Resultater - Nordland Tournament 7 - Standard - 2020-03-21 16:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 0 1 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
2 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 2 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
3 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 0 3 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
4 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 0 4 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
5 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 0 5 2/3 21/03 16:30 0
6 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 0 6 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
7 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 7 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
8 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 0 8 3/3 21/03 16:30 0
9 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 9 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
10 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 0 10 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
11 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 0 11 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
12 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 0 12 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
13 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 0 13 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
14 D Norge 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 0 14 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
15 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 15 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
16 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 0 16 1/2 21/03 16:30 0
17 D Norge 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 0 17 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
18 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 18 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 0 1 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
2 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 2 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
3 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 0 3 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
4 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 0 4 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
5 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 0 5 2/3 21/03 16:30 0
6 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 0 6 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
7 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 7 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
8 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 0 8 3/3 21/03 16:30 0
9 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 9 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
10 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 0 10 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
11 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 0 11 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
12 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 0 12 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
13 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 0 13 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
14 D Norge 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 0 14 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
15 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 15 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
16 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 0 16 1/2 21/03 16:30 0
17 D Norge 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 0 17 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
18 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 18 2/2 21/03 16:30 0