Resultater - Nordland Tournament 6 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 13 1 1/2 * 16/02 10:00 4
2 2/2 21/02 20:00 0
2 B Norge 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 0 3 1/2 21/02 20:00 0
4 2/2 22/02 12:15 0
3 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 22 5 1/1 * 19/02 19:00 2
4 F Norge 27354 Camilla Olsen Blue Strike 30 6 1/2 19/02 19:00 3
7 2/2 20/02 19:00 0
5 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 22/02 09:30 0
9 2/2 22/02 15:00 0
6 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 10 1/4 * 16/02 10:00 3
11 2/4 16/02 13:00 2
12 3/4 19/02 19:00 1
13 4/4 20/02 19:00 0
7 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 14 1/2 * 16/02 10:00 1
15 2/2 16/02 13:00 3
8 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 16 1/2 22/02 15:00 0
17 2/2 22/02 17:45 0
9 F Norge 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 18 1/1 19/02 19:00 2
10 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 9 19 1/3 16/02 10:00 3
20 2/3 * 16/02 13:00 1
21 3/3 21/02 20:00 0
11 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 4 22 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
23 2/2 22/02 15:00 0
12 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 15 24 1/2 * 16/02 10:00 2
25 2/2 21/02 20:00 0
13 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 1 26 1/1 16/02 10:00 4
14 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 27 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
28 2/2 22/02 17:45 0
15 C Norge 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 25 29 1/2 * 19/02 19:00 1
30 2/2 21/02 20:00 0
16 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 16 31 1/1 * 16/02 10:00 5
17 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 19 32 1/5 * 16/02 10:00 2
33 2/5 * 16/02 13:00 2
34 3/5 * 19/02 19:00 4
35 4/5 20/02 19:00 0
36 5/5 21/02 20:00 0
18 C Norge 25873 Jarle Henriksen Tromsø BK 23 37 1/2 22/02 09:30 0
38 2/2 22/02 17:45 0
19 B Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 12 39 1/2 16/02 10:00 1
40 2/2 16/02 13:00 1
20 D Norge 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 30 41 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
42 2/2 22/02 17:45 0
21 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 43 1/2 21/02 20:00 0
44 2/2 22/02 12:15 0
22 A Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 1 45 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
46 2/2 22/02 15:00 0
23 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 25 47 1/2 22/02 09:30 0
48 2/2 22/02 15:00 0
24 E Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 12 49 1/1 22/02 15:00 0
25 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 2 50 1/2 16/02 10:00 5
51 2/2 21/02 20:00 0
26 B Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 13 52 1/2 22/02 15:00 0
53 2/2 22/02 17:45 0
27 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 5 54 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
55 2/2 22/02 15:00 0
28 A Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 6 56 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
57 2/2 22/02 15:00 0
29 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 11 58 1/2 22/02 09:30 0
59 2/2 22/02 12:15 0
30 D Norge 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 30 60 1/2 22/02 15:00 0
61 2/2 22/02 17:45 0
31 B Norge 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 17 62 1/2 * 19/02 19:00 3
63 2/2 20/02 19:00 0
32 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 12 64 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
65 2/2 22/02 17:45 0