Resultater - Pers Open 2020 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 10 1 1/2 01/03 14:00 1
2 2/2 04/03 19:00 1
2 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 3 1/2 06/03 17:00 1
4 2/2 07/03 13:00 1
3 C Norge 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 10 5 1/1 08/03 10:00 4
4 F Norge 26386 Trine Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 25 6 1/2 06/03 17:00 3
7 2/2 07/03 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27344 Aleksander G. Sjøthun Hallingkast BK 15 1 1/1 01/03 17:00 4
2 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 5 2 1/3 06/03 19:30 2
3 2/3 07/03 10:00 3
4 3/3 07/03 16:00 3
3 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 5 5 1/2 07/03 10:00 2
6 2/2 08/03 10:00 1
4 C Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 10 7 1/2 06/03 17:00 2
8 2/2 07/03 13:00 4
5 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 9 1/4 01/03 11:00 2
10 2/4 01/03 17:00 4
11 3/4 06/03 17:00 2
12 4/4 07/03 16:00 4
6 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 10 13 1/2 04/03 19:00 2
14 2/2 06/03 19:30 3
7 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 15 1/4 01/03 11:00 3
16 2/4 01/03 17:00 2
17 3/4 04/03 19:00 4
18 4/4 06/03 19:30 3
8 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 5 19 1/2 07/03 10:00 3
20 2/2 08/03 10:00 4
9 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 5 21 1/2 04/03 19:00 1
22 2/2 06/03 19:30 4
10 C Norge 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 10 23 1/1 06/03 19:30 4
11 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 24 1/2 06/03 17:00 3
25 2/2 07/03 13:00 3
12 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 5 26 1/4 01/03 14:00 3
27 2/4 04/03 19:00 4
28 3/4 06/03 19:30 2
29 4/4 07/03 16:00 2
13 B Norge 24496 Martin Dahl Olavsbråten Hallingkast BK 5 30 1/2 01/03 11:00 1
31 2/2 07/03 10:00 2
14 C Norge 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 10 32 1/1 04/03 19:00 2
15 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 33 1/4 06/03 17:00 4
34 2/4 07/03 13:00 1
35 3/4 07/03 16:00 2
36 4/4 08/03 10:00 1
16 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 37 1/2 01/03 11:00 2
38 2/2 01/03 14:00 2
17 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 5 39 1/1 08/03 10:00 3
18 C Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 10 40 1/2 04/03 19:00 3
41 2/2 06/03 17:00 4
19 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 5 42 1/4 01/03 11:00 3
43 2/4 01/03 14:00 4
44 3/4 04/03 19:00 3
45 4/4 06/03 17:00 1
20 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 46 1/3 07/03 10:00 1
47 2/3 07/03 13:00 3
48 3/3 08/03 10:00 3
21 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 49 1/2 01/03 14:00 1
50 2/2 01/03 17:00 3
22 B Norge 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 5 51 1/1 07/03 16:00 1
23 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 52 1/3 07/03 13:00 2
53 2/3 07/03 16:00 1
54 3/3 08/03 10:00 2
24 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Ringerike BK 5 55 1/3 07/03 13:00 4
56 2/3 07/03 16:00 3
57 3/3 08/03 10:00 2
25 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 58 1/2 01/03 11:00 1
59 2/2 01/03 14:00 2
26 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 60 1/2 01/03 14:00 4
61 2/2 01/03 17:00 2
27 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 62 1/2 01/03 14:00 3
63 2/2 01/03 17:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 10 1 1/2 01/03 14:00 1
2 2/2 04/03 19:00 1
2 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 3 1/2 06/03 17:00 1
4 2/2 07/03 13:00 1
3 C Norge 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 10 5 1/1 08/03 10:00 4
4 F Norge 26386 Trine Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 25 6 1/2 06/03 17:00 3
7 2/2 07/03 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27344 Aleksander G. Sjøthun Hallingkast BK 15 1 1/1 01/03 17:00 4
2 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 5 2 1/3 06/03 19:30 2
3 2/3 07/03 10:00 3
4 3/3 07/03 16:00 3
3 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 5 5 1/2 07/03 10:00 2
6 2/2 08/03 10:00 1
4 C Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 10 7 1/2 06/03 17:00 2
8 2/2 07/03 13:00 4
5 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 9 1/4 01/03 11:00 2
10 2/4 01/03 17:00 4
11 3/4 06/03 17:00 2
12 4/4 07/03 16:00 4
6 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 10 13 1/2 04/03 19:00 2
14 2/2 06/03 19:30 3
7 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 15 1/4 01/03 11:00 3
16 2/4 01/03 17:00 2
17 3/4 04/03 19:00 4
18 4/4 06/03 19:30 3
8 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 5 19 1/2 07/03 10:00 3
20 2/2 08/03 10:00 4
9 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 5 21 1/2 04/03 19:00 1
22 2/2 06/03 19:30 4
10 C Norge 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 10 23 1/1 06/03 19:30 4
11 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 24 1/2 06/03 17:00 3
25 2/2 07/03 13:00 3
12 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 5 26 1/4 01/03 14:00 3
27 2/4 04/03 19:00 4
28 3/4 06/03 19:30 2
29 4/4 07/03 16:00 2
13 B Norge 24496 Martin Dahl Olavsbråten Hallingkast BK 5 30 1/2 01/03 11:00 1
31 2/2 07/03 10:00 2
14 C Norge 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 10 32 1/1 04/03 19:00 2
15 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 33 1/4 06/03 17:00 4
34 2/4 07/03 13:00 1
35 3/4 07/03 16:00 2
36 4/4 08/03 10:00 1
16 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 37 1/2 01/03 11:00 2
38 2/2 01/03 14:00 2
17 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 5 39 1/1 08/03 10:00 3
18 C Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 10 40 1/2 04/03 19:00 3
41 2/2 06/03 17:00 4
19 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 5 42 1/4 01/03 11:00 3
43 2/4 01/03 14:00 4
44 3/4 04/03 19:00 3
45 4/4 06/03 17:00 1
20 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 46 1/3 07/03 10:00 1
47 2/3 07/03 13:00 3
48 3/3 08/03 10:00 3
21 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 49 1/2 01/03 14:00 1
50 2/2 01/03 17:00 3
22 B Norge 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 5 51 1/1 07/03 16:00 1
23 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 52 1/3 07/03 13:00 2
53 2/3 07/03 16:00 1
54 3/3 08/03 10:00 2
24 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Ringerike BK 5 55 1/3 07/03 13:00 4
56 2/3 07/03 16:00 3
57 3/3 08/03 10:00 2
25 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 58 1/2 01/03 11:00 1
59 2/2 01/03 14:00 2
26 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 60 1/2 01/03 14:00 4
61 2/2 01/03 17:00 2
27 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 62 1/2 01/03 14:00 3
63 2/2 01/03 17:00 3