Resultater - Nordland Tournament 7 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 10:30 0
2 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
4 2/2 21/03 10:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
2 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
2 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 0 3 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
4 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
3 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 0 5 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
6 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
4 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 0 7 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
8 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
5 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 9 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
10 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
6 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 0 11 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
12 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
7 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 0 13 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
14 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
8 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 0 15 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
16 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
9 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 0 17 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
18 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
10 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 0 19 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
20 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
2 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
2 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
2 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
4 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
3 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 5 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
6 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
4 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 7 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
8 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
5 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 0 9 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
10 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
6 D Norge 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 0 11 1/1 17/03 18:00 0
7 C Norge 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 0 12 1/1 17/03 18:00 0
8 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 0 13 1/2 18/03 18:00 0
14 2/2 19/03 18:00 0
9 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 0 15 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
16 2/2 19/03 18:00 0
10 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 17 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
18 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
2 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
2 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 0 3 1/3 20/03 17:00 0
4 2/3 21/03 13:30 0
5 3/3 21/03 16:30 0
3 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 6 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
7 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
4 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 8 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
9 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
5 C Norge 24943 Kent Remi Hågensen Rana BK 0 10 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
11 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
6 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 0 12 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
13 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
7 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 14 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
15 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
8 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 16 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
17 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
9 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 18 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
19 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
10 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 20 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
21 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 1 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 10:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
2 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
2 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 0 3 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
4 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
3 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 0 5 1/3 21/03 13:30 0
6 2/3 21/03 16:30 0
7 3/3 21/03 19:30 0
4 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 8 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
9 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
5 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 0 10 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
11 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
6 D Norge 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 0 12 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
13 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
7 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 0 14 1/2 21/03 16:30 0
15 2/2 21/03 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 10:30 0
2 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
4 2/2 21/03 10:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
2 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
2 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 0 3 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
4 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
3 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 0 5 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
6 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
4 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 0 7 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
8 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
5 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 9 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
10 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
6 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 0 11 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
12 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
7 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 0 13 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
14 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
8 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 0 15 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
16 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
9 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 0 17 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
18 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
10 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 0 19 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
20 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
2 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
2 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
2 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
4 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
3 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 5 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
6 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
4 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 7 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
8 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
5 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 0 9 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
10 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
6 D Norge 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 0 11 1/1 17/03 18:00 0
7 C Norge 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 0 12 1/1 17/03 18:00 0
8 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 0 13 1/2 18/03 18:00 0
14 2/2 19/03 18:00 0
9 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 0 15 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
16 2/2 19/03 18:00 0
10 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 17 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
18 2/2 18/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
2 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
2 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 0 3 1/3 20/03 17:00 0
4 2/3 21/03 13:30 0
5 3/3 21/03 16:30 0
3 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 6 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
7 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
4 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 8 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
9 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
5 C Norge 24943 Kent Remi Hågensen Rana BK 0 10 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
11 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
6 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 0 12 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
13 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
7 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 14 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
15 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
8 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 16 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
17 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
9 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 18 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
19 2/2 21/03 13:30 0
10 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 20 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
21 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 1 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 10:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
2 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
2 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 0 3 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
4 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
3 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 0 5 1/3 21/03 13:30 0
6 2/3 21/03 16:30 0
7 3/3 21/03 19:30 0
4 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 8 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
9 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
5 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 0 10 1/2 21/03 10:30 0
11 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
6 D Norge 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 0 12 1/2 21/03 13:30 0
13 2/2 21/03 16:30 0
7 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 0 14 1/2 21/03 16:30 0
15 2/2 21/03 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 20/03 17:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 16:30 0