Resultater - Nyttårscup - Standard - 2020-01-18 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 19
2 B Norge 10836 Steinar Karlsen Solli BK 5 2 1/1 18/01 13:00 19
3 F Norge 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 25 3 1/1 18/01 13:00 20
4 D Norge 6183 Tom Jonsson Trondheim Døves 15 4 1/1 18/01 13:00 20
5 C Norge 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 10 5 1/1 18/01 13:00 21
6 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 5 6 1/1 18/01 13:00 21
7 D Norge 10063 Einar Felde Oslo Døves 15 7 1/1 18/01 13:00 22
8 F Norge 26227 Tor Einar Slettebakk Bergen Døves IK - Bo 25 8 1/1 18/01 13:00 22
9 C Norge 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 10 9 1/1 18/01 13:00 23
10 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 5 10 1/1 18/01 13:00 23
11 F Norge 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 25 11 1/1 18/01 13:00 24
12 F Norge 19381 Torunn H. Zefzef Oslo Døves 25 12 1/1 18/01 13:00 24
13 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 10 13 1/1 18/01 13:00 25
14 D Norge 27332 Vegar Pedersen Oslo Døves 15 14 1/1 18/01 13:00 25
15 D Norge 27274 Andreas Findal Andersen Oslo Døves 15 15 1/1 18/01 13:00 26
16 F Norge 27275 Mikael Haukaa Oslo Døves 25 16 1/1 18/01 13:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 19
2 B Norge 10836 Steinar Karlsen Solli BK 5 2 1/1 18/01 13:00 19
3 F Norge 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 25 3 1/1 18/01 13:00 20
4 D Norge 6183 Tom Jonsson Trondheim Døves 15 4 1/1 18/01 13:00 20
5 C Norge 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 10 5 1/1 18/01 13:00 21
6 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 5 6 1/1 18/01 13:00 21
7 D Norge 10063 Einar Felde Oslo Døves 15 7 1/1 18/01 13:00 22
8 F Norge 26227 Tor Einar Slettebakk Bergen Døves IK - Bo 25 8 1/1 18/01 13:00 22
9 C Norge 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 10 9 1/1 18/01 13:00 23
10 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 5 10 1/1 18/01 13:00 23
11 F Norge 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 25 11 1/1 18/01 13:00 24
12 F Norge 19381 Torunn H. Zefzef Oslo Døves 25 12 1/1 18/01 13:00 24
13 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 10 13 1/1 18/01 13:00 25
14 D Norge 27332 Vegar Pedersen Oslo Døves 15 14 1/1 18/01 13:00 25
15 D Norge 27274 Andreas Findal Andersen Oslo Døves 15 15 1/1 18/01 13:00 26
16 F Norge 27275 Mikael Haukaa Oslo Døves 25 16 1/1 18/01 13:00 26