Resultater - Oppdalstreffet - 1/8 - finale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 26/07 10:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 26/07 10:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 13 1 1/1 26/07 10:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 1 1/1 26/07 10:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-P Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 16 1 1/1 26/07 10:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-P Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 2 1 1/1 26/07 10:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-U23 Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 26/07 10:30 2
2 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 2 1/1 26/07 10:30 6
3 B-U23 Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 4 3 1/1 26/07 10:30 4
4 A-U23 Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 26/07 10:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-U23 Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 7 1 1/1 26/07 10:30 3
2 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 26/07 10:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 26/07 10:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 26/07 10:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 13 1 1/1 26/07 10:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 1 1/1 26/07 10:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-P Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 16 1 1/1 26/07 10:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-P Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 2 1 1/1 26/07 10:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-U23 Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 26/07 10:30 2
2 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 2 1/1 26/07 10:30 6
3 B-U23 Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 4 3 1/1 26/07 10:30 4
4 A-U23 Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 26/07 10:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-U23 Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 7 1 1/1 26/07 10:30 3
2 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 26/07 10:30 2