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 5 1/2 * 10/10 10:00 7
6 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 3
4 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 7 1/2 * 09/10 16:00 3
8 2/2 10/10 13:00 8
5 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 10 9 1/1 * 06/10 18:00 4
6 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 10 1/2 * 09/10 16:00 5
11 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 4
7 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 1 12 1/2 * 10/10 10:00 7
13 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 3
8 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 14 1/3 * 06/10 18:00 2
15 2/3 07/10 18:00 8
16 3/3 * 08/10 18:00 7
9 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 17 1/2 * 09/10 16:00 7
18 2/2 10/10 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 13 1 1/2 * 09/10 19:00 6
2 2/2 10/10 10:00 6
2 C Norge 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 17 3 1/1 10/10 13:00 7
3 B Norge 5095 Bjørn Tore Myrvang Bodø BK 8 4 1/2 07/10 18:00 7
5 2/2 08/10 18:00 4
4 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 13 6 1/1 07/10 18:00 8
5 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 7 1/5 * 08/10 18:00 8
8 2/5 09/10 16:00 4
9 3/5 09/10 19:00 3
10 4/5 10/10 10:00 5
11 5/5 * 10/10 16:00 7
6 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 12 1/2 * 08/10 18:00 3
13 2/2 10/10 13:00 4
7 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 10 14 1/1 * 10/10 13:00 6
8 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 3 15 1/2 10/10 10:00 5
16 2/2 10/10 16:00 8
9 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 21 17 1/3 06/10 18:00 5
18 2/3 07/10 18:00 3
19 3/3 08/10 18:00 5
10 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 20 1/5 06/10 18:00 7
21 2/5 07/10 18:00 9
22 3/5 08/10 18:00 3
23 4/5 09/10 16:00 8
24 5/5 10/10 13:00 9
11 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 1 25 1/4 * 06/10 18:00 3
26 2/4 * 07/10 18:00 7
27 3/4 09/10 16:00 4
28 4/4 10/10 13:00 10
12 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 20 29 1/3 * 10/10 10:00 4
30 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 10
31 3/3 * 10/10 16:00 5
13 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 8 32 1/3 06/10 18:00 5
33 2/3 07/10 18:00 6
34 3/3 09/10 19:00 7
14 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 16 35 1/5 * 06/10 18:00 4
36 2/5 * 07/10 18:00 4
37 3/5 * 08/10 18:00 5
38 4/5 * 09/10 19:00 4
39 5/5 * 10/10 19:00 7
15 D Norge 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 25 40 1/2 07/10 18:00 4
41 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 6
16 A Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 42 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 5
43 2/2 * 10/10 16:00 6
17 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 44 1/4 * 09/10 16:00 5
45 2/4 * 09/10 19:00 7
46 3/4 * 10/10 13:00 6
47 4/4 10/10 16:00 7
18 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 3 48 1/3 * 09/10 16:00 7
49 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 9
50 3/3 * 10/10 16:00 8
19 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 6 51 1/4 * 09/10 19:00 8
52 2/4 * 10/10 10:00 6
53 3/4 * 10/10 13:00 2
54 4/4 10/10 19:00 6
20 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 5 55 1/1 * 10/10 10:00 3
21 C Norge 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 23 56 1/2 07/10 18:00 6
57 2/2 08/10 18:00 8
22 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 13 58 1/1 * 09/10 19:00 4
23 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 6 59 1/3 09/10 16:00 6
60 2/3 10/10 10:00 8
61 3/3 10/10 16:00 5
24 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 62 1/2 * 09/10 16:00 6
63 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 5
25 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 6 64 1/3 * 10/10 10:00 3
65 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 8
66 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 5
26 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 67 1/2 07/10 18:00 5
68 2/2 09/10 19:00 3
27 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 10 69 1/5 06/10 18:00 2
70 2/5 07/10 18:00 5
71 3/5 * 08/10 18:00 6
72 4/5 * 09/10 19:00 6
73 5/5 * 10/10 19:00 6
28 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 74 1/1 06/10 18:00 6
29 B Norge 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 3 75 1/2 * 06/10 18:00 6
76 2/2 09/10 19:00 5
30 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 11 77 1/5 06/10 18:00 3
78 2/5 * 07/10 18:00 3
79 3/5 * 08/10 18:00 4
80 4/5 09/10 19:00 5
81 5/5 10/10 19:00 5
31 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 9 82 1/2 * 08/10 18:00 7
83 2/2 * 09/10 16:00 3