Resultater - Nordland Tournament 7 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
2 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
2 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 0 3 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
4 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
3 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 5 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
6 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
4 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 0 7 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
8 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
5 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
10 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
6 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 0 11 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
12 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
7 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 0 13 1/3 21/03 13:30 0
14 2/3 21/03 16:30 0
15 3/3 21/03 19:30 0
8 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 0 16 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
17 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
9 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 18 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
19 2/2 21/03 10:30 0
10 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 20 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
21 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
11 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 0 22 1/3 20/03 17:00 0
23 2/3 21/03 13:30 0
24 3/3 21/03 16:30 0
12 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 25 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
26 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
13 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 0 27 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
28 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
14 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 29 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
30 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
15 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 0 31 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
32 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
16 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 0 33 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
34 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
17 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 35 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
36 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
18 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 0 37 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
38 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
19 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 39 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
40 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
20 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 0 41 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
42 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
21 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 43 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
44 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
22 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 0 45 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
46 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
23 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 47 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
48 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
24 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 0 49 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
50 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
25 D Norge 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 0 51 1/1 17/03 18:00 0
26 C Norge 24943 Kent Remi Hågensen Rana BK 0 52 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
53 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
27 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 54 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
55 2/2 21/03 10:30 0
28 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 0 56 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
57 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
29 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 0 58 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
59 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
30 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 60 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
61 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
31 D Norge 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 0 62 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
63 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
32 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 64 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
65 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
33 C Norge 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 0 66 1/1 17/03 18:00 0
34 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 67 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
68 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
35 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 0 69 1/2 21/03 16:30 0
70 2/2 21/03 19:30 0
36 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 0 71 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
72 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
37 D Norge 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 0 73 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
74 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
38 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 0 75 1/2 18/03 18:00 0
76 2/2 19/03 18:00 0
39 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 0 77 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
78 2/2 19/03 18:00 0
40 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 79 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
80 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
41 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 81 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
82 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
42 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 83 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
84 2/2 21/03 10:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
2 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
2 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 0 3 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
4 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
3 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 5 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
6 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
4 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 0 7 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
8 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
5 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
10 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
6 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 0 11 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
12 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
7 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 0 13 1/3 21/03 13:30 0
14 2/3 21/03 16:30 0
15 3/3 21/03 19:30 0
8 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 0 16 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
17 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
9 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 18 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
19 2/2 21/03 10:30 0
10 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 20 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
21 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
11 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 0 22 1/3 20/03 17:00 0
23 2/3 21/03 13:30 0
24 3/3 21/03 16:30 0
12 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 25 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
26 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
13 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 0 27 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
28 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
14 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 29 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
30 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
15 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 0 31 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
32 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
16 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 0 33 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
34 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
17 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 35 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
36 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
18 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 0 37 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
38 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
19 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 39 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
40 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
20 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 0 41 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
42 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
21 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 43 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
44 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
22 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 0 45 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
46 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
23 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 47 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
48 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
24 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 0 49 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
50 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
25 D Norge 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 0 51 1/1 17/03 18:00 0
26 C Norge 24943 Kent Remi Hågensen Rana BK 0 52 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
53 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
27 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 54 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
55 2/2 21/03 10:30 0
28 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 0 56 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
57 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
29 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 0 58 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
59 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
30 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 60 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
61 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
31 D Norge 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 0 62 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
63 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
32 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 64 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
65 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
33 C Norge 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 0 66 1/1 17/03 18:00 0
34 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 67 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
68 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
35 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 0 69 1/2 21/03 16:30 0
70 2/2 21/03 19:30 0
36 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 0 71 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
72 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
37 D Norge 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 0 73 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
74 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
38 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 0 75 1/2 18/03 18:00 0
76 2/2 19/03 18:00 0
39 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 0 77 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
78 2/2 19/03 18:00 0
40 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 79 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
80 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
41 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 81 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
82 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
42 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 83 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
84 2/2 21/03 10:30 0