Resultater - Nordland Tournament 6 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 1 1/2 * 16/02 10:00 1
2 2/2 16/02 13:00 3
2 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 1 3 1/1 16/02 10:00 4
3 E Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 12 4 1/1 22/02 15:00 0
4 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 2 5 1/2 16/02 10:00 5
6 2/2 21/02 20:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 27354 Camilla Olsen Blue Strike 30 1 1/2 19/02 19:00 3
2 2/2 20/02 19:00 0
2 D Norge 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 30 3 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
4 2/2 22/02 17:45 0
3 D Norge 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 30 5 1/2 22/02 15:00 0
6 2/2 22/02 17:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 13 1 1/2 * 16/02 10:00 4
2 2/2 21/02 20:00 0
2 B Norge 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 0 3 1/2 21/02 20:00 0
4 2/2 22/02 12:15 0
3 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 22 5 1/1 * 19/02 19:00 2
4 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/2 22/02 09:30 0
7 2/2 22/02 15:00 0
5 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 8 1/4 * 16/02 10:00 3
9 2/4 16/02 13:00 2
10 3/4 19/02 19:00 1
11 4/4 20/02 19:00 0
6 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 12 1/2 22/02 15:00 0
13 2/2 22/02 17:45 0
7 F Norge 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 14 1/1 19/02 19:00 2
8 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 9 15 1/3 16/02 10:00 3
16 2/3 * 16/02 13:00 1
17 3/3 21/02 20:00 0
9 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 4 18 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
19 2/2 22/02 15:00 0
10 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 15 20 1/2 * 16/02 10:00 2
21 2/2 21/02 20:00 0
11 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 22 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
23 2/2 22/02 17:45 0
12 C Norge 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 25 24 1/2 * 19/02 19:00 1
25 2/2 21/02 20:00 0
13 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 16 26 1/1 * 16/02 10:00 5
14 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 19 27 1/5 * 16/02 10:00 2
28 2/5 * 16/02 13:00 2
29 3/5 * 19/02 19:00 4
30 4/5 20/02 19:00 0
31 5/5 21/02 20:00 0
15 C Norge 25873 Jarle Henriksen Tromsø BK 23 32 1/2 22/02 09:30 0
33 2/2 22/02 17:45 0
16 B Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 12 34 1/2 16/02 10:00 1
35 2/2 16/02 13:00 1
17 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 36 1/2 21/02 20:00 0
37 2/2 22/02 12:15 0
18 A Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 1 38 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
39 2/2 22/02 15:00 0
19 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 25 40 1/2 22/02 09:30 0
41 2/2 22/02 15:00 0
20 B Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 13 42 1/2 22/02 15:00 0
43 2/2 22/02 17:45 0
21 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 5 44 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
45 2/2 22/02 15:00 0
22 A Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 6 46 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
47 2/2 22/02 15:00 0
23 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 11 48 1/2 22/02 09:30 0
49 2/2 22/02 12:15 0
24 B Norge 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 17 50 1/2 * 19/02 19:00 3
51 2/2 20/02 19:00 0
25 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 12 52 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
53 2/2 22/02 17:45 0