Resultater - Nordland Tournament 3 - Kvartfinaler

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 17 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
2 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
3 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 21 3 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
4 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 4 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
5 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 1 5 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
6 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 20 6 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
7 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 16 7 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
8 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 8 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
9 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 9 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
10 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 1 10 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
11 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 6 11 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
12 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
13 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 13 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
14 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 14 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
15 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 15 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
16 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 11 16 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
17 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 17 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
2 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
3 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 21 3 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
4 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 4 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
5 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 1 5 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
6 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 20 6 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
7 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 16 7 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
8 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 8 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
9 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 9 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
10 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 1 10 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
11 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 6 11 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
12 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
13 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 13 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
14 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 14 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
15 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 15 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
16 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 11 16 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
17 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 10/10 10:45 0