Resultater - Oppdalstreffet - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26989 Gøran Hansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 16 1 1/3 24/07 21:00 0
2 2/3 25/07 14:00 0
3 3/3 25/07 19:30 0
2 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo 8800 Sandnessjøen 7 4 1/5 21/07 12:30 0
5 2/5 21/07 14:00 0
6 3/5 22/07 12:30 0
7 4/5 25/07 09:00 0
8 5/5 25/07 12:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 13 1 1/5 18/07 14:00 0
2 2/5 18/07 16:00 0
3 3/5 18/07 19:30 0
4 4/5 19/07 10:30 0
5 5/5 19/07 14:00 0
2 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 1 6 1/5 21/07 14:00 0
7 2/5 21/07 17:30 0
8 3/5 22/07 10:30 0
9 4/5 22/07 12:30 0
10 5/5 22/07 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 1 1 1/5 17/07 12:30 0
2 2/5 17/07 14:00 0
3 3/5 17/07 16:00 0
4 4/5 18/07 10:30 0
5 5/5 18/07 12:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 24 1 1/5 18/07 19:30 0
2 2/5 19/07 09:00 0
3 3/5 19/07 10:30 0
4 4/5 19/07 12:30 0
5 5/5 19/07 14:00 0
2 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/5 18/07 19:30 0
7 2/5 19/07 09:00 0
8 3/5 19/07 10:30 0
9 4/5 19/07 12:30 0
10 5/5 19/07 14:00 0
3 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 1 11 1/5 18/07 14:00 0
12 2/5 18/07 16:00 0
13 3/5 18/07 19:30 0
14 4/5 19/07 10:30 0
15 5/5 19/07 14:00 0
4 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 3 16 1/5 17/07 09:00 0
17 2/5 17/07 10:30 0
18 3/5 17/07 14:00 0
19 4/5 17/07 17:30 0
20 5/5 17/07 19:30 0
5 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 21 1/5 17/07 10:30 0
22 2/5 17/07 12:30 0
23 3/5 17/07 16:00 0
24 4/5 17/07 17:30 0
25 5/5 17/07 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 7 1 1/3 17/07 10:30 0
2 2/3 17/07 12:30 0
3 3/3 17/07 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 17 1 1/5 20/07 12:30 0
2 2/5 20/07 14:00 0
3 3/5 21/07 12:30 0
4 4/5 21/07 14:00 0
5 5/5 21/07 17:30 0
2 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/5 24/07 12:30 0
7 2/5 24/07 16:00 0
8 3/5 25/07 09:00 0
9 4/5 25/07 10:30 0
10 5/5 25/07 16:00 0
3 F Norge 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 29 11 1/4 20/07 12:30 0
12 2/4 20/07 14:00 0
13 3/4 21/07 12:30 0
14 4/4 21/07 14:00 0
4 D Norge 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 14 15 1/5 24/07 12:30 0
16 2/5 24/07 16:00 0
17 3/5 25/07 09:00 0
18 4/5 25/07 10:30 0
19 5/5 25/07 16:00 0
5 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 1 20 1/5 23/07 16:00 0
21 2/5 24/07 12:30 0
22 3/5 24/07 16:00 0
23 4/5 25/07 09:00 0
24 5/5 25/07 10:30 0
6 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 25 1/5 24/07 12:30 0
26 2/5 24/07 16:00 0
27 3/5 25/07 09:00 0
28 4/5 25/07 10:30 0
29 5/5 25/07 16:00 0
7 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 30 1/5 24/07 12:30 0
31 2/5 24/07 16:00 0
32 3/5 25/07 09:00 0
33 4/5 25/07 10:30 0
34 5/5 25/07 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 1 1 1/5 24/07 10:30 0
2 2/5 24/07 14:00 0
3 3/5 24/07 17:30 0
4 4/5 25/07 14:00 0
5 5/5 25/07 19:30 0
2 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 6 1/5 24/07 12:30 0
7 2/5 24/07 14:00 0
8 3/5 24/07 17:30 0
9 4/5 25/07 12:30 0
10 5/5 25/07 14:00 0
3 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 11 1/3 24/07 10:30 0
12 2/3 24/07 19:30 0
13 3/3 24/07 21:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 7 1 1/5 23/07 09:00 0
2 2/5 23/07 10:30 0
3 3/5 23/07 16:00 0
4 4/5 24/07 17:30 0
5 5/5 24/07 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 7 1 1/5 23/07 10:30 0
2 2/5 23/07 14:00 0
3 3/5 24/07 10:30 0
4 4/5 24/07 14:00 0
5 5/5 24/07 19:30 0
2 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/5 17/07 19:30 0
7 2/5 18/07 16:00 0
