Resultater - Nyttårscup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27274 Andreas Findal Andersen Oslo Døves 15 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 26
2 C Norge 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 10 2 1/1 18/01 13:00 23
3 F Norge 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 25 3 1/1 18/01 13:00 24
4 D Norge 10063 Einar Felde Oslo Døves 15 4 1/1 18/01 13:00 22
5 F Norge 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 25 5 1/1 18/01 13:00 20
6 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 5 6 1/1 18/01 13:00 23
7 C Norge 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 10 7 1/1 18/01 13:00 21
8 F Norge 27275 Mikael Haukaa Oslo Døves 25 8 1/1 18/01 13:00 26
9 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 9 1/1 18/01 13:00 19
10 B Norge 10836 Steinar Karlsen Solli BK 5 10 1/1 18/01 13:00 19
11 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 5 11 1/1 18/01 13:00 21
12 D Norge 6183 Tom Jonsson Trondheim Døves 15 12 1/1 18/01 13:00 20
13 F Norge 26227 Tor Einar Slettebakk Bergen Døves IK - Bo 25 13 1/1 18/01 13:00 22
14 F Norge 19381 Torunn H. Zefzef Oslo Døves 25 14 1/1 18/01 13:00 24
15 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 10 15 1/1 18/01 13:00 25
16 D Norge 27332 Vegar Pedersen Oslo Døves 15 16 1/1 18/01 13:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27274 Andreas Findal Andersen Oslo Døves 15 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 26
2 C Norge 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 10 2 1/1 18/01 13:00 23
3 F Norge 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 25 3 1/1 18/01 13:00 24
4 D Norge 10063 Einar Felde Oslo Døves 15 4 1/1 18/01 13:00 22
5 F Norge 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 25 5 1/1 18/01 13:00 20
6 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 5 6 1/1 18/01 13:00 23
7 C Norge 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 10 7 1/1 18/01 13:00 21
8 F Norge 27275 Mikael Haukaa Oslo Døves 25 8 1/1 18/01 13:00 26
9 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 9 1/1 18/01 13:00 19
10 B Norge 10836 Steinar Karlsen Solli BK 5 10 1/1 18/01 13:00 19
11 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 5 11 1/1 18/01 13:00 21
12 D Norge 6183 Tom Jonsson Trondheim Døves 15 12 1/1 18/01 13:00 20
13 F Norge 26227 Tor Einar Slettebakk Bergen Døves IK - Bo 25 13 1/1 18/01 13:00 22
14 F Norge 19381 Torunn H. Zefzef Oslo Døves 25 14 1/1 18/01 13:00 24
15 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 10 15 1/1 18/01 13:00 25
16 D Norge 27332 Vegar Pedersen Oslo Døves 15 16 1/1 18/01 13:00 25