Resultater - Nordland Tournament 3 - Kvartfinaler

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 1 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
2 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 2 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 21 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
2 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
3 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 1 3 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
4 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 16 4 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
5 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 5 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
6 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 11 6 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 6 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 20 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
2 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
3 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 17 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 1 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
2 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 2 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 21 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
2 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
3 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 1 3 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
4 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 16 4 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
5 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 5 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
6 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 11 6 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 6 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 20 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
2 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
3 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 17 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0