8 3/5 19/07 16:00 0
9 4/5 25/07 12:30 0
10 5/5 25/07 14:00 0
3 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/5 17/07 17:30 0
12 2/5 17/07 19:30 0
13 3/5 18/07 12:30 0
14 4/5 18/07 14:00 0
15 5/5 18/07 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 3 1 1/5 24/07 21:00 0
2 2/5 25/07 10:30 0
3 3/5 25/07 12:30 0
4 4/5 25/07 17:30 0
5 5/5 25/07 19:30 0
2 C Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 7 6 1/5 24/07 21:00 0
7 2/5 25/07 10:30 0
8 3/5 25/07 12:30 0
9 4/5 25/07 17:30 0
10 5/5 25/07 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 16 1 1/3 20/07 12:30 0
2 2/3 20/07 14:00 0
3 3/3 20/07 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 7 1 1/5 18/07 12:30 0
2 2/5 18/07 16:00 0
3 3/5 19/07 12:30 0
4 4/5 19/07 16:00 0
5 5/5 25/07 12:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 3 1 1/5 25/07 10:30 0
2 2/5 25/07 12:30 0
3 3/5 25/07 14:00 0
4 4/5 25/07 16:00 0
5 5/5 25/07 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 1 1/5 17/07 16:00 0
2 2/5 17/07 19:30 0
3 3/5 19/07 09:00 0
4 4/5 19/07 12:30 0
5 5/5 19/07 16:00 0
2 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 11 6 1/5 17/07 19:30 0
7 2/5 17/07 21:00 0
8 3/5 18/07 09:00 0
9 4/5 18/07 12:30 0
10 5/5 19/07 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 20 1 1/5 23/07 12:30 0
2 2/5 23/07 14:00 0
3 3/5 24/07 12:30 0
4 4/5 24/07 14:00 0
5 5/5 25/07 10:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 1 1/5 23/07 09:00 0
2 2/5 23/07 10:30 0
3 3/5 23/07 16:00 0
4 4/5 24/07 17:30 0
5 5/5 24/07 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 26 1 1/3 18/07 17:30 0
2 2/3 18/07 19:30 0
3 3/3 19/07 16:00 0
2 B Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 3 4 1/3 17/07 10:30 0
5 2/3 17/07 12:30 0
6 3/3 17/07 14:00 0
3 A Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 7 1/5 24/07 19:30 0
8 2/5 24/07 21:00 0
9 3/5 25/07 09:00 0
10 4/5 25/07 19:30 0
11 5/5 25/07 21:00 0
4 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 11 12 1/4 18/07 16:00 0
13 2/4 18/07 17:30 0
14 3/4 20/07 16:00 0
15 4/4 22/07 16:00 0
5 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 13 16 1/5 18/07 12:30 0
17 2/5 18/07 14:00 0
18 3/5 18/07 17:30 0
19 4/5 20/07 14:00 0
20 5/5 20/07 17:30 0
6 D Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 18 21 1/3 17/07 10:30 0
22 2/3 17/07 12:30 0
23 3/3 17/07 14:00 0
7 F Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 40 24 1/3 18/07 14:00 0
25 2/3 19/07 16:00 0
26 3/3 19/07 17:30 0
8 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 14 27 1/2 19/07 16:00 0
28 2/2 19/07 17:30 0
9 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 5 29 1/5 17/07 14:00 0
30 2/5 17/07 16:00 0
31 3/5 19/07 12:30 0
32 4/5 19/07 14:00 0
33 5/5 19/07 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/5 23/07 12:30 0
2 2/5 24/07 12:30 0
3 3/5 24/07 14:00 0
4 4/5 25/07 09:00 0
5 5/5 25/07 10:30 0
2 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 6 1/5 18/07 10:30 0
7 2/5 18/07 16:00 0
8 3/5 19/07 12:30 0
9 4/5 19/07 16:00 0
10 5/5 20/07 14:00 0
3 B Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 8 11 1/5 21/07 12:30 0
12 2/5 21/07 14:00 0
13 3/5 21/07 16:00 0
14 4/5 22/07 12:30 0
15 5/5 22/07 14:00 0
4 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 21 16 1/5 23/07 14:00 0
17 2/5 24/07 12:30 0
18 3/5 24/07 14:00 0
19 4/5 25/07 09:00 0
20 5/5 25/07 10:30 0
5 D Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 19 21 1/3 20/07 12:30 0
22 2/3 20/07 14:00 0
23 3/3 20/07 16:00 0
6 B Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 24 1/5 20/07 16:00 0
25 2/5 21/07 14:00 0
26 3/5 21/07 17:30 0
27 4/5 22/07 10:30 0
28 5/5 22/07 14:00 0
