Resultater - Nyttårscup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26227 Tor Einar Slettebakk Bergen Døves IK - Bo 25 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 10 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27274 Andreas Findal Andersen Oslo Døves 15 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 26
2 C Norge 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 10 2 1/1 18/01 13:00 23
3 D Norge 10063 Einar Felde Oslo Døves 15 3 1/1 18/01 13:00 22
4 F Norge 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 25 4 1/1 18/01 13:00 20
5 F Norge 27275 Mikael Haukaa Oslo Døves 25 5 1/1 18/01 13:00 26
6 F Norge 19381 Torunn H. Zefzef Oslo Døves 25 6 1/1 18/01 13:00 24
7 D Norge 27332 Vegar Pedersen Oslo Døves 15 7 1/1 18/01 13:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 23
2 B Norge 10836 Steinar Karlsen Solli BK 5 2 1/1 18/01 13:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 25 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 6183 Tom Jonsson Trondheim Døves 15 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 20
2 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 10 2 1/1 18/01 13:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26227 Tor Einar Slettebakk Bergen Døves IK - Bo 25 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 10 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27274 Andreas Findal Andersen Oslo Døves 15 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 26
2 C Norge 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 10 2 1/1 18/01 13:00 23
3 D Norge 10063 Einar Felde Oslo Døves 15 3 1/1 18/01 13:00 22
4 F Norge 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 25 4 1/1 18/01 13:00 20
5 F Norge 27275 Mikael Haukaa Oslo Døves 25 5 1/1 18/01 13:00 26
6 F Norge 19381 Torunn H. Zefzef Oslo Døves 25 6 1/1 18/01 13:00 24
7 D Norge 27332 Vegar Pedersen Oslo Døves 15 7 1/1 18/01 13:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 23
2 B Norge 10836 Steinar Karlsen Solli BK 5 2 1/1 18/01 13:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 25 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 6183 Tom Jonsson Trondheim Døves 15 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 20
2 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 10 2 1/1 18/01 13:00 25