Resultater - Nordland Tournament 3 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 13:00 2
2 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/2 * 08/10 18:00 3
3 2/2 10/10 13:00 4
3 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 10 4 1/1 * 10/10 13:00 6
4 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 3 5 1/3 * 09/10 16:00 7
6 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 9
7 3/3 * 10/10 16:00 8
5 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 8 1/2 * 09/10 16:00 5
9 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 4
6 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 9 10 1/2 * 08/10 18:00 7
11 2/2 * 09/10 16:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 1 1/5 * 08/10 18:00 8
2 2/5 09/10 16:00 4
3 3/5 09/10 19:00 3
4 4/5 10/10 10:00 5
5 5/5 * 10/10 16:00 7
2 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 6 1/2 * 10/10 10:00 7
7 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 3
3 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 3 8 1/2 10/10 10:00 5
9 2/2 10/10 16:00 8
4 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 1 10 1/2 * 10/10 10:00 7
11 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 3
5 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 12 1/3 * 06/10 18:00 2
13 2/3 07/10 18:00 8
14 3/3 * 08/10 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5095 Bjørn Tore Myrvang Bodø BK 8 1 1/2 07/10 18:00 7
2 2/2 08/10 18:00 4
2 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 10 3 1/1 * 06/10 18:00 4
3 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 4 1/2 07/10 18:00 5
5 2/2 09/10 19:00 3
4 B Norge 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 3 6 1/2 * 06/10 18:00 6
7 2/2 09/10 19:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 21 1 1/3 06/10 18:00 5
2 2/3 07/10 18:00 3
3 3/3 08/10 18:00 5
2 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 4 1/5 06/10 18:00 7
5 2/5 07/10 18:00 9
6 3/5 08/10 18:00 3
7 4/5 09/10 16:00 8
8 5/5 10/10 13:00 9
3 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 1 9 1/4 * 06/10 18:00 3
10 2/4 * 07/10 18:00 7
11 3/4 09/10 16:00 4
12 4/4 10/10 13:00 10
4 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 8 13 1/3 06/10 18:00 5
14 2/3 07/10 18:00 6
15 3/3 09/10 19:00 7
5 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 16 16 1/5 * 06/10 18:00 4
17 2/5 * 07/10 18:00 4
18 3/5 * 08/10 18:00 5
19 4/5 * 09/10 19:00 4
20 5/5 * 10/10 19:00 7
6 D Norge 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 25 21 1/2 07/10 18:00 4
22 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 6
7 C Norge 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 23 23 1/2 07/10 18:00 6
24 2/2 08/10 18:00 8
8 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 10 25 1/5 06/10 18:00 2
26 2/5 07/10 18:00 5
27 3/5 * 08/10 18:00 6
28 4/5 * 09/10 19:00 6
29 5/5 * 10/10 19:00 6
9 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 30 1/1 06/10 18:00 6
10 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 11 31 1/5 06/10 18:00 3
32 2/5 * 07/10 18:00 3
33 3/5 * 08/10 18:00 4
34 4/5 09/10 19:00 5
35 5/5 10/10 19:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 13 1 1/2 * 09/10 19:00 6
2 2/2 10/10 10:00 6
2 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 6 3 1/4 * 09/10 19:00 8
4 2/4 * 10/10 10:00 6
5 3/4 * 10/10 13:00 2
6 4/4 10/10 19:00 6
3 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 5 7 1/1 * 10/10 10:00 3
4 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 13 8 1/1 * 09/10 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 5
2 2/2 * 10/10 16:00 6
2 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 3 1/4 * 09/10 16:00 5
4 2/4 * 09/10 19:00 7
5 3/4 * 10/10 13:00 6
6 4/4 10/10 16:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 6 1 1/3 * 10/10 10:00 4
2 2/3 * 10/10 16:00 6
3 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 7
2 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 20 4 1/3 * 10/10 10:00 4
5 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 10
6 3/3 * 10/10 16:00 5
3 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 6 7 1/3 09/10 16:00 6
8 2/3 10/10 10:00 8
9 3/3 10/10 16:00 5
4 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 6 10 1/3 * 10/10 10:00 3
11 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 8
12 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 13 1 1/1 07/10 18:00 8
2 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 2 1/2 * 09/10 16:00 3
3 2/2 10/10 13:00 8
3 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 4 1/2 * 09/10 16:00 6
5 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 5
4 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 6 1/2 * 09/10 16:00 7
7 2/2 10/10 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 17 1 1/1 10/10 13:00 7