Resultater - Nordland Tournament 7 - Standard - 2020-03-21 10:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
2 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 0 2 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
3 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 3 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
4 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 4 2/2 21/03 10:30 0
5 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 5 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
6 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 0 6 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
7 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 0 7 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
8 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 0 8 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
9 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 0 9 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
10 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 0 10 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
11 C Norge 24943 Kent Remi Hågensen Rana BK 0 11 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
12 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 12 2/2 21/03 10:30 0
13 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 0 13 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
14 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 0 14 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
15 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 15 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
16 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 16 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
17 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 17 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
18 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 18 2/2 21/03 10:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
2 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 0 2 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
3 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 3 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
4 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 4 2/2 21/03 10:30 0
5 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 5 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
6 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 0 6 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
7 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 0 7 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
8 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 0 8 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
9 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 0 9 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
10 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 0 10 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
11 C Norge 24943 Kent Remi Hågensen Rana BK 0 11 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
12 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 12 2/2 21/03 10:30 0
13 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 0 13 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
14 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 0 14 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
15 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 15 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
16 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 16 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
17 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 17 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
18 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 18 2/2 21/03 10:30 0