7 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 29 1/4 17/07 14:00 0
30 2/4 17/07 16:00 0
31 3/4 18/07 10:30 0
32 4/4 18/07 12:30 0
8 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 33 1/4 17/07 14:00 0
34 2/4 17/07 16:00 0
35 3/4 18/07 10:30 0
36 4/4 18/07 12:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 2 1 1/4 23/07 12:30 0
2 2/4 23/07 14:00 0
3 3/4 24/07 14:00 0
4 4/4 24/07 17:30 0
2 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 20 5 1/4 23/07 12:30 0
6 2/4 23/07 14:00 0
7 3/4 24/07 14:00 0
8 4/4 24/07 17:30 0
3 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 13 9 1/5 23/07 10:30 0
10 2/5 23/07 14:00 0
11 3/5 24/07 10:30 0
12 4/5 24/07 14:00 0
13 5/5 24/07 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 16 1 1/5 17/07 19:30 0
2 2/5 18/07 09:00 0
3 3/5 18/07 10:30 0
4 4/5 18/07 16:00 0
5 5/5 18/07 19:30 0
2 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 13 6 1/3 17/07 09:00 0
7 2/3 17/07 10:30 0
8 3/3 18/07 09:00 0
3 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 18 9 1/5 17/07 10:30 0
10 2/5 17/07 14:00 0
11 3/5 18/07 16:00 0
12 4/5 18/07 19:30 0
13 5/5 19/07 16:00 0
4 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 29 14 1/4 18/07 16:00 0
15 2/4 18/07 17:30 0
16 3/4 19/07 10:30 0
17 4/4 19/07 12:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 34 1 1/3 19/07 14:00 0
2 2/3 19/07 16:00 0
3 3/3 19/07 17:30 0
2 D Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 31 4 1/3 19/07 14:00 0
5 2/3 19/07 16:00 0
6 3/3 19/07 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/5 24/07 12:30 0
2 2/5 24/07 16:00 0
3 3/5 24/07 19:30 0
4 4/5 25/07 12:30 0
5 5/5 25/07 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 11 1 1/4 23/07 17:30 0
2 2/4 24/07 14:00 0
3 3/4 24/07 19:30 0
4 4/4 25/07 17:30 0
2 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 5 1/5 18/07 17:30 0
6 2/5 18/07 19:30 0
7 3/5 19/07 12:30 0
8 4/5 19/07 14:00 0
9 5/5 19/07 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 1 1 1/4 21/07 12:30 0
2 2/4 22/07 12:30 0
3 3/4 23/07 12:30 0
4 4/4 23/07 16:00 0
2 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 2 5 1/5 21/07 12:30 0
6 2/5 22/07 12:30 0
7 3/5 23/07 12:30 0
8 4/5 24/07 12:30 0
9 5/5 24/07 16:00 0
3 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 3 10 1/5 18/07 16:00 0
11 2/5 18/07 17:30 0
12 3/5 19/07 12:30 0
13 4/5 22/07 12:30 0
14 5/5 24/07 16:00 0
4 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 3 15 1/5 21/07 12:30 0
16 2/5 22/07 12:30 0
17 3/5 22/07 16:00 0
18 4/5 23/07 12:30 0
19 5/5 24/07 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 1 1/4 24/07 16:00 0
2 2/4 24/07 17:30 0
3 3/4 25/07 16:00 0
4 4/4 25/07 17:30 0
2 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 4 5 1/5 17/07 12:30 0
6 2/5 17/07 16:00 0
7 3/5 25/07 12:30 0
8 4/5 25/07 16:00 0
9 5/5 25/07 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/5 24/07 16:00 0
2 2/5 24/07 17:30 0
3 3/5 25/07 12:30 0
4 4/5 25/07 16:00 0
5 5/5 25/07 17:30 0
2 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 9 6 1/5 23/07 17:30 0
7 2/5 24/07 16:00 0
8 3/5 24/07 17:30 0
9 4/5 25/07 16:00 0
10 5/5 25/07 17:30 0
3 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 11 1/5 17/07 19:30 0
12 2/5 23/07 12:30 0
13 3/5 23/07 14:00 0
14 4/5 25/07 16:00 0
15 5/5 25/07 17:30 0
4 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 16 16 1/5 17/07 19:30 0
17 2/5 23/07 12:30 0
18 3/5 23/07 14:00 0
19 4/5 25/07 16:00 0
20 5/5 25/07 17:30 0
5 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 4 21 1/4 25/07 12:30 0
22 2/4 25/07 14:00 0
23 3/4 25/07 17:30 0
24 4/4 25/07 19:30 0
6 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 25 1/4 25/07 12:30 0
26 2/4 25/07 14:00 0
27 3/4 25/07 17:30 0
28 4/4 25/07 19:30 0
7 C Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 29 1/5 17/07 19:30 0
30 2/5 23/07 12:30 0
31 3/5 23/07 16:00 0
32 4/5 25/07 16:00 0
33 5/5 25/07 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 10 1 1/5 21/07 17:30 0
2 2/5 22/07 10:30 0
3 3/5 22/07 14:00 0
4 4/5 22/07 17:30 0
5 5/5 25/07 19:30 0
2 C Norge 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 14 6 1/4 21/07 16:00 0
7 2/4 21/07 17:30 0
8 3/4 22/07 10:30 0
9 4/4 22/07 12:30 0
3 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 11 10 1/5 17/07 12:30 0
11 2/5 17/07 16:00 0
12 3/5 17/07 19:30 0
13 4/5 18/07 12:30 0
14 5/5 18/07 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 20 1 1/5 24/07 14:00 0
2 2/5 24/07 17:30 0
3 3/5 24/07 19:30 0
4 4/5 25/07 09:00 0
5 5/5 25/07 14:00 0
2 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 11 6 1/5 24/07 14:00 0
7 2/5 24/07 17:30 0
8 3/5 24/07 19:30 0
9 4/5 25/07 09:00 0
10 5/5 25/07 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/3 19/07 10:30 0
2 2/3 19/07 12:30 0
3 3/3 19/07 14:00 0
2 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 9 4 1/5 18/07 14:00 0
5 2/5 23/07 12:30 0
6 3/5 23/07 16:00 0
7 4/5 24/07 14:00 0
8 5/5 24/07 17:30 0
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 9 1/5 17/07 12:30 0
10 2/5 17/07 16:00 0
11 3/5 17/07 19:30 0
12 4/5 18/07 12:30 0
13 5/5 19/07 12:30 0
4 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 14 1/5 17/07 12:30 0
15 2/5 17/07 14:00 0
16 3/5 18/07 12:30 0
17 4/5 18/07 14:00 0
18 5/5 19/07 12:30 0
5 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 19 1/5 20/07 14:00 0
20 2/5 20/07 16:00 0
21 3/5 21/07 14:00 0
22 4/5 22/07 12:30 0
23 5/5 22/07 14:00 0
6 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 24 1/5 23/07 16:00 0
25 2/5 24/07 12:30 0
26 3/5 24/07 14:00 0
27 4/5 25/07 12:30 0
28 5/5 25/07 14:00 0
7 E Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 16 29 1/3 24/07 19:30 0
30 2/3 25/07 14:00 0
31 3/3 25/07 16:00 0
8 C Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 9 32 1/3 19/07 10:30 0
33 2/3 19/07 12:30 0
34 3/3 19/07 14:00 0
9 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 16 35 1/5 17/07 12:30 0
36 2/5 17/07 16:00 0
37 3/5 17/07 17:30 0
38 4/5 18/07 10:30 0
39 5/5 18/07 12:30 0
10 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 4 40 1/5 17/07 12:30 0
41 2/5 17/07 14:00 0
42 3/5 17/07 16:00 0
43 4/5 18/07 10:30 0
44 5/5 18/07 12:30 0
11 A Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 45 1/5 22/07 12:30 0
46 2/5 22/07 14:00 0
47 3/5 22/07 16:00 0
48 4/5 23/07 12:30 0
49 5/5 23/07 14:00 0
12 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 50 1/5 19/07 14:00 0
51 2/5 19/07 16:00 0
52 3/5 21/07 12:30 0
53 4/5 21/07 14:00 0
54 5/5 22/07 12:30 0
13 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 20 55 1/4 18/07 14:00 0
56 2/4 18/07 16:00 0
57 3/4 19/07 12:30 0
58 4/4 19/07 14:00 0
14 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 59 1/5 20/07 14:00 0
60 2/5 20/07 16:00 0
61 3/5 21/07 16:00 0
62 4/5 21/07 17:30 0
63 5/5 22/07 16:00 0
15 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 14 64 1/5 17/07 12:30 0
65 2/5 17/07 16:00 0
66 3/5 25/07 12:30 0
67 4/5 25/07 16:00 0
68 5/5 25/07 19:30 0
16 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 69 1/5 25/07 10:30 0
70 2/5 25/07 12:30 0
71 3/5 25/07 14:00 0
72 4/5 25/07 17:30 0
73 5/5 25/07 19:30 0
17 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 74 1/4 18/07 09:00 0
75 2/4 18/07 10:30 0
76 3/4 19/07 12:30 0
77 4/4 19/07 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 9 1 1/5 21/07 12:30 0
2 2/5 21/07 14:00 0
3 3/5 21/07 16:00 0
4 4/5 22/07 12:30 0
5 5/5 22/07 14:00